BIDR MTM SF EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BIDAR(BIDR) MACHILIPATNAM (MTM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BIDAR BIDR Source 00:00 min 19:25 1 0
ZAHIRABAD ZB 19:53 01:00 min 19:54 1 32
VIKARABAD JN VKB 20:49 01:00 min 20:50 1 91
LINGAMPALLI LPI 21:28 02:00 min 21:30 1 140
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 22:20 10:00 min 22:30 1 163
JANGAON ZN 23:35 01:00 min 23:36 1 246
KAZIPET JN KZJ 00:23 01:00 min 00:24 2 295
WARANGAL WL 00:38 02:00 min 00:40 2 305
KESAMUDRAM KDM 01:13 01:00 min 01:14 2 350
MAHBUBABAD MABD 01:26 01:00 min 01:27 2 365
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 01:56 01:00 min 01:57 2 389
KHAMMAM KMT 02:15 01:00 min 02:16 2 412
MADHIRA MDR 03:01 01:00 min 03:02 2 457
KONDAPALLI KI 03:59 01:00 min 04:00 2 496
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 04:20 15:00 min 04:35 2 512
GUDIVADA JN GDV 05:13 02:00 min 05:15 2 556
GUDLAVALLERU GVL 05:24 01:00 min 05:25 2 567
KAVUTARAM KVM 05:30 01:00 min 05:31 2 570
PEDANA PAV 05:49 01:00 min 05:50 2 582
CHILAKALAPUDI CLU 05:54 01:00 min 05:55 2 588
MACHILIPATNAM MTM 06:30 00:00 min Destination 2 592

Train 12750 BIDR MTM SF EXP runs from BIDAR to MACHILIPATNAM on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BIDR MTM SF EXP departs from BIDAR at 19:25 and reaches to MACHILIPATNAM at 06:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BIDAR to MACHILIPATNAM. The total distance covered by BIDR MTM SF EXP is 592 kilometers.

BIDR MTM SF EXP passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from BIDAR to MACHILIPATNAM.

12750 BIDR MTM SF EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN . 12750 BIDR MTM SF EXP arrives at VIJAYAWADA JN  on 04:20 and departs at 04:35 . You can get down at VIJAYAWADA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 10 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 12750 BIDR MTM SF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BIDR MTM SF EXP ?

. 12750 BIDR MTM SF EXP starts from BIDAR

. What is the time taken by BIDR MTM SF EXP to reach from BIDAR to MACHILIPATNAM ?

. 12750 BIDR MTM SF EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BIDAR to MACHILIPATNAM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BIDR MTM SF EXP train is 15 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN .

. What is the train schedule of BIDR MTM SF EXP ?

. BIDR MTM SF EXP departs from BIDAR at 19:25 and reaches at MACHILIPATNAM by 06:30.

Related train running from BIDAR(BIDR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 07:38 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 11:59 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 22:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 01:35 01:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 05:00 05:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 05:08 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 12:14 12:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 15:08 15:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 19:59 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 19:59 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 05:08 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 11:30 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 14:25 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 01:25 01:30 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 02:25 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
77651 BIDR-HMBD DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77652 HMBD-BIDR DEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77653 BIDR-HMBD DEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77654 HMBD-BIDR DEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77655 BIDAR-HUMNABAD DEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77656 HMBD-BIDR DEMU 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MACHILIPATNAM (MTM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02749 MTM BIDR SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP Source 18:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS Source 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS 06:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
77207 PASS 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77208 PASS Source 02:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77209 PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77211 PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77212 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77215 PASS 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77216 PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77218 PASS Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77219 PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77220 PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77234 PASS Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77235 PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77261 UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77269 LGL-RHA PASS 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S