BHC-CTC SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhadrakh(BHC) Cuttack (CTC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bhadrakh BHC First 0 min 15.30 1 0
Baudpur BUDR 15.38 1 min 15.39 1 7
Kapali Road Ph KPLD 15.45 1 min 15.46 1 11
Kenduapada KED 15.50 1 min 15.51 1 16
Manjuri Road MZZ 15.58 1 min 15.59 1 23
Dulakhapatna Ph DLPT 16.02 1 min 16.03 1 27
Baitarni Road BTV 16.08 1 min 16.09 1 32
Korai KRIH 16.15 1 min 16.16 1 39
Jajpur Keonjhar Road JJKR 16.21 1 min 16.22 1 44
Jakhapura JKPR 16.29 1 min 16.30 1 51
Brahmani Ph BRMI 16.34 1 min 16.35 1 54
Jenapur JEN 16.40 1 min 16.41 1 59
New Garh Madhupur NGMP 16.47 1 min 16.48 1 65
Haridaspur HDS 16.56 1 min 16.57 1 75
Dhanmandal DNM 17.02 1 min 17.03 1 80
Barithengarh Ph BRTG 17.09 1 min 17.10 1 86
Byree BYY 17.15 1 min 17.16 1 91
Sri Jhadeswar Ph SJDR 17.21 1 min 17.22 1 98
Kapilas Road KIS 17.26 1 min 17.27 1 101
Nergundi Jn NRG 17.32 1 min 17.33 1 104
Manguli Choudwar Ph MACR 17.37 1 min 17.38 1 107
Kendrapara Road KNPR 17.43 1 min 17.44 1 111
Cuttack CTC 18.35 0 min Last 1 116

Train 08437 BHC-CTC SPECIAL runs from Bhadrakh to Cuttack on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BHC-CTC SPECIAL departs from Bhadrakh at 15.30 and reaches to Cuttack at 18.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bhadrakh to Cuttack. The total distance covered by BHC-CTC SPECIAL is 116 kilometers.

BHC-CTC SPECIAL passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhadrakh to Cuttack.

08437 BHC-CTC SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Baudpur . 08437 BHC-CTC SPECIAL arrives at Baudpur  on 15.38 and departs at 15.39 . You can get down at Baudpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 08437 BHC-CTC SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BHC-CTC SPECIAL ?

. 08437 BHC-CTC SPECIAL starts from Bhadrakh

. What is the time taken by BHC-CTC SPECIAL to reach from Bhadrakh to Cuttack ?

. 08437 BHC-CTC SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bhadrakh to Cuttack.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BHC-CTC SPECIAL train is 1 minutes at Baudpur .

. What is the train schedule of BHC-CTC SPECIAL ?

. BHC-CTC SPECIAL departs from Bhadrakh at 15.30 and reaches at Cuttack by 18.35.

Related train running from Bhadrakh(BHC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 17:43 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 08:13 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 14:08 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 18:36 18:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:48 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 16:58 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 06:52 06:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:10 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 12:38 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 13:05 13:07 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 01:23 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 01:16 01:18 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 12:45 12:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 13:48 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 00:24 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 07:40 07:42 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 19:37 19:39 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 06:45 06:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 09:18 09:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 06:43 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 05:43 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 22:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 03:35 03:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 18:36 18:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 01:46 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 00:39 00:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 23:35 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 02:30 02:32 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 00:28 00:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 17:50 17:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 08:12 08:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 17:56 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 18:35 18:37 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 09:13 09:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:17 14:19 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 13:15 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 02:50 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 23:17 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 01:35 01:37 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 02:00 02:02 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 19:25 19:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 17:56 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 01:57 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 13:45 13:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 15:12 15:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 16:35 16:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 16:35 16:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 14:17 14:19 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER 20:50 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58010 JJKR KGP PASS 06:40 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58423 BHC-CTC Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58424 CTC-BHC 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58435 BHC-CTC Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58436 CTC-BHC 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Cuttack (CTC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 19:09 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 15:41 15:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 12:20 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:12 04:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:43 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 18:23 18:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 15:45 15:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 14:10 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:50 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 16:05 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 16:41 16:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 11:01 11:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 15:17 15:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 07:40 07:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 19:06 19:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 15:45 15:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 09:06 09:08 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 17:56 17:58 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 07:05 07:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:10 08:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 19:20 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:00 04:02 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 19:35 19:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 06:30 06:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 23:23 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:08 20:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 07:18 07:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 18:54 18:56 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:06 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:49 19:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 13:18 13:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 11:33 11:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 01:37 01:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 11:32 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 12:18 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 13:33 13:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 07:15 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 20:50 20:55 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 22:28 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 21:33 21:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 05:23 05:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:32 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 03:20 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 00:07 00:12 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 09:20 09:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 17:40 17:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:49 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 05:22 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 00:31 00:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:00 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 08:10 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 16:28 16:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 06:43 06:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:58 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 08:42 08:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:13 12:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 00:41 00:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 00:05 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 12:04 12:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:03 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 08:23 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:00 10:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 16:40 16:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 18:54 18:56 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:35 12:37 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 01:37 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 07:10 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58401 CTC-PRDP Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58402 PRDP-CTC 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58405 CTC-PRDP Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58406 PRDP-CTC 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58423 BHC-CTC 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58424 CTC-BHC Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58435 BHC-CTC 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58436 CTC-BHC Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS 18:37 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78507 CTC-PRDP Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78508 PRDP-CTC 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S