Download

Enter train No or Name

16863-BGKT MQ EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

BHAGAT KI KOTHI(BGKT)MANNARGUDI (MQ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
BHAGAT KI KOTHIBGKTSource00:00 min16:1010
JODHPUR JNJU16:2010:00 min16:3014
RAIKA BAGHRKB16:3701:00 min16:3816
GOTANGOTN17:3302:00 min17:35188
MERTA ROAD JNMTD18:0305:00 min18:081108
DEGANA JNDNA18:4103:00 min18:441153
MAKRANA JNMKN19:2503:00 min19:281197
PHULERA JNFL20:4002:00 min20:421262
JAIPURJP21:3010:00 min21:401316
DURGAPURADPA21:4802:00 min21:501324
SAWAI MADHOPURSWM23:3510:00 min23:451448
KOTA JNKOTA00:5510:00 min01:052555
BHAWANI MANDIBWM02:2002:00 min02:222656
NAGDA JNNAD04:5530:00 min05:252780
UJJAIN JNUJN06:3005:00 min06:352835
SHUJALPURSJP07:5402:00 min07:562939
BHOPAL JNBPL09:5010:00 min10:0021019
HABIBGANJHBJ10:1302:00 min10:1521025
ITARSI JNET11:5510:00 min12:0521110
NAGPURNGP16:4505:00 min16:5021408
CHANDRAPURCD19:1203:00 min19:1521605
BALHARSHAHBPQ19:5005:00 min19:5521619
SIRPUR KAGAZNGRSKZR20:3901:00 min20:4021688
RAMAGUNDAMRDM21:3901:00 min21:4021760
PEDDAPALLI JNPDPL21:5201:00 min21:5321778
WARANGALWL23:1802:00 min23:2021861
KHAMMAMKMT00:2001:00 min00:2131968
VIJAYAWADA JNBZA02:3505:00 min02:4032070
TENALI JNTEL03:0401:00 min03:0532101
CHIRALACLX03:3401:00 min03:3532159
ONGOLEOGL04:2401:00 min04:2532208
NELLORENLR05:3901:00 min05:4032324
GUDUR JNGDR06:5802:00 min07:0032362
SULLURUPETASPE07:4401:00 min07:4532417
CHENNAI EGMOREMS09:5020:00 min10:1032504
TAMBARAMTBM10:3802:00 min10:4032529
CHENGALPATTUCGL11:0802:00 min11:1032560
VILLUPURAM JNVM12:4510:00 min12:5532663
TIRUPADRIPULYURTDPR13:3302:00 min13:3532705
CHIDAMBARAMCDM14:1401:00 min14:1532747
MAYILADUTURAI JMV14:5802:00 min15:0032784
THIRUVARUR JNTVR15:5302:00 min15:5532823
MANNARGUDIMQ17:1500:00 minDestination32861
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to MANNARGUDI onThursday.

BGKT MQ EXPRESS departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:10 and reaches to MANNARGUDI at 17:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to MANNARGUDI. The total distance covered by BGKT MQ EXPRESS is 2861 kilometers.

BGKT MQ EXPRESS passes through 43 stations in 3 days to reach from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to MANNARGUDI.

16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at NAGDA JN . 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS arrives at NAGDA JN  on 04:55 and departs at 05:25 . You can get down at NAGDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JODHPUR JN10 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN05 Minutes
JAIPUR10 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR10 Minutes
KOTA JN10 Minutes
NAGDA JN30 Minutes
UJJAIN JN05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN10 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
NAGPUR05 Minutes
BALHARSHAH05 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN05 Minutes
CHENNAI EGMORE20 Minutes
VILLUPURAM JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGKT MQ EXPRESS ?

. 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS starts from BHAGAT KI KOTHI

. What is the time taken by BGKT MQ EXPRESS to reach from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to MANNARGUDI ?

. 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to MANNARGUDI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGKT MQ EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at NAGDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of BGKT MQ EXPRESS ?

. BGKT MQ EXPRESS departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:10 and reaches at MANNARGUDI by 17:15.

Related train running from BHAGAT KI KOTHI(BGKT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01089BGKT PUNE SPLSource12:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01090PUNE BGKT SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01249PUNE BGKT SPL19:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01250BGKT PUNE SPLSource22:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02965BDTS BGKT SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLSource18:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04801JU INDB SPL8:018:033A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04802INDB JU EXP19:1819:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04803BGKT SBIB SF SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04804SBIB BGKT SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04815TPJ SF HUMSAFARSource16:103A SLMTWTFSS
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR7:45Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04817DDR FESTVAL SPLSource19:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04818FESTIVAL SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04819SBIB EXP SPLSource11:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
04820SBIB BGKT SPL16:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05013RANIKHET SPL8:238:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05014RANIKHET SPL16:2816:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05314RMR JSM LINK SPL16:2816:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPLSource16:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL21:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL6:026:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL14:1014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL6:016:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL14:1014:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06863BGKT MQ SPLSource16:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06864MQ BGKT SPL15:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLSource1:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL20:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09043BDTS BGKT SPL13:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09044BGKT BDTS SPLSource16:253A SLMTWTFSS
22674MQ BGKT SPL15:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15014RANIKHET SPL16:2816:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11090PUNE BGKT EXP16:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
25014CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.16:2816:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL21:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP20:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14802Indore - Jodhpur Express19:1819:203A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARSource16:103A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS14:1014:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP14:1014:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20943BDTS BGKT SPL13:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
20944BGKT BDTS SPLSource16:253A SLMTWTFSS
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSSource12:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14801Jodhpur - Indore Express8:018:033A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
14803BGKT ADI EXPRESSSource21:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20482BGKT HUMSAFAR7:45Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
20483DDR FESTVAL SPLSource19:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14819SBIB EXP SPLSource11:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15013RANIKHET EXP8:238:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15623BGKT KYQ EXPSource16:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP6:026:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR6:016:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22673BGKT MQ SPLSource16:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPLSource1:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXPSource20:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from MANNARGUDI (MQ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06179MS MQ EXPRESS5:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06180MQ MS EXPRESSSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06615MQ CBE EXPESSSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06616CBE MQ EXP7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06863BGKT MQ SPL16:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06864MQ BGKT SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07407TPTY MQ SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07408MQ TPTY FEST SPLSource5:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22674MQ BGKT SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16179MS MQ EXPRESS5:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16180MQ MS EXPRESSSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16615MQ CBE EXPESSSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16616CBE MQ EXP7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17408TIRUPATI EXPRESSSource5:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22673BGKT MQ SPL16:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS