BINA-DMO PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bina Junction(BINA) Damoh (DMO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BINA JN BINA Source 0 min 18:00 1 0
MALKHERI MAKR 18:08 2:00 min 18:10 1 4
BAGHORA BJQ 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 10
KHURAI KYE 18:32 2:00 min 18:34 1 22
SUMRERI SMRR 18:42 2:00 min 18:44 1 31
JERUWA KHERA JRK 18:54 2:00 min 18:56 1 40
ISARWARA ISH 19:04 2:00 min 19:06 1 49
NARIAOLI NOI 19:16 2:00 min 19:18 1 56
RATONA RTZ 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 68
SAUGOR SGO 19:40 5:00 min 19:45 1 75
MAKRONIA MKRN 19:58 2:00 min 20:00 1 82
LIDHORA KHURD LDA 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 89
GIRWAR GW 20:20 2:00 min 20:22 1 99
DANGIDHAR DGD 20:30 2:00 min 20:32 1 105
GANESHGANJ GAJ 20:42 2:00 min 20:44 1 113
PATHARIA PHA 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 126
ASLANA ANA 21:13 2:00 min 21:15 1 139
DAMOH DMO 21:50 0 min Destination 1 152

Train 51885 BINA-DMO PASS runs from Bina Junction to Damoh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BINA-DMO PASS departs from Bina Junction at 18:00 and reaches to Damoh at 21:50 . It takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Bina Junction to Damoh. The total distance covered by BINA-DMO PASS is 152 kilometers.

BINA-DMO PASS passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Bina Junction to Damoh.

51885 BINA-DMO PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at SAUGOR . 51885 BINA-DMO PASS arrives at SAUGOR  on 19:40 and departs at 19:45 . You can get down at SAUGOR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAUGOR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51885 BINA-DMO PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BINA-DMO PASS ?

. 51885 BINA-DMO PASS starts from Bina Junction

. What is the time taken by BINA-DMO PASS to reach from Bina Junction to Damoh ?

. 51885 BINA-DMO PASS takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Bina Junction to Damoh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BINA-DMO PASS train is 5 minutes at SAUGOR .

. What is the train schedule of BINA-DMO PASS ?

. BINA-DMO PASS departs from Bina Junction at 18:00 and reaches at Damoh by 21:50.

Related train running from Bina Junction(BINA)

Related train running from Damoh (DMO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01071 LTT BSB SPL 08:38 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 02:05 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 01:15 01:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 00:30 00:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 12:30 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 19:08 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 15:08 15:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 18:25 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 03:55 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 21:10 21:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 14:18 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 13:18 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 23:56 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 01:48 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 11:38 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 13:58 14:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 12:33 12:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 15:08 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 01:35 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 03:38 03:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 07:03 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 12:52 12:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 15:30 15:35 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 08:35 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 19:44 19:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 14:02 14:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 14:02 14:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 16:58 17:00 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 19:12 19:14 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51601 BINA-KTE PASS 12:08 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51602 KTE-BINA PASSANGER 22:55 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51603 BINA-KTE PASSANGER 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51604 KTE-BINA PASSENGER 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER 08:13 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER 17:18 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51885 BINA-DMO PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51886 DMO-BINA PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S