BGP - GIMB H SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BHAGALPUR(BGP) GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHAGALPUR BGP 00:00 00:00 min 05:00 0 0
SULTANGANJ SGG 05:22 00:00 min 05:24 0 24
MONGHYR MGR 06:22 00:00 min 06:27 0 56
BEGU SARAI BGS 07:25 00:00 min 07:27 0 96
BARAUNI JN BJU 08:20 00:00 min 08:30 0 111
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 09:45 00:00 min 09:50 0 162
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 11:10 00:00 min 11:15 0 214
BAPUDM MOTIHARI BMKI 12:25 00:00 min 12:27 0 293
SAGAULI JN SGL 12:40 00:00 min 12:42 0 315
BETTIAH BTH 13:00 00:00 min 13:02 0 336
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE 13:50 00:00 min 13:52 0 373
GORAKHPUR GKP 17:15 00:00 min 17:25 0 523
BASTI BST 18:30 00:00 min 18:32 0 587
GONDA JN GD 19:53 00:00 min 20:00 0 676
LUCKNOW LKO 23:55 00:00 min 00:05 1 793
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 01:40 00:00 min 01:50 1 867
FARRUKHABAD FBD 04:15 00:00 min 04:20 1 1006
KASGANJ KSJ 06:15 00:00 min 06:25 1 1114
MATHURA JN MTJ 09:10 00:00 min 09:20 1 1219
ACHHNERA JN AH 10:05 00:00 min 10:30 1 1254
BHARATPUR JN BTE 11:00 00:00 min 11:02 1 1281
BAYANA JN BXN 11:25 00:00 min 11:27 1 1323
HINDAUN CITY HAN 11:52 00:00 min 11:54 1 1356
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 12:40 00:00 min 12:45 1 1400
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 13:40 00:00 min 13:45 1 1464
KOTA JN KOTA 15:10 00:00 min 15:20 1 1571
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 16:45 00:00 min 16:47 1 1672
RATLAM JN RTM 19:50 00:00 min 19:55 1 1838
DAHOD DHD 21:38 00:00 min 21:40 1 1951
NADIAD JN ND 01:20 00:00 min 01:22 2 2120
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 02:20 00:00 min 02:40 2 2166
DHRANGDHRA DHG 04:52 00:00 min 04:54 2 2297
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 06:48 00:00 min 06:50 2 2413
BHACHAU BG BCOB 07:06 00:00 min 07:08 2 2429
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 08:00 00:00 min 00:00 2 2466

Train 09452 BGP - GIMB H SPL runs from BHAGALPUR to GANDHIDHAM BG on Sunday .

BGP - GIMB H SPL departs from BHAGALPUR at 05:00 and reaches to GANDHIDHAM BG at 08:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BHAGALPUR to GANDHIDHAM BG. The total distance covered by BGP - GIMB H SPL is 2466 kilometers.

BGP - GIMB H SPL passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from BHAGALPUR to GANDHIDHAM BG.

09452 BGP - GIMB H SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at BHAGALPUR . 09452 BGP - GIMB H SPL arrives at BHAGALPUR  on 00:00 and departs at 05:00 . You can get down at BHAGALPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09452 BGP - GIMB H SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGP - GIMB H SPL ?

. 09452 BGP - GIMB H SPL starts from BHAGALPUR

. What is the time taken by BGP - GIMB H SPL to reach from BHAGALPUR to GANDHIDHAM BG ?

. 09452 BGP - GIMB H SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BHAGALPUR to GANDHIDHAM BG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGP - GIMB H SPL train is 00 minutes at BHAGALPUR .

. What is the train schedule of BGP - GIMB H SPL ?

. BGP - GIMB H SPL departs from BHAGALPUR at 05:00 and reaches at GANDHIDHAM BG by 08:00.

Related train running from BHAGALPUR(BGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 06:31 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 02:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 18:40 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 16:35 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 20:00 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL Source 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 20:56 21:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 15:58 16:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 11:10 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 10:41 10:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 04:42 04:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 16:26 16:31 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL Source 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 07:40 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 20:41 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 15:56 16:01 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 11:20 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 09:30 09:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 04:44 04:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES Source 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:07 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 12:49 12:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 19:10 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 19:00 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP Source 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 11:00 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 01:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 21:45 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 07:15 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 21:17 21:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 12:40 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 09:08 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 09:12 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 17:08 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53441 HSDA - BGP PGR 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53442 BGP - HSDAPGR Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53443 MDLE - BGP PGR 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53444 BGP - MDLE PGR Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53445 HSDA - BGP PGR 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53446 BGP - HSDA PGR Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53447 BAKA - BGP PGR 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53448 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53449 BAKA - BGP PGR 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53450 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 14:30 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 12:50 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02483 JU GIMB SF SPL 06:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02484 JODHPUR EXP SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL Source 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 09:10 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 16:55 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 07:05 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 04:50 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 23:34 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL Source 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 06:50 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 13:05 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 13:50 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 07:40 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 05:05 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 07:05 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP Source 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 04:55 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 22:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 15:30 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 14:30 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59425 BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER 07:40 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59426 PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER 20:00 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S