BDHN-MZL PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

57502 - BDHN-MZL PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bodhan(BDHN) Mirzapali (MZL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BODHAN BDHN Source 0 min 07:55 1 0
SHAKAR NAGAR SKNR 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 2
YEDAPALLI YDP 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 8
JANKAMPET JN JKM 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 20
NIZAMABAD NZB 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 1 26
DICHPALLI DHP 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 39
INDALVAI IDL 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 49
SIRNAPALLI SCP 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 57
UPPALAVAI UPW 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 67
KAMAREDDI KMC 10:30 2:00 min 10:32 1 78
TALMADLA TMD 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 88
TIPPAPUR THPR 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 92
BHIKNUR BKU 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 98
AKANAPET AKE 11:10 1:00 min 11:11 1 105
SHANKAPUR HALT SNPH 11:15 1:00 min 11:16 1 109
MIRZAPALI MZL 11:25 0 min Destination 1 115
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 57502 BDHN-MZL PASS runs from Bodhan to Mirzapali on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BDHN-MZL PASS departs from Bodhan at 07:55 and reaches to Mirzapali at 11:25 . It takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Bodhan to Mirzapali. The total distance covered by BDHN-MZL PASS is 115 kilometers.

BDHN-MZL PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Bodhan to Mirzapali.

57502 BDHN-MZL PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at KAMAREDDI . 57502 BDHN-MZL PASS arrives at KAMAREDDI  on 10:30 and departs at 10:32 . You can get down at KAMAREDDI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57502 BDHN-MZL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BDHN-MZL PASS ?

. 57502 BDHN-MZL PASS starts from Bodhan

. What is the time taken by BDHN-MZL PASS to reach from Bodhan to Mirzapali ?

. 57502 BDHN-MZL PASS takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Bodhan to Mirzapali.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BDHN-MZL PASS train is 2 minutes at KAMAREDDI .

. What is the train schedule of BDHN-MZL PASS ?

. BDHN-MZL PASS departs from Bodhan at 07:55 and reaches at Mirzapali by 11:25.

Related train running from Bodhan(BDHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57501 PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57504 PASS Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mirzapali (MZL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07057 CSMT SC SPL 12:44 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 14:29 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 22:29 22:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:46 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 18:10 18:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 18:10 18:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 02:49 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 00:02 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 12:49 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:29 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 22:29 22:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 03:29 03:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 19:00 19:01 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 07:35 07:36 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 07:15 07:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 19:03 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 01:10 01:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 03:54 03:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 16:06 16:07 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 10:31 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 20:27 20:28 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 16:28 16:29 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S