BGP AII EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhagalpur(BGP) Ajmer Jn (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bhagalpur BGP First 0 min 13.05 1 0
Jamalpur Jn JMP 14.02 5 min 14.07 1 53
Abhaipur AHA 14.26 1 min 14.27 1 75
Kiul Jn KIUL 15.15 5 min 15.20 1 99
Patna Jn PNBE 18.10 10 min 18.20 1 222
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 22.56 10 min 23.06 1 434
Prayagrajcheoki PCOI 01.15 2 min 01.17 2 577
Satna STA 03.55 10 min 04.05 2 747
Katni Murwara KMZ 05.40 10 min 05.50 2 846
Damoh DMO 07.08 2 min 07.10 2 956
Saugor SGO 08.13 2 min 08.15 2 1033
Ashok Nagar ASKN 11.30 2 min 11.32 2 1179
Guna GUNA 12.35 10 min 12.45 2 1224
Kota Jn (Rev) KOTA 16.25 15 min 16.40 2 1408
Chanderiya (Rev) CNA 20.25 30 min 20.55 2 1572
Bhilwara BHL 21.33 2 min 21.35 2 1618
Bijainagar BJNR 22.36 2 min 22.38 2 1685
Nasirabad NSD 23.18 2 min 23.20 2 1727
Ajmer Jn AII 23.55 0 min Last 2 1750

Train 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS runs from Bhagalpur to Ajmer Jn on Thursday .

BGP AII EXPRESS departs from Bhagalpur at 13.05 and reaches to Ajmer Jn at 23.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bhagalpur to Ajmer Jn. The total distance covered by BGP AII EXPRESS is 1750 kilometers.

BGP AII EXPRESS passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhagalpur to Ajmer Jn.

13423 BGP AII EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Chanderiya (Rev) . 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS arrives at Chanderiya (Rev)  on 20.25 and departs at 20.55 . You can get down at Chanderiya (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jamalpur Jn 5 Minutes
Kiul Jn 5 Minutes
Patna Jn 10 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10 Minutes
Satna 10 Minutes
Katni Murwara 10 Minutes
Guna 10 Minutes
Kota Jn (Rev) 15 Minutes
Chanderiya (Rev) 30 Minutes
Food Options in 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGP AII EXPRESS ?

. 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS starts from Bhagalpur

. What is the time taken by BGP AII EXPRESS to reach from Bhagalpur to Ajmer Jn ?

. 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bhagalpur to Ajmer Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGP AII EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at Chanderiya (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of BGP AII EXPRESS ?

. BGP AII EXPRESS departs from Bhagalpur at 13.05 and reaches at Ajmer Jn by 23.55.

Related train running from Bhagalpur(BGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 06:31 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 02:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 18:40 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 16:35 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 20:00 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL Source 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 20:56 21:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 15:58 16:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 11:10 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 10:41 10:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 04:42 04:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 16:26 16:31 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL Source 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 07:40 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 20:41 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 15:56 16:01 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 11:20 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 09:30 09:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 04:44 04:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES Source 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:07 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 12:49 12:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 19:10 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 19:00 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP Source 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 11:00 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 01:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 21:45 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 07:15 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 21:17 21:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 12:40 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 09:08 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 09:12 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 17:08 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53441 HSDA - BGP PGR 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53442 BGP - HSDAPGR Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53443 MDLE - BGP PGR 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53444 BGP - MDLE PGR Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53445 HSDA - BGP PGR 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53446 BGP - HSDA PGR Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53447 BAKA - BGP PGR 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53448 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53449 BAKA - BGP PGR 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53450 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ajmer Jn (AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S