BHAGYANAGAR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Balharshah(BPQ) Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Balharshah BPQ First 0 min 02.00 1 0
Manikgarh Jn MAGH 02.19 1 min 02.20 1 10
Wihirgaon VHGN 02.24 1 min 02.25 1 19
Wirur WIRR 02.34 1 min 02.35 1 28
Makudi MKDI 02.44 1 min 02.45 1 41
Sirpur Town SRUR 03.09 1 min 03.10 1 52
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 03.43 2 min 03.45 1 70
Asifabad Road ASAF 03.59 1 min 04.00 1 84
Rechni Road RECH 04.13 1 min 04.14 1 98
Belampalli BPA 04.23 1 min 04.24 1 109
Mandamari MMZ 04.29 1 min 04.30 1 118
Ravindrakhani RVKH 04.35 1 min 04.36 1 122
Manchiryal MCI 04.47 1 min 04.48 1 128
Peddampet PPZ 04.54 1 min 04.55 1 137
Ramagundam RDM 05.11 1 min 05.12 1 142
Raghavapuram RGPM 05.23 1 min 05.24 1 152
Peddapalli PDPL 05.39 1 min 05.40 1 160
Kottapalli H KYOP 05.54 1 min 05.55 1 168
Kolnur KOLR 05.58 1 min 05.59 1 173
Odela OEA 06.04 1 min 06.05 1 179
Potkapalli PTKP 06.08 1 min 06.09 1 182
Bisugirsharif BGSF 06.13 2 min 06.15 1 192
Jamikunta JMKT 06.18 2 min 06.20 1 199
Uppal OPL 06.33 2 min 06.35 1 211
Hasanparti Road HSP 06.43 2 min 06.45 1 223
Kazipet Jn KZJ 07.30 5 min 07.35 1 235
Pindial PQL 07.43 1 min 07.44 1 243
Ghanapur GNP 07.57 1 min 07.58 1 255
Raghunathpalli RGP 08.09 1 min 08.10 1 271
Jangaon ZN 08.18 2 min 08.20 1 283
Aler ALER 08.29 1 min 08.30 1 297
Bhongir BG 08.49 1 min 08.50 1 320
Bibinagar Jn BN 09.09 1 min 09.10 1 333
Secunderabad Jn SC 10.45 0 min Last 1 367

Train 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs from Balharshah to Secunderabad Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BHAGYANAGAR EXP departs from Balharshah at 02.00 and reaches to Secunderabad Jn at 10.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Balharshah to Secunderabad Jn. The total distance covered by BHAGYANAGAR EXP is 367 kilometers.

BHAGYANAGAR EXP passes through 34 stations in 1 days to reach from Balharshah to Secunderabad Jn.

17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Kazipet Jn . 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP arrives at Kazipet Jn  on 07.30 and departs at 07.35 . You can get down at Kazipet Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kazipet Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BHAGYANAGAR EXP ?

. 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP starts from Balharshah

. What is the time taken by BHAGYANAGAR EXP to reach from Balharshah to Secunderabad Jn ?

. 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Balharshah to Secunderabad Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BHAGYANAGAR EXP train is 5 minutes at Kazipet Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BHAGYANAGAR EXP ?

. BHAGYANAGAR EXP departs from Balharshah at 02.00 and reaches at Secunderabad Jn by 10.45.

Related train running from Balharshah(BPQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 14:15 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 12:45 12:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 18:00 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 12:00 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 10:45 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 21:10 21:15 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:00 10:05 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 08:00 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 19:55 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 03:55 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 03:55 04:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 13:35 13:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 16:40 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08581 BPQ CAF PASS Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08582 CAF BPQ SPL 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 08:15 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:25 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 04:45 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 02:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:30 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 16:40 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51195 WR-BPQ PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51196 BPQ-WR PASSENGER Source 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 03:00 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 03:40 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S