BBS BNC SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) BENGALURU CANT (BNC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUBANESWAR BBS Source 00:00 min 07:30 1 0
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 07:50 05:00 min 07:55 1 20
BALUGAON BALU 08:39 02:00 min 08:41 1 90
BRAHMAPUR BAM 09:28 02:00 min 09:30 1 166
PALASA PSA 10:58 02:00 min 11:00 1 240
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 11:54 02:00 min 11:56 1 313
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 12:55 05:00 min 13:00 1 382
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 14:00 20:00 min 14:20 1 443
SAMALKOT JN SLO 16:29 01:00 min 16:30 1 594
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 17:08 02:00 min 17:10 1 644
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 19:45 10:00 min 19:55 1 793
NELLORE NLR 23:23 02:00 min 23:25 1 1047
RENIGUNTA JN RU 01:33 02:00 min 01:35 2 1169
TIRUPATI TPTY 02:08 02:00 min 02:10 2 1179
CHITTOOR CTO 03:19 01:00 min 03:20 2 1250
KATPADI JN KPD 04:15 05:00 min 04:20 2 1283
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 05:38 02:00 min 05:40 2 1367
WHITEFIELD WFD 08:19 01:00 min 08:20 2 1492
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 08:43 02:00 min 08:45 2 1501
BENGALURU CANT BNC 09:50 00:00 min Destination 2 1511

Train 02845 BBS BNC SPL runs from BHUBANESWAR to BENGALURU CANT on Sunday .

BBS BNC SPL departs from BHUBANESWAR at 07:30 and reaches to BENGALURU CANT at 09:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BHUBANESWAR to BENGALURU CANT. The total distance covered by BBS BNC SPL is 1511 kilometers.

BBS BNC SPL passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from BHUBANESWAR to BENGALURU CANT.

02845 BBS BNC SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 02845 BBS BNC SPL arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 14:00 and departs at 14:20 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHURDA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 05 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
KATPADI JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02845 BBS BNC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BBS BNC SPL ?

. 02845 BBS BNC SPL starts from BHUBANESWAR

. What is the time taken by BBS BNC SPL to reach from BHUBANESWAR to BENGALURU CANT ?

. 02845 BBS BNC SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BHUBANESWAR to BENGALURU CANT.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BBS BNC SPL train is 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of BBS BNC SPL ?

. BBS BNC SPL departs from BHUBANESWAR at 07:30 and reaches at BENGALURU CANT by 09:50.

Related train running from BHUBANESWAR(BBS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 02:55 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 14:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL Source 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 20:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:45 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:55 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:45 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:56 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL Source 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL Source 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:48 20:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 06:47 06:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:56 10:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:53 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:00 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:53 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 08:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH Source 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:45 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:42 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:31 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 10:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 12:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:17 11:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:38 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 23:05 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:48 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:37 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX Source 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:18 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:58 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 11:55 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:33 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:06 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 11:33 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BENGALURU CANT (BNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:28 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:28 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:46 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:10 07:12 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:30 20:32 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:30 20:32 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:03 22:05 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 06:09 06:10 CC M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:22 09:24 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL Source 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL Source 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 06:30 06:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 03:59 04:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 06:22 06:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:42 13:44 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 02:54 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 00:00 00:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 12:28 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:08 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 14:55 14:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 21:00 21:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 19:12 19:14 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 19:12 19:14 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 23:01 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:42 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:42 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 19:30 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 19:30 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 11:34 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:36 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:42 20:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:09 22:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:10 09:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train Source 10:15 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 21:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 06:44 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 19:33 19:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:14 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 19:12 19:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 13:08 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:08 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 15:10 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 06:25 06:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 13:10 13:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:06 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 06:34 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:08 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 14:02 14:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 12:28 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:40 20:42 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:25 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 09:25 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS Source 07:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 16:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS 18:10 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 18:34 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 07:25 07:27 N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS 09:54 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 13:52 13:54 N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS 14:54 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76505 BNC-KQZ PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76506 KQZ-BNC PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76507 BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76508 BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR 12:30 12:31 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:00 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:19 07:21 N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS 20:26 20:27 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 17:43 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 07:41 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S