Be Bki Pass 54462 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bareilly(BE) Bandikui Junction (BKI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 21:05 1 0
RAMGANGA RGB 21:17 1:00 min 21:18 1 6
BASHARATGANJ BTG 21:33 2:00 min 21:35 1 15
NISUI NSU 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 20
AONLA AO 22:02 5:00 min 22:07 1 27
REOTI B KHERA RBK 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 32
KARENGI KEG 22:28 1:00 min 22:29 1 40
DABTARA DUB 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 1 45
ASAFPUR AFR 22:57 2:00 min 22:59 1 56
SISARKA SSKA 23:08 1:00 min 23:09 1 62
CHANDAUSI JN CH 23:30 -1390:00 min 00:20 2 69
BAHJOI BJ 00:34 2:00 min 00:36 2 86
BABRALA BBA 01:10 5:00 min 01:15 2 113
RAJGHAT NARORA RG 01:28 2:00 min 01:30 2 118
DIBAI DIB 01:39 2:00 min 01:41 2 125
ATRAULI ROAD AUR 02:04 2:00 min 02:06 2 139
HARDUAGANJ HGJ 02:35 2:00 min 02:37 2 154
MANZURGARHI MZGI 02:45 2:00 min 02:47 2 158
ALIGARH JN ALJN 03:10 10:00 min 03:20 2 168
DAUD KHAN DAQ 03:27 1:00 min 03:28 2 175
MANDRAK MXK 03:35 1:00 min 03:36 2 182
SASNI SNS 03:43 1:00 min 03:44 2 189
HATHRAS JN HRS 03:52 3:00 min 03:55 2 198
PORA PORA 04:04 1:00 min 04:05 2 208
JALESAR ROAD JLS 04:13 1:00 min 04:14 2 218
CHAMROLA CMR 04:21 1:00 min 04:22 2 224
BARHAN BRN 04:29 1:00 min 04:30 2 231
MITAWAL MTI 04:38 1:00 min 04:39 2 239
TUNDLA JN TDL 05:10 50:00 min 06:00 2 246
ETMADPUR ETUE 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 2 250
KUBERPUR KBP 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 2 256
CHHALESAR CHLR 06:30 1:00 min 06:31 2 261
YAMUNA BDG AGRA JAB 06:43 2:00 min 06:45 2 266
AGRA FORT AF 07:00 5:00 min 07:05 2 268
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 07:17 3:00 min 07:20 2 270
BICHPURI BCP 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 2 279
RAIBHA RAI 07:43 1:00 min 07:44 2 288
ACHHNERA JN AH 08:04 2:00 min 08:06 2 295
CHIKSANA CIK 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 2 304
IKRAN IK 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 2 310
NOH BACHHAMDI NHB 08:32 1:00 min 08:33 2 315
BHARATPUR JN BTE 08:50 2:00 min 08:52 2 322
HELAK HK 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 2 334
PAPRERA PPEA 09:10 1:00 min 09:11 2 341
NADBAI NBI 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 2 350
TARCHERRA BRLRM TBL 09:31 1:00 min 09:32 2 359
KHERIL KL 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 2 367
DANTLA DTF 09:50 2:00 min 09:52 2 374
GHOSRANA GOS 09:58 1:00 min 09:59 2 380
MANDAWAR M RD MURD 10:08 1:00 min 10:09 2 387
BHUDA BUDA 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 2 392
KARANPURA KPO 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 2 395
BHAJERA BJRA 10:31 1:00 min 10:32 2 399
BIWAI BW 10:38 1:00 min 10:39 2 404
SHRI GHASINAGAR SHGN 10:45 1:00 min 10:46 2 409
BANDIKUI JN BKI 12:00 0 min Destination 2 419

Train 54462 BE/BKI PASS runs from Bareilly to Bandikui Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BE/BKI PASS departs from Bareilly at 21:05 and reaches to Bandikui Junction at 12:00 . It takes 14 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to Bandikui Junction. The total distance covered by BE/BKI PASS is 419 kilometers.

BE/BKI PASS passes through 56 stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Bandikui Junction.

54462 BE/BKI PASS has a maximum halt time of 50 minutes at TUNDLA JN . 54462 BE/BKI PASS arrives at TUNDLA JN  on 05:10 and departs at 06:00 . You can get down at TUNDLA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AONLA 5 Minutes
BABRALA 5 Minutes
ALIGARH JN 10 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 50 Minutes
AGRA FORT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54462 BE/BKI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BE/BKI PASS ?

. 54462 BE/BKI PASS starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by BE/BKI PASS to reach from Bareilly to Bandikui Junction ?

. 54462 BE/BKI PASS takes 14 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to Bandikui Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BE/BKI PASS train is 50 minutes at TUNDLA JN .

. What is the train schedule of BE/BKI PASS ?

. BE/BKI PASS departs from Bareilly at 21:05 and reaches at Bandikui Junction by 12:00.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Related train running from Bandikui Junction (BKI)