Download

BDTS-GKP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05182 - BDTS-GKP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS)GORAKHPUR (GKP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
BANDRA TERMINUSBDTS00:0000:00 min04:2000
BORIVALIBVI04:5200:00 min04:56019
VAPIVAPI07:0000:00 min07:020157
SURATST09:1500:00 min09:250252
VADODARA JNBRC11:0500:00 min11:150381
GODHRA JNGDA12:3000:00 min12:350453
RATLAM JNRTM15:3000:00 min15:350641
NAGDA JNNAD16:2500:00 min16:300682
KOTA JNKOTA20:0500:00 min20:150907
SAWAI MADHOPURSWM21:4500:00 min21:5001015
GANGAPUR CITYGGC22:5500:00 min23:0001079
BAYANA JNBXN00:1500:00 min00:2011156
AGRA FORTAF02:4500:00 min02:5511240
TUNDLA JNTDL03:1000:00 min03:1511263
KANPUR CENTRALCNB07:1500:00 min07:2511492
AISHBAGHASH09:0000:00 min09:1011568
GONDA JNGD11:4000:00 min11:5011690
BASTIBST13:1000:00 min13:1511779
KHALILABADKLD13:4500:00 min13:4711809
GORAKHPURGKP14:3000:00 min00:0011843
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05182 BDTS-GKP SPL runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR onWednesday.

BDTS-GKP SPL departs from BANDRA TERMINUS at 04:20 and reaches to GORAKHPUR at 14:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR. The total distance covered by BDTS-GKP SPL is 1843 kilometers.

BDTS-GKP SPL passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR.

05182 BDTS-GKP SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at BANDRA TERMINUS . 05182 BDTS-GKP SPL arrives at BANDRA TERMINUS  on 00:00 and departs at 04:20 . You can get down at BANDRA TERMINUS to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 05182 BDTS-GKP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BDTS-GKP SPL ?

. 05182 BDTS-GKP SPL starts from BANDRA TERMINUS

. What is the time taken by BDTS-GKP SPL to reach from BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR ?

. 05182 BDTS-GKP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BDTS-GKP SPL train is 00 minutes at BANDRA TERMINUS .

. What is the train schedule of BDTS-GKP SPL ?

. BDTS-GKP SPL departs from BANDRA TERMINUS at 04:20 and reaches at GORAKHPUR by 14:30.

Related train running from BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01103JHS BDTS SPL16:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02133FESTIVAL SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02134BDTS FESTIVL SPL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02199JHS BDTS FEST SP16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02200BDTS JHS SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02215BDTS G RATH SPL7:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
02216DEE GARIBRATHSource12:003AMTWTFSS
02243CNB BDTS SF SPL20:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02244BDTS KANPUR SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02473BKN BDTS SF SPL11:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLSource14:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02479SURYA NAGRI SPL11:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02480BDTS JU SPLSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02901BDTS UDZ SF SPLSource23:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02902UDZ BDTS SF SPL13:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02909NZM GARIB RATHSource17:303A CCMTWTFSS
02910GARIB RATH SPL9:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
02913FESTIVAL SPLSource16:453A SLMTWTFSS
02914BDTS FESTVL SPL4:45Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
02925BDTS ASR SPLSource11:302SMTWTFSS
02926PASCHIM EXP SPL15:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
02929FESTIVAL SF SPLSource12:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02930BDTS FESTVAL SPL15:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02935BDTS ST SF SPLSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02936ST BDTS SF SPL20:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLSource12:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02950DEE BDTS SF EXP15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02965BDTS BGKT SPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPL11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02971BDTS BVC SF SPLSource19:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02972BVC BDTS SF SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02979JAIPUR SF SPLSource17:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02980JP BDTS SPL13:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02995BDTS AII SF SPLSource17:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02996AII BDTS SF SPL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04539CDG SUP FASTSource12:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04540CDG BDTS SF SPL7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04671BDTS SVDK SPLSource11:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04672SWARAJ SPECIAL16:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04705BDTS FESTVAL SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04706BDTS BKN SPLSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05067GKP BDTS SPL17:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05068BDTS GKP SPLSource0:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPSource23:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPL4:55Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09005BDTS PIT SF SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09006PIT BDTS SF SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09013BDTS BSL SPECIALSource0:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09014BSL BDTS SPL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPL16:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09019BDTS HW SPLSource0:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09020HW BANDRA SPL22:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09021BDTS LJN SPLSource12:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09022LJN BDTS SF SPL20:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09027FESTIVAL SF SPLSource12:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPL15:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09029BDTS ADI SUP SPLSource19:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09030ADI BDTS SUP SPL5:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09033BDTS GKP SPLSource5:102SMTWTFSS
09034GKP BDTS SF SPL14:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
09039BDTS BJU SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09040BJU BDTS SPL4:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09041BDTS GCT SPLSource23:252SMTWTFSS
09042GCT BDTS SPL4:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
09043BDTS BGKT SPLSource21:453A SLMTWTFSS
09044BGKT BDTS SPL7:35Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09073BDTS GIMB SPLSource14:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09074GIMB BDTS SPL11:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09075BDTS RMR SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09076RMR BDTS SF SPL20:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLSource5:103A SLMTWTFSS
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPL8:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09123BDTS JAM SPLSource23:553A SLMTWTFSS
09124BDTS HUMSAFAR9:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09189NZM AC SF SPLSource17:303A CCMTWTFSS
09190BDTS FESTIVL SPL9:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
09191BDTS SFG SF SPLSource19:253A SLMTWTFSS
09192BDTS FEST SPL11:55Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09193BDTS MAU SF SPLSource22:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09194BDTS FESTVL SPL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLSource12:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09216HSR BDTS S F SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09217BDTS VRL SPECIALSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09218VRL BDTS SPL5:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09233BDTS JP SF SPLSource17:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09234JP BDTS SF SPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09235BDTS BVC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09236BVC BDTS SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09271FESTIVAL SPLSource19:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09289BDTS MHV SF SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09290MHV BDTS SF SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09293BDTS MHV SF SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09294MHV BDTS SF SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09417BDTS BHUJ SPLSource19:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09418BHUJ BDTS SPL15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09453BDTS BVC SPLSource9:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09454BVC BDTS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLSource17:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPL11:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09622BDTS AII SF SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09707FESTIVAL SPLSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09708ARAVALI FEST SPL6:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15067GKP BDTS SPL17:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15068BDTS GKP SPLSource0:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22196BDTS JHANSI SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12216DEE GARIBRATHSource12:003AMTWTFSS
22443CNB BDTS SF SPL20:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22444BDTS KANPUR SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12480BDTS JU SPLSource13:252SMTWTFSS
22935BDTS PIT SF SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22936PIT BDTS SF SPL9:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12215DEE BDTS G RATH7:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPSource14:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22901UDZ SUPER FASTSource23:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12909NZM GARIB RATHSource17:303A CCMTWTFSS
22913Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar ExpressSource16:453AMTWTFSS
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSSource11:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22931BDTS JSM EXPSource12:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22949BDTS DEE SF SPLSource12:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22951BDTS GIMB SPLSource14:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22952GIMB BDTS SPL11:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPSource12:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22933BDTS JP SF EXPSource17:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22963BDTS BVC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22902UDZ BDTS SUP13:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22914Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express4:45Destination3AMTWTFSS
22932JSM BDTS SF15:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12980JP BDTS SF EXP13:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXSource17:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22452CDG - BDTS EXPRESS7:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSSource11:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS16:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPSource23:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22904BDTS AC S F EXP4:55Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19003BDTS BSL SPECIALSource0:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19004BSL BDTS SPL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22917HARIDWAR EXPSource12:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22918HW BDTS SF EXP16:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19019DEHRADUN EXPSource0:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20921BDTS LJN SPLSource12:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19027VIVEK EXPRESSSource12:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19028VIVEK EXPRESS15:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPSource19:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP5:25Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22921BDTS GKP SPLSource5:102SMTWTFSS
19037AVADH EXPRESSSource22:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19038AVADH EXPRESS4:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20941BDTS GCT SPLSource23:252SMTWTFSS
20943BDTS BGKT SPLSource21:453A SLMTWTFSS
20944BGKT BDTS SPL7:35Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
22975BDTS RMR SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLSource5:103A SLMTWTFSS
22923BDTS JAM SPLSource23:553A SLMTWTFSS
22924BDTS HUMSAFAR9:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
19217BDTS VRL SPECIALSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19218VRL BDTS SPL5:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22934JP BDTS SF EXP6:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22964BVC BDTS SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22971FESTIVAL SPLSource19:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22972PNBE BDTS SF SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22195JHS BDTS SPL16:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP11:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP14:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19020DEHRADUN EXP22:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP15:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14701ARAVALI FEST SPL6:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from GORAKHPUR (GKP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01259CSMT GKP SPL14:05Destition1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01260GKP CSMT SPLSource16:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02575GKP FESTVL SPL6:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIAL20:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPLSource6:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPL0:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIAL2:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPLSource15:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPL0:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPLSource15:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPL23:55Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPLSource4:151A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPL18:50Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPLSource21:151A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPLSource8:152SMTWTFSS
01625KIR JAT SPECIAL9:209:302SMTWTFSS
01626JAT KIR FEST SPL11:0511:152SMTWTFSS
01637BJU NDLS SPL1:201:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01638NDLS BJU FEST SP9:009:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01655GKP CDG FEST SPLSource22:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01656GKP FESTIVL SPL18:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01661ANVT FESTIVL SPL0:300:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
01662SHC FESTIVL SPL0:050:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01669DBG NDLS FST SPL1:301:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01670NDLS DBG FEST SP9:009:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01675ANVT FESTIVL SPL5:055:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01676MFP FESTIVL SPL14:3514:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01761LJN FESTVL SPL15:4515:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01762DBG FESTIVL SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPL11:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPLSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPL11:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPLSource15:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02407NJP ASR SPECIAL21:5522:102SMTWTFSS
02408KARAMBHUMI SPL4:455:002SMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL15:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL6:206:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESS15:4015:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02529PPTA LJN SPECIAL21:2521:353A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02530PPTA FESTIVAL SP10:0010:103A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02531GKP LJN SPLSource5:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02532LJN GKP SPL21:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPLSource17:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPL7:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02553SHC NDLS SPECIAL16:4517:002SMTWTFSS
02554VAISHALI SPL9:209:352SMTWTFSS
02555GORAKDAM SPLSource16:35N/AMTWTFSS
02556GORAKDAM SPL9:45DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02557MFP ANVT SPL18:3018:452SMTWTFSS
02558SAPT KRANTI SPL3:453:552SMTWTFSS
02563SHC NDLS SPL15:0515:153A SLMTWTFSS
02564NDLS SHC SPL6:356:503A SLMTWTFSS
02565DBG NDLS SPL15:4516:002SMTWTFSS
02566BIHAR S K SPL0:551:052SMTWTFSS
02569DBG NDLS SPL14:2014:303A SLMTWTFSS
02570NDLS DBG SF SPL0:450:553A SLMTWTFSS
02571GKP ANVT SPLSource18:453AMTWTFSS
02572ANVT GKP SPL9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
02576GKP HYB SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLSource14:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02588GKP FESTIVAL SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02589GKP SC SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02590GORAKHPUR SPL6:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP15:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02595ANVT FESTVL SPLSource20:003AMTWTFSS
02596GKP FESTIVL SP7:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02598FESTIVAL SF SPL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03019HWH KGM SPL17:5018:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03020HWH FESTIVL SPL12:3012:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03507ASN GKP SPL5:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03508GKP ASN EXP SPLSource20:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03761KOAA NTV SPL8:308:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPL16:3016:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04009BMKI ANVT SPL2:302:402SMTWTFSS
04010CHAMPRN SGR SPL14:5515:052SMTWTFSS
04059MFP ANVT SPL22:2522:403AMTWTFSS
04060MFP GRATH SPL10:5011:053AMTWTFSS
04075NHLN ANVT AC SPL23:1023:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04076NHLN AC SF SPL4:054:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04169SHC DLI SPL4:505:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04185BJU FESTIVL SPL2:002:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04186BJU GWL SPL4:354:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04519KIR JAT SPECIAL9:209:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
04567ASR FESTIVL SPL20:1020:25N/AMTWTFSS
04568BNKI FEST SPL3:053:152SMTWTFSS
04593ASR FESTIVAL SPL20:1020:25SL 2SMTWTFSS
04597SHC UMB SPL12:3513:002SMTWTFSS
04598SHC FESTIVAL SPL5:155:402SMTWTFSS
04653NJP ASR HUMSAFAR20:4020:553A SLMTWTFSS
04654ASR NJP SF EXP3:554:053A SLMTWTFSS
04673JYG ASR SPL18:5519:102SMTWTFSS
04674SHAHEED EXP SPL12:0012:152SMTWTFSS
04687ASR GARIB RATH0:350:453A CCMTWTFSS
04688SHC GARIB RATH0:050:153A CCMTWTFSS
04697MOURDHAJ SF SPL13:4514:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04698MAUR DHAWAJ SPL14:3514:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04741BJU ANVT SPL21:5822:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04743SHC DLI SPL4:204:302SMTWTFSS
04744SHC FESTIVAL SPL6:256:352SMTWTFSS
04997DBG DLI SPL7:257:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
05001MFP DDN SPL21:0021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05002DDN MFP FEST SPL7:558:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05003CHAURICHAURAEXP6:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05004CHAURICHAURA SPLSource23:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLSource21:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05006DDN GKP FEST SPL7:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05007BCY LJN SPL22:4023:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05008LJN BCY SPL6:006:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05009GKP MLN SPLSource22:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05010MLN GKP SPECIAL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPL18:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPLSource5:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05021SHM GKP SPL17:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05022SHM FESTIVL SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLSource8:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPL19:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05027HTE GKP SPL16:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05028HTE PUJA SPLSource7:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05029PUNE FESTIVL SPLSource17:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPL18:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05046FESTIVAL SPL18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05047KOAA GKP SPL7:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05048KOAA FESTVL SPLSource11:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05049KOAA GKP SPL9:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05051KOAA GKP SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLSource10:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05057GKP ANVT SPLSource20:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05066PNVL GKP SPL0:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05067GKP BDTS SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05068BDTS GKP SPL15:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05069GKP ASH INT SPLSource3:453A CC 2SMTWTFSS
05070GKP INT CITY SPL23:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
05097BGP JAT SPECIAL13:4514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL21:0021:152SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPL5:055:152SMTWTFSS
05103GKP BSBS SPLSource16:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
05104BSBS GKP SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05105CPR NTV SPL9:5510:052SMTWTFSS
05106NTV CPR SPL17:0517:202SMTWTFSS
05113GTNR CI EXP SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05114CI GTNR EXP SPL1:101:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05117CPR MTJ SF SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05118MTJ CPR SF SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05161MFP MUV SPL1:301:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05162BSBS MFP SPL11:3511:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05195DLI FESTIVAL SPLSource21:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05196GKP FESTIVAL SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05203BJU LJN SPL5:055:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05204LJN BJU SPECIAL21:5522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05211ASR FESTVL SPL3:403:502SMTWTFSS
05212DBG FESTVAL SPL16:2016:352SMTWTFSS
05251ANTYODYA SUP SPL10:3510:452SMTWTFSS
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPL4:254:352SMTWTFSS
05269MFP ADI SPL4:104:202SMTWTFSS
05270ADI MFP SPL20:5021:002SMTWTFSS
05273RXL ANVT SPL15:2515:402SMTWTFSS
05274SATYAGRAH SPL10:2010:302SMTWTFSS
05279SHC ANVT SPL21:5522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05280POORABIYA SPL7:558:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05281DBG ASR PUJA SPL3:403:502SMTWTFSS
05282ASR DBG PUJA SPL16:2016:352SMTWTFSS
05301BL FESTIVAL SPLSource5:002SMTWTFSS
05302BL GKP SPL22:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPL8:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05401GKP LTT SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIAL0:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05529SHC ANVT SPL2:302:402SMTWTFSS
05530SHC FESTVAL SPL14:5515:052SMTWTFSS
05531SHC ASR SPL14:2014:402SMTWTFSS
05532SHC FESTVL SPL16:4517:002SMTWTFSS
05577DBG DLI SPL5:455:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
05578DBG FESTVL SPL14:1014:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
05621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL2:302:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05622ANVT KYQ SPL14:5515:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05651GHY JAT SPECIAL13:4514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05652LOHIT EXP SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05653GHY JAT SPECIAL13:4514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05654JAT GHY SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL14:2014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05656SVDK KYQ SPL4:254:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05733KIR ASR SPECIAL12:1012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05734ASR KIR SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05903DBRG CDG SPECIAL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05904CDG DBRG SPL16:4517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESS23:3023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05910AVADH ASSAM SPL23:3023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06977SHC ANVT SPL4:204:302SMTWTFSS
06980SHC FESTIVL SPL4:254:352SMTWTFSS
06995DBG DLI SPL7:257:352SMTWTFSS
06996DBG FESTIVAL SPL14:0514:202SMTWTFSS
06997BNKI ASR SPL20:1020:252SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL19:4520:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL13:1513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL19:4520:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL10:4011:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09033BDTS GKP SPL15:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLSource3:252SMTWTFSS
09039BDTS BJU SPL11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09040BJU BDTS SPL17:0517:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPL18:10Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLSource21:303A SLMTWTFSS
09185MMCT BGP SPL20:1020:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09186BGP MMCT SPL19:0019:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09269PBR MFP SPL10:5011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09270MFP PBR SPL22:2522:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09409ADI GKP SPECIAL16:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09425ADI BJU SF SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09426BJU ADI SPL2:052:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09451FESTIVAL SPECIAL6:406:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09452BGP GIMB SPL17:1517:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09489ADI GKP SPL18:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09490GKP ADI SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPL4:455:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09602NJP UDZ SPECIAL21:5522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09623UDZ KNE HSP SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09624KNE UDZ SPECIAL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09709UDZ KYQ SPECIAL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09710KYQ UDZ SPECIAL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09767MFP ANVT SPL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11079GKP FESTIVAL SPL0:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11080LTT FESTIVL SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12408KARAMBHUMI SPL4:455:002SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPLSource17:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPL7:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14010CHAMPRN SGR SPL14:5515:052SMTWTFSS
14674SHAHEED EXP SPL12:0012:152SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPL19:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15029PUNE FESTIVL SPLSource17:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15030GKP FESTIVAL SPL18:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15065GKP PNVL EXP SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15066PNVL GKP SPL0:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15067GKP BDTS SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15068BDTS GKP SPL15:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPL5:055:152SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL19:4520:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL19:4520:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIAL20:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11038PUNE FESTVL SPLSource15:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPLSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPLSource15:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12407NJP ASR SPECIAL21:5522:102SMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12530PPTA FESTIVAL SP10:0010:103A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12531GKP LJN SPLSource5:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
12532LJN GKP SPL21:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12555GORAKDAM SPLSource16:35N/AMTWTFSS
12571GKP ANVT SPLSource18:453AMTWTFSS
12587GKP JAT FEST SPLSource14:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12589GKP SC SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12595ANVT FESTVL SPLSource20:003AMTWTFSS
12597CSMT FESTIVAL SPSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13020HWH FESTIVL SPL12:3012:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13508GKP ASN EXP SPLSource20:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22411NHLN ANVT AC SPL23:1023:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11123BJU FESTIVL SPL2:002:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15004CHAURICHAURA SPLSource23:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15005DDN FESTIVL SPLSource21:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15007BCY LJN SPL22:4023:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15008LJN BCY SPL6:006:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15009GKP MLN SPLSource22:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15010MLN GKP SPECIAL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPLSource5:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15022SHM FESTIVL SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPLSource8:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15028HTE PUJA SPLSource7:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15045OKHA FESTIVAL SPSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15048KOAA FESTVL SPLSource11:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15050KOAA FESTVL SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15052KOAA FESTVL SPLSource10:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15057GKP ANVT SPLSource20:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15069GKP ASH INT SPLSource3:453A CC 2SMTWTFSS
15070GKP INT CITY SPL23:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL21:0021:152SMTWTFSS
15103GKP BSBS SPLSource16:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
15104BSBS GKP SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15105CPR NTV SPL9:5510:052SMTWTFSS
15106NTV CPR SPL17:0517:202SMTWTFSS
15113GTNR CI EXP SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15114CI GTNR EXP SPL1:101:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12538BSBS MFP SPL11:3511:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL2:302:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESS2:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXP0:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPL11:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.6:206:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12529PPTA LJN SPECIAL21:2521:353A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12553VAISHALI EXP16:4517:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12557SAPT KRANTI EXP18:3018:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12565BIHAR S KRANTI15:4516:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12572Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
12588JAMMU GKP EXP20:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12596Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train7:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
12211MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP22:2522:403AMTWTFSS
12212ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP10:5011:053AMTWTFSS
11124GWL BJU MAIL4:354:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12203GARIB RATH EXP0:350:453A CCMTWTFSS
12491MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS13:4514:003A SLMTWTFSS
22531CPR MTJ SF SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22532MTJ CPR SF SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12537MANDUADIH EXP1:301:503A SLMTWTFSS
15651LOHIT EXPRESS13:4514:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS13:4514:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL14:2014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS12:1012:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15903DBRG-CDG EXPRESS19:2519:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP23:3023:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP13:1513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP10:4011:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS21:5522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19616KYQ UDZ SPECIAL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13507ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX5:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
12204GRIB RATH0:050:153A CCMTWTFSS
12492MOURDHAJ EXP14:3514:453A SLMTWTFSS
15002DDN MFP EXP7:558:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15006DDN GKP EXP7:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXP18:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15047PURBANCHAL EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15049KKK-GKP EXP9:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15051KOAA GKP EXP8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15097AMARNATH EXP13:4514:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15098AMARNATH EXP20:4020:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15212DBG FESTVAL SPL16:2016:352SMTWTFSS
22551ANTYODYA SUP SPL10:3510:452SMTWTFSS
22552DBG FESTIVAL SPL4:254:352SMTWTFSS
15269MFP ADI SPL4:104:202SMTWTFSS
15273SATYAGRAH EXP15:2515:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15274SATYAGRAH EXP10:2010:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15279POORBIYA EXPRES21:5522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15529SHC ANVT SPL2:302:402SMTWTFSS
15531SHC ASR SPL14:2014:402SMTWTFSS
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESS14:5515:053A SLMTWTFSS
15652GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS20:4020:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES20:4020:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15656SVDK KYQ SPL4:254:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS8:158:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15904CDG-DBRG EXPRESS16:4517:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22921BDTS GKP SPL15:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
19037AVADH EXPRESS11:2511:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19038AVADH EXPRESS17:0517:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19091GKP HUMSAFAR SPL18:10Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP10:5011:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19270PBR EXPRESS22:2522:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESSSource6:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXPSource15:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12556GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15003CHAURICHAURAEXP6:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15021SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP17:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15027MAURYA EXP16:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP23:3023:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19601UDZ NJP EXP4:455:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19615UDZ KYQ SPECIAL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS