Be Lko Ald Pass 14308 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Bareilly(BE) Prayag (PRG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 17:30 1 0
PITAMBARPUR PMR 17:49 02:00 min 17:51 1 20
BILPUR BLPU 18:06 02:00 min 18:08 1 36
TILHAR TLH 18:23 02:00 min 18:25 1 53
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 19:04 02:00 min 19:06 1 71
ROZA JN ROZA 19:14 02:00 min 19:16 1 79
ANJHI SHAHABAD AJI 19:36 02:00 min 19:38 1 102
HARDOI HRI 20:00 05:00 min 20:05 1 134
SANDILA SAN 20:56 02:00 min 20:58 1 187
ALAMNAGAR AMG 22:28 02:00 min 22:30 1 230
LUCKNOW NR LKO 22:55 10:00 min 23:05 1 236
UTRAHTIA UTR 23:28 01:00 min 23:29 1 248
MOHANLALGANJ MLJ 23:40 01:00 min 23:41 1 256
KANKAHA KKAH 23:50 01:00 min 23:51 1 264
NIGOHAN NHN 23:58 01:00 min 23:59 1 271
SHRIRAJNAGAR SAGR 00:07 01:00 min 00:08 2 277
BACHHRAWAN BCN 00:15 01:00 min 00:16 2 283
KUNEANGANJ KVG 00:25 01:00 min 00:26 2 292
HARCHANDPUR HCP 00:33 01:00 min 00:34 2 299
GANGAGANJ GANG 00:42 01:00 min 00:43 2 306
RAE BARELI JN RBL 01:25 05:00 min 01:30 2 313
RUPAMAU RUM 01:41 01:00 min 01:42 2 322
FURSATGANJ FTG 01:51 01:00 min 01:52 2 332
JAIS JAIS 02:01 01:00 min 02:02 2 342
KASIMPUR KCJ 02:07 01:00 min 02:08 2 345
BANI BANI 02:15 01:00 min 02:16 2 352
GAURIGANJ GNG 02:24 01:00 min 02:25 2 360
TALAKHAJURI TLKH 02:32 01:00 min 02:33 2 366
AMETHI AME 02:40 02:00 min 02:42 2 374
MISRAULI MFL 02:50 01:00 min 02:51 2 380
ANTU ANTU 02:59 01:00 min 03:00 2 388
JAGESHARGANJ JGJ 03:09 01:00 min 03:10 2 396
CHILBILA JN CIL 03:21 01:00 min 03:22 2 405
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 03:50 08:00 min 03:58 2 409
BHUPIA MAU VPO 04:06 01:00 min 04:07 2 414
BISHNATHGANJ BTJ 04:18 01:00 min 04:19 2 423
MAU AIMMA MEM 04:35 01:00 min 04:36 2 435
SIWAITH SWE 04:54 01:00 min 04:55 2 449
PHAPHAMAU JN PFM 05:25 01:00 min 05:26 2 455
PRAYAG PRG 05:50 0 min Destination 2 461

Train 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS runs from Bareilly to Prayag on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BE LKO ALD PASS departs from Bareilly at 17:30 and reaches to Prayag at 05:50 . It takes 12 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to Prayag. The total distance covered by BE LKO ALD PASS is 461 kilometers.

BE LKO ALD PASS passes through 40 stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Prayag.

14308 BE LKO ALD PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR . 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS arrives at LUCKNOW NR  on 22:55 and departs at 23:05 . You can get down at LUCKNOW NR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HARDOI 05 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
RAE BARELI JN 05 Minutes
PARTAPGARH JN 08 Minutes
Food Options in 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BE LKO ALD PASS ?

. 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by BE LKO ALD PASS to reach from Bareilly to Prayag ?

. 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS takes 12 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to Prayag.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BE LKO ALD PASS train is 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR .

. What is the train schedule of BE LKO ALD PASS ?

. BE LKO ALD PASS departs from Bareilly at 17:30 and reaches at Prayag by 05:50.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 0:15 0:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 7:26 7:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 1:35 1:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 7:10 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 8:22 8:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 8:15 8:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 23:10 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 11:30 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 0:01 0:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 9:32 9:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 8:13 8:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 1:21 1:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 2:11 2:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 6:12 6:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 6:13 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 4:41 4:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 4:37 4:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 2:58 3:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 3:37 3:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 9:30 9:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 8:25 8:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 6:24 6:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 3:40 3:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 5:00 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 1:37 1:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:15 6:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 9:53 9:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 5:38 5:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 5:32 5:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 9:45 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 9:47 9:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 8:45 8:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 1:28 1:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 0:52 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 0:15 0:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 2:09 2:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:56 1:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:08 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 1:12 1:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 5:00 5:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 3:58 4:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 8:25 8:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 1:21 1:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 6:02 6:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 6:53 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 9:32 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 2:22 2:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 1:21 1:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 8:10 8:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 4:43 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 9:46 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 4:41 4:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 4:37 4:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 3:37 3:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 1:05 1:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 8:25 8:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 9:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 7:35 7:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 6:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:22 22:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Prayag (PRG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 23:25 23:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 7:13 7:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 15:40 15:42 CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP 11:30 11:32 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 5:58 6:00 CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 22:08 22:10 CC M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 22:11 22:13 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 5:46 5:48 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 3:15 3:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 9:35 9:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:56 8:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 12:56 12:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 3:18 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 9:33 9:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
54101 UCR-CNB-PASS Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54107 JNU-ALD-PASS 17:12 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54108 ALD-JNU-PASS 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 15:15 15:17 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 12:39 12:41 SL M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. Source 5:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54375 PRG- JNU PASS. Source 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54376 JNU-PRG PASS. 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS Source 0:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 3:17 3:18 SL M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 0:32 0:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S