BE LTT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bareilly(BE) Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bareilly BE First 0 min 11.25 1 0
Aonla AO 12.03 2 min 12.05 1 28
Dabtara DUB 12.28 2 min 12.30 1 45
Chandausi Jn CH 13.05 5 min 13.10 1 70
Babrala BBA 14.05 5 min 14.10 1 113
Dibai DIB 14.33 1 min 14.34 1 126
Aligarh Jn ALJN 15.50 5 min 15.55 1 168
Agra Fort AF 18.15 5 min 18.20 1 269
Agra Cantt AGC 19.20 5 min 19.25 1 272
Morena MRA 20.59 2 min 21.01 1 352
Gwalior Jn GWL 21.35 5 min 21.40 1 391
Jhansi Jn JHS 23.20 10 min 23.30 1 488
Bina Jn BINA 02.20 5 min 02.25 2 640
Bhopal Jn BPL 04.15 5 min 04.20 2 779
Habibganj HBJ 04.32 2 min 04.34 2 785
Itarsi Jn ET 07.05 10 min 07.15 2 870
Harda HD 08.08 2 min 08.10 2 946
Khandwa KNW 09.55 3 min 09.58 2 1054
Burhanpur BAU 10.53 2 min 10.55 2 1123
Bhusaval Jn BSL 11.50 5 min 11.55 2 1177
Jalgaon Jn JL 12.18 2 min 12.20 2 1201
Manmad Jn MMR 14.02 3 min 14.05 2 1361
Nasik Road NK 15.20 5 min 15.25 2 1434
Igatpuri IGP 17.00 5 min 17.05 2 1485
Kalyan Jn KYN 18.56 4 min 19.00 2 1568
Thane TNA 19.22 3 min 19.25 2 1588
Lokmanyatilak LTT 20.00 0 min Last 2 1606

Train 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS runs from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak on Saturday .

BE LTT EXPRESS departs from Bareilly at 11.25 and reaches to Lokmanyatilak at 20.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak. The total distance covered by BE LTT EXPRESS is 1606 kilometers.

BE LTT EXPRESS passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak.

14314 BE LTT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Jhansi Jn . 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS arrives at Jhansi Jn  on 23.20 and departs at 23.30 . You can get down at Jhansi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Chandausi Jn 5 Minutes
Babrala 5 Minutes
Aligarh Jn 5 Minutes
Agra Fort 5 Minutes
Agra Cantt 5 Minutes
Gwalior Jn 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 10 Minutes
Bina Jn 5 Minutes
Bhopal Jn 5 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 10 Minutes
Bhusaval Jn 5 Minutes
Nasik Road 5 Minutes
Igatpuri 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BE LTT EXPRESS ?

. 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by BE LTT EXPRESS to reach from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak ?

. 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BE LTT EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Jhansi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BE LTT EXPRESS ?

. BE LTT EXPRESS departs from Bareilly at 11.25 and reaches at Lokmanyatilak by 20.00.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:06 23:08 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:06 23:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 01:43 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 02:37 02:39 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 04:37 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 06:06 06:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:55 19:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:47 23:49 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 20:02 20:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:22 06:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 03:47 03:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 04:41 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 05:30 05:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 23:59 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 23:34 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 00:47 00:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 20:56 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 10:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL Source 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 00:15 00:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 07:26 07:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 00:25 00:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 04:40 04:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 03:10 03:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 05:55 05:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 05:40 05:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 07:15 07:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 03:57 04:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 14:53 14:58 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 00:13 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 16:44 16:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 14:08 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 19:15 19:17 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:27 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 02:18 02:23 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:17 22:22 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 00:00 00:02 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 06:51 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 08:23 08:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:27 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:29 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 01:19 01:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 06:57 06:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 09:32 09:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 08:13 08:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 01:21 01:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 02:39 02:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 04:41 04:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 04:37 04:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 09:30 09:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 08:25 08:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:24 06:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:15 06:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 05:38 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 09:45 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 08:45 08:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 00:52 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 01:12 01:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 03:58 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 08:25 08:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 01:21 01:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 02:22 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 01:21 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 04:37 04:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 03:37 03:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 01:05 01:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 08:25 08:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 09:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 07:35 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destitio SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S