12831 - BBS GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dhanbad Jn(DHN) Bhubaneswar (BBS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dhanbad Jn DHN First 0 min 16.00 1 0
Bokaro Stl City BKSC 17.35 5 min 17.40 1 50
Muri MURI 18.36 2 min 18.38 1 102
Ranchi RNC 19.55 10 min 20.05 1 164
Hatia HTE 20.20 5 min 20.25 1 171
Rourkela ROU 23.20 10 min 23.30 1 338
Jharsuguda Jn JSG 01.15 5 min 01.20 2 439
Sambalpur City SBPY 02.05 5 min 02.10 2 484
Angul ANGL 05.00 2 min 05.02 2 634
Talcher Road TLHD 05.13 2 min 05.15 2 646
Dhenkanal DNKL 05.58 2 min 06.00 2 695
Cuttack CTC 07.15 5 min 07.20 2 752
Bhubaneswar BBS 08.00 0 min Last 2 780
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12831 BBS GARIB RATH runs from Dhanbad Jn to Bhubaneswar on Monday Wednesday Saturday .

BBS GARIB RATH departs from Dhanbad Jn at 16.00 and reaches to Bhubaneswar at 08.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dhanbad Jn to Bhubaneswar. The total distance covered by BBS GARIB RATH is 780 kilometers.

BBS GARIB RATH passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Dhanbad Jn to Bhubaneswar.

12831 BBS GARIB RATH has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Ranchi . 12831 BBS GARIB RATH arrives at Ranchi  on 19.55 and departs at 20.05 . You can get down at Ranchi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Bokaro Stl City 5 Minutes
Ranchi 10 Minutes
Hatia 5 Minutes
Rourkela 10 Minutes
Jharsuguda Jn 5 Minutes
Sambalpur City 5 Minutes
Cuttack 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12831 BBS GARIB RATH
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BBS GARIB RATH ?

. 12831 BBS GARIB RATH starts from Dhanbad Jn

. What is the time taken by BBS GARIB RATH to reach from Dhanbad Jn to Bhubaneswar ?

. 12831 BBS GARIB RATH takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dhanbad Jn to Bhubaneswar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BBS GARIB RATH train is 10 minutes at Ranchi .

. What is the train schedule of BBS GARIB RATH ?

. BBS GARIB RATH departs from Dhanbad Jn at 16.00 and reaches at Bhubaneswar by 08.00.

Related train running from Dhanbad Jn(DHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL Source 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 09:23 09:28 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 17:40 17:45 CC M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 09:12 09:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 03:02 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:17 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 21:48 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 07:16 07:21 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:05 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 08:37 08:42 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 17:55 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 11:18 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 21:50 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 10:20 10:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 12:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 09:21 09:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 17:43 17:48 1A CC M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 21:51 21:56 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 08:58 09:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 08:58 09:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 12:26 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:57 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 07:22 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 11:57 12:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 11:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:10 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 20:43 20:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:07 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 02:35 02:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 19:18 19:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 23:42 23:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 22:53 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:15 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 10:55 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 15:50 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53323 SNDT-DHN PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53324 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53327 SNDT-GMO PASS 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53328 GMO-SNDT PASS 17:12 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53333 SNDT-DHN PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53334 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53339 DHN-CRP PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53340 CRP-DHN PASS 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53341 DHN-MURI PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53342 MURI-DHN PASS 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 07:47 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. 19:24 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 21:43 21:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63547 DHN-HZD MEMU PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 03:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 02:55 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 14:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL Source 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 20:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:45 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:55 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:45 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:56 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL Source 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL Source 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:48 20:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 06:47 06:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:56 10:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:53 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:00 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:53 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 08:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH Source 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:45 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:42 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:31 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 10:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 12:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:17 11:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:38 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 23:05 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:48 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:37 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX Source 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:18 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:58 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 11:55 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:33 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:06 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 11:33 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S