BGP DNR SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03401 - BGP DNR SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bhagalpur(BGP) Danapur (DNR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bhagalpur BGP First 0 min 05.30 1 0
Nathnagar NAT 05.37 1 min 05.38 1 4
Akbarnagar AKN 05.49 1 min 05.50 1 15
Sultanganj SGG 06.01 1 min 06.02 1 25
Kalyanpur Road KPRD 06.15 1 min 06.16 1 38
Bariarpur BUP 06.22 1 min 06.23 1 43
Ratanpur RPUR 06.30 1 min 06.31 1 47
Jamalpur Jn JMP 06.40 2 min 06.42 1 53
Dharhara DRH 06.57 1 min 06.58 1 65
Abhaipur AHA 07.10 1 min 07.11 1 75
Kajra KJH 07.20 1 min 07.21 1 83
Uren UREN 07.28 1 min 07.29 1 87
Dhanauri DNRE 07.37 1 min 07.38 1 93
Kiul Jn KIUL 08.23 2 min 08.25 1 99
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 08.29 2 min 08.31 1 100
Barhiya BRYA 08.46 2 min 08.48 1 115
Hathidah Jn HTZ 08.58 2 min 09.00 1 125
Mokameh Jn MKA 09.10 2 min 09.12 1 133
Barh BARH 09.31 2 min 09.33 1 158
Bakhtiyarpur Jn BKP 09.53 2 min 09.55 1 176
Fatuha FUT 10.13 2 min 10.15 1 200
Patna Saheb PNC 10.27 2 min 10.29 1 212
Rajendranagar T RJPB 10.43 2 min 10.45 1 219
Patna Jn PNBE 11.25 10 min 11.35 1 222
Danapur DNR 12.35 0 min Last 1 231
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL runs from Bhagalpur to Danapur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BGP DNR SPECIAL departs from Bhagalpur at 05.30 and reaches to Danapur at 12.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bhagalpur to Danapur. The total distance covered by BGP DNR SPECIAL is 231 kilometers.

BGP DNR SPECIAL passes through 25 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhagalpur to Danapur.

03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Patna Jn . 03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL arrives at Patna Jn  on 11.25 and departs at 11.35 . You can get down at Patna Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Patna Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGP DNR SPECIAL ?

. 03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL starts from Bhagalpur

. What is the time taken by BGP DNR SPECIAL to reach from Bhagalpur to Danapur ?

. 03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bhagalpur to Danapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGP DNR SPECIAL train is 10 minutes at Patna Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BGP DNR SPECIAL ?

. BGP DNR SPECIAL departs from Bhagalpur at 05.30 and reaches at Danapur by 12.35.

Related train running from Bhagalpur(BGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 06:31 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 02:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 18:40 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 16:35 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 20:00 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL Source 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 20:56 21:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 15:58 16:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 11:10 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 10:41 10:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 04:42 04:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 16:26 16:31 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL Source 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 07:40 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 20:41 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 15:56 16:01 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 11:20 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 09:30 09:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 04:44 04:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES Source 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:07 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 12:49 12:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 19:10 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 19:00 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP Source 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 11:00 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 01:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 21:45 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 07:15 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 21:17 21:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 12:40 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 09:08 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 09:12 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 17:08 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53441 HSDA - BGP PGR 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53442 BGP - HSDAPGR Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53443 MDLE - BGP PGR 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53444 BGP - MDLE PGR Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53445 HSDA - BGP PGR 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53446 BGP - HSDA PGR Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53447 BAKA - BGP PGR 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53448 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53449 BAKA - BGP PGR 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53450 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Danapur (DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 05:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 08:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:15 03:17 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:15 11:17 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 00:39 00:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:25 22:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:40 06:42 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:35 18:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 12:32 12:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:25 03:27 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 00:01 00:03 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 00:10 00:12 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:10 23:12 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 20:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL Source 04:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 05:42 05:47 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 15:41 15:43 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 20:50 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:06 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:04 00:06 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 08:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 08:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL Source 01:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 12:24 12:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 04:00 04:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:17 05:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:14 06:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:27 02:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:06 01:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 00:12 00:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:17 05:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:12 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 04:31 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 08:18 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:23 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S