BBS HUMSAFAR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KRISHNARAJAPURM(KJM) BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM Source 00:00 min 16:05 1 0
BANGARAPET BWT 16:38 02:00 min 16:40 1 57
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 18:58 02:00 min 19:00 1 135
KATPADI JN KPD 20:05 05:00 min 20:10 1 218
RENIGUNTA JN RU 22:30 10:00 min 22:40 1 333
GUDUR JN GDR 00:18 02:00 min 00:20 2 416
NELLORE NLR 00:43 02:00 min 00:45 2 454
ONGOLE OGL 02:13 02:00 min 02:15 2 570
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 04:40 10:00 min 04:50 2 709
ELURU EE 05:41 01:00 min 05:42 2 768
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 06:58 02:00 min 07:00 2 858
DUVVADA DVD 10:14 01:00 min 10:15 2 1041
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 10:50 20:00 min 11:10 2 1058
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 12:10 02:00 min 12:12 2 1119
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 13:08 02:00 min 13:10 2 1188
PALASA PSA 14:18 02:00 min 14:20 2 1261
BRAHMAPUR BAM 15:25 02:00 min 15:27 2 1335
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 17:35 05:00 min 17:40 2 1482
BHUBANESWAR BBS 18:05 00:00 min Destination 2 1501

Train 22834 BBS HUMSAFAR runs from KRISHNARAJAPURM to BHUBANESWAR on Tuesday .

BBS HUMSAFAR departs from KRISHNARAJAPURM at 16:05 and reaches to BHUBANESWAR at 18:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KRISHNARAJAPURM to BHUBANESWAR. The total distance covered by BBS HUMSAFAR is 1501 kilometers.

BBS HUMSAFAR passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from KRISHNARAJAPURM to BHUBANESWAR.

22834 BBS HUMSAFAR has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 22834 BBS HUMSAFAR arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 10:50 and departs at 11:10 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATPADI JN 05 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN 10 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22834 BBS HUMSAFAR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BBS HUMSAFAR ?

. 22834 BBS HUMSAFAR starts from KRISHNARAJAPURM

. What is the time taken by BBS HUMSAFAR to reach from KRISHNARAJAPURM to BHUBANESWAR ?

. 22834 BBS HUMSAFAR takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KRISHNARAJAPURM to BHUBANESWAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BBS HUMSAFAR train is 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of BBS HUMSAFAR ?

. BBS HUMSAFAR departs from KRISHNARAJAPURM at 16:05 and reaches at BHUBANESWAR by 18:05.

Related train running from KRISHNARAJAPURM(KJM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 04:33 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 03:33 03:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 14:04 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:32 09:33 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 15:19 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 23:51 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 14:11 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 20:43 20:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 06:42 06:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 09:10 09:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 16:24 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 14:04 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 16:24 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 14:09 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 07:53 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 08:39 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 00:09 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 04:42 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 23:24 23:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 12:18 12:20 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 14:52 14:54 CC M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 12:50 12:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 15:06 15:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 14:34 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 12:02 12:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 03:14 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 17:14 17:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 09:32 09:34 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 19:18 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 10:33 10:34 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 10:33 10:34 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:30 19:38 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 11:19 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:53 11:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:53 11:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 00:19 00:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 02:27 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 07:23 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 23:22 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:22 09:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 19:29 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 23:51 23:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:33 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 20:43 20:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 06:52 06:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 19:13 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:24 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 12:48 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 15:21 15:23 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 19:11 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:22 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 09:04 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 20:11 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:48 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 17:14 17:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:22 20:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 16:07 16:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 11:24 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:33 10:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 03:53 03:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 11:03 11:05 3A M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 19:11 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 08:04 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 19:58 20:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 12:18 12:20 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 14:51 14:53 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 13:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX Source 16:05 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 10:33 10:34 3A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:58 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:08 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 09:40 09:41 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 08:21 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS 18:29 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 15:48 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 08:43 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS 15:09 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66533 BWT-KJM PASS 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66534 KJM-KPN PASS Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76505 BNC-KQZ PASS 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
76506 KQZ-BNC PASSENGER 09:09 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76507 BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76508 BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS 16:39 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR 12:44 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 09:38 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS 20:38 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 02:55 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 14:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL Source 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 20:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:45 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:55 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:45 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:56 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL Source 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL Source 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:48 20:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 06:47 06:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:56 10:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:53 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:00 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:53 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 08:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH Source 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:45 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:42 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:31 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 10:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 12:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:17 11:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:38 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 23:05 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:48 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:37 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX Source 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:18 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:58 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 11:55 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:33 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:06 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 11:33 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S