Bc Ksj Pass 55346 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bareilly City(BC) KasGanj (KSJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY CITY BC Source 0 min 10:00 1 0
BAREILLY BRY 10:12 3:00 min 10:15 1 2
RAMGANGA RGB 10:25 2:00 min 10:27 1 8
BAMIANA BMY 10:39 2:00 min 10:41 1 14
MAKRANDPUR MQP 10:49 2:00 min 10:51 1 20
KARTAULI KRTL 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 26
GHATPURI GTP 11:10 2:00 min 11:12 1 33
MALLANNAGAR MQW 11:17 1:00 min 11:18 1 36
BUDAUN BEM 11:36 4:00 min 11:40 1 45
SHEIKHUPUR SKW 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 50
UJHANI UJH 11:55 2:00 min 11:57 1 58
BITROL BTRI 12:08 2:00 min 12:10 1 70
KACHHIAA KCU 12:16 1:00 min 12:17 1 75
KACHHIA BRIDGE KCO 12:21 1:00 min 12:22 1 77
MANPUR NAGARIA MPG 12:31 2:00 min 12:33 1 82
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA SRNK 12:41 2:00 min 12:43 1 90
GANGAGARH HALT GGG 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 95
KASGANJ CITY KJC 13:02 2:00 min 13:04 1 100
KASGANJ KSJ 13:30 0 min Destination 1 109

Train 55346 BC-KSJ PASSENGER runs from Bareilly City to KasGanj on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BC-KSJ PASSENGER departs from Bareilly City at 10:00 and reaches to KasGanj at 13:30 . It takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Bareilly City to KasGanj. The total distance covered by BC-KSJ PASSENGER is 109 kilometers.

BC-KSJ PASSENGER passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Bareilly City to KasGanj.

55346 BC-KSJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 4 minutes at BUDAUN . 55346 BC-KSJ PASSENGER arrives at BUDAUN  on 11:36 and departs at 11:40 . You can get down at BUDAUN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55346 BC-KSJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BC-KSJ PASSENGER ?

. 55346 BC-KSJ PASSENGER starts from Bareilly City

. What is the time taken by BC-KSJ PASSENGER to reach from Bareilly City to KasGanj ?

. 55346 BC-KSJ PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly City to KasGanj.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BC-KSJ PASSENGER train is 4 minutes at BUDAUN .

. What is the train schedule of BC-KSJ PASSENGER ?

. BC-KSJ PASSENGER departs from Bareilly City at 10:00 and reaches at KasGanj by 13:30.

Related train running from Bareilly City(BC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 11:50 11:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:18 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 5:00 5:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 13:40 13:45 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 4:30 4:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 19:28 19:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55335 BC-LKU-PASS Source 5:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55336 LKU-BC-PASS 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55347 BC-LKU-PASS Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55348 LKU-BC-PASS 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55349 BC-LKU-PASS Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55350 LKU-BC-PASS 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55351 BC-LKU PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55352 LKU-BC PASSENGER 12:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KasGanj (KSJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 8:20 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 7:25 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 1:05 1:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 12:07 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 6:15 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 3:20 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 7:25 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 9:40 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 3:57 4:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 3:10 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55329 SKB-KSJ-PASS 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55330 KSJ-SKB-PASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55331 FBD-KSJ-PASS 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55332 KSJ-FBD-PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55338 AH 14:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55339 KSJ-MTJ PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55340 MTJ-KSJ PASS 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55353 KSJ-MTJ PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55354 MTJ-KSJ 8:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S