Bandra T Exp 19452 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Gandhidham Bg(GIMB) Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB Source NULL min 6:50 1 0
BHACHAU BG BCOB 7:20 2:00 min 7:22 1 38
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 7:45 2:00 min 7:47 1 53
MALIYA MIYANA MALB 8:25 2:00 min 8:27 1 94
MORBI MVI 9:25 5:00 min 9:30 1 145
WANKANER JN WKR 10:05 2:00 min 10:07 1 174
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 11:23 2:00 min 11:25 1 248
VIRAMGAM JN VG 12:43 2:00 min 12:45 1 314
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 13:55 20:00 min 14:15 1 379
VADODARA JN BRC 16:20 5:00 min 16:25 1 479
SURAT ST 18:30 5:00 min 18:35 1 608
VALSAD BL 19:29 2:00 min 19:31 1 676
VAPI VAPI 19:50 2:00 min 19:52 1 700
BORIVALI BVI 21:40 2:00 min 21:42 1 840
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 22:25 NULL min Destinatio 1 859

Train 19452 BANDRA T EXP runs from Gandhidham Bg to Mumbai Bandra Terminus on .

BANDRA T EXP departs from Gandhidham Bg at 6:50 and reaches to Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 22:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gandhidham Bg to Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by BANDRA T EXP is 859 kilometers.

BANDRA T EXP passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Gandhidham Bg to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

19452 BANDRA T EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GANDHIDHAM BG . 19452 BANDRA T EXP arrives at GANDHIDHAM BG  on Source and departs at 6:50 . You can get down at GANDHIDHAM BG to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MORBI 5 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
VADODARA JN 5 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 19452 BANDRA T EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BANDRA T EXP ?

. 19452 BANDRA T EXP starts from Gandhidham Bg

. What is the time taken by BANDRA T EXP to reach from Gandhidham Bg to Mumbai Bandra Terminus ?

. 19452 BANDRA T EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gandhidham Bg to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BANDRA T EXP train is NULL minutes at GANDHIDHAM BG .

. What is the train schedule of BANDRA T EXP ?

. BANDRA T EXP departs from Gandhidham Bg at 6:50 and reaches at Mumbai Bandra Terminus by 22:25.

Related train running from Gandhidham Bg(GIMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 13:05 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP Source 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 13:50 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 7:40 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 2:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 5:05 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 7:05 7:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP Source 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 4:55 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 22:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 15:30 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 14:30 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59425 BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER 7:40 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59426 PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER 20:00 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF Source 5:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Source 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 5:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 9:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 8:10 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 6:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 7:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 7:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 7:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S