BDHN-MBNR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bodhan(BDHN) Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BODHAN BDHN Source 0 min 04:45 1 0
SHAKAR NAGAR SKNR 04:50 1:00 min 04:51 1 2
YEDAPALLI YDP 05:03 1:00 min 05:04 1 8
JANKAMPET JN JKM 05:19 1:00 min 05:20 1 20
NIZAMABAD NZB 05:30 15:00 min 05:45 1 26
DICHPALLI DHP 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 39
INDALVAI IDL 06:08 1:00 min 06:09 1 49
SIRNAPALLI SCP 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 1 57
UPPALAVAI UPW 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 67
KAMAREDDI KMC 06:50 2:00 min 06:52 1 78
TALMADLA TMD 07:01 1:00 min 07:02 1 88
TIPPAPUR THPR 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 92
BHIKNUR BKU 07:13 1:00 min 07:14 1 98
AKANAPET AKE 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 105
SHANKAPUR HALT SNPH 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 109
MIRZAPALI MZL 07:35 1:00 min 07:36 1 115
WADIARAM WDR 07:42 1:00 min 07:43 1 121
SRINIVASA NAGAR SHAN 07:48 1:00 min 07:49 1 129
MASAIPET ME 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 132
BRAHMANPALLI BMPL 08:25 1:00 min 08:26 1 137
PALATPOTARAM H PAPM 08:30 1:00 min 08:31 1 141
MANOHARABAD MOB 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 146
KUCHAVARAM H KUCH 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 149
DABILPUR DBV 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 155
MEDCHAL MED 09:15 1:00 min 09:16 1 159
GOWDAVALLI GWV 09:18 1:00 min 09:19 1 163
G POCHAMPALLI GDPL 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 167
BOLARUM BMO 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 173
BOLARUM BAZAR BOZ 09:45 1:00 min 09:46 1 175
ALWAL HALT ALW 09:48 1:00 min 09:49 1 176
CAVALRY BARRCKS CVB 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 177
AMMUGUDA AMQ 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 1 179
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE RKO 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 180
SAFILGUDA SFX 10:01 1:00 min 10:02 1 182
DAYANAND NAGAR DYE 10:03 1:00 min 10:04 1 182
MALKAJGIRI MJF 10:13 1:00 min 10:14 1 183
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 184
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 187
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 10:33 1:00 min 10:34 1 188
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 1 189
VIDYANAGAR VAR 10:37 1:00 min 10:38 1 190
KACHEGUDA KCG 10:50 10:00 min 11:00 1 192
MALAKPET KCG MXT 11:02 1:00 min 11:03 1 193
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 11:05 1:00 min 11:06 1 194
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 11:10 1:00 min 11:11 1 195
HUPPUGUDA HPG 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 198
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 199
NPA SHVRAMPALLI NSVP 11:25 1:00 min 11:26 1 204
BUDVEL BDVL 11:30 1:00 min 11:31 1 206
UMDANAGAR UR 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 212
TIMMAPUR TMX 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 229
KOTTUR HALT KOTT 11:58 1:00 min 11:59 1 231
HBL NAGAR HBLN 12:02 1:00 min 12:03 1 233
SHADNAGAR SHNR 12:15 1:00 min 12:16 1 244
BURGULA HALT BRGL 12:25 1:00 min 12:26 1 254
BALANAGAR BABR 12:33 1:00 min 12:34 1 257
RANGAREDDY GUDA RRGA 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 262
RAJAPUR RJAP 12:45 1:00 min 12:46 1 268
GOLLAPALLY GLY 12:51 1:00 min 12:52 1 272
JADCHERLA JCL 13:00 1:00 min 13:01 1 280
DIVITI PALLI DTP 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 288
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 13:35 0 min Destination 1 297

Train 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS runs from Bodhan to Mahbubnagar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BDHN-MBNR PASS departs from Bodhan at 04:45 and reaches to Mahbubnagar at 13:35 . It takes 8 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Bodhan to Mahbubnagar. The total distance covered by BDHN-MBNR PASS is 297 kilometers.

BDHN-MBNR PASS passes through 62 stations in 1 days to reach from Bodhan to Mahbubnagar.

57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at NIZAMABAD . 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS arrives at NIZAMABAD  on 05:30 and departs at 05:45 . You can get down at NIZAMABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIZAMABAD 15 Minutes
KACHEGUDA 10 Minutes
Food Options in 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BDHN-MBNR PASS ?

. 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS starts from Bodhan

. What is the time taken by BDHN-MBNR PASS to reach from Bodhan to Mahbubnagar ?

. 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS takes 8 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Bodhan to Mahbubnagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BDHN-MBNR PASS train is 15 minutes at NIZAMABAD .

. What is the train schedule of BDHN-MBNR PASS ?

. BDHN-MBNR PASS departs from Bodhan at 04:45 and reaches at Mahbubnagar by 13:35.

Related train running from Bodhan(BDHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57501 PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57504 PASS Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 08:29 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 21:10 21:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 10:26 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 21:16 21:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 11:53 11:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 03:45 03:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 09:55 09:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 17:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 07:43 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 17:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 02:50 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 18:03 18:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 15:04 15:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 11:39 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 20:36 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 03:39 03:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 21:42 21:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 04:14 04:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 01:27 01:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 20:51 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 21:29 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 10:01 10:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 17:23 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 02:45 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 07:50 07:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 07:50 07:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 16:45 16:47 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 12:15 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 12:00 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER 00:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS 08:20 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 20:00 20:02 N/A M T W T F S S