59342 - BINA NAD PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bina Junction(BINA) Ratlam Junction (NAD)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BINA JN BINA Source 0 min 04:00 1 0
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 04:11 2:00 min 04:13 1 8
SEMARKHERI SRKI 04:20 2:00 min 04:22 1 13
KANJAI KXB 04:30 2:00 min 04:32 1 20
MUNGAOLI MNV 04:41 2:00 min 04:43 1 28
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 04:52 2:00 min 04:54 1 37
PIPRAIGAON PIA 05:05 2:00 min 05:07 1 48
RAHATWAS RTWS 05:16 2:00 min 05:18 1 57
ORR ORR 05:24 2:00 min 05:26 1 62
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA HPKA 05:32 2:00 min 05:34 1 66
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 05:41 2:00 min 05:43 1 74
RATIKHEDA RIKA 05:51 2:00 min 05:53 1 82
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 06:01 2:00 min 06:03 1 90
PILIGHAT PIGT 06:11 2:00 min 06:13 1 99
PAGARA PGA 06:19 2:00 min 06:21 1 105
MABAN MABN 06:29 2:00 min 06:31 1 113
GUNA GUNA 07:00 15:00 min 07:15 1 118
MAHUGARA MUGA 07:24 2:00 min 07:26 1 126
RUTHIYAI RTA 07:45 5:00 min 07:50 1 139
VIJAYPUR VJP 07:57 2:00 min 07:59 1 145
RADOGARH RGG 08:05 2:00 min 08:07 1 151
KUMBHRAJ KHRJ 08:23 2:00 min 08:25 1 163
CHACHAURA BNGJ CBK 08:45 2:00 min 08:47 1 185
SNDRYA KACHARI SFZ 09:03 2:00 min 09:05 1 206
BIYAVRA RAJGARH BRRG 09:16 2:00 min 09:18 1 216
PACHOR ROAD PFR 09:43 2:00 min 09:45 1 246
UDYAN KHERI UDK 09:56 2:00 min 09:58 1 259
PARHANA MAU PQU 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 267
SARANGPUR SFW 10:25 2:00 min 10:27 1 277
SHAJAPUR SFY 10:55 2:00 min 10:57 1 304
CHAUHANI CAZ 11:09 2:00 min 11:11 1 317
SIROLIYA SYO 11:20 2:00 min 11:22 1 323
MAKSI MKC 12:20 2:00 min 12:22 1 332
TARANA ROAD TAN 12:30 1:00 min 12:31 1 342
SHIVPURA SVT 12:38 1:00 min 12:39 1 348
TAJPUR TJP 12:47 1:00 min 12:48 1 358
PINGLESHWAR PLW 12:55 1:00 min 12:56 1 364
UJJAIN JN UJN 13:15 20:00 min 13:35 1 373
NAIKHERI NKI 13:48 1:00 min 13:49 1 385
ASLAODA ASL 14:00 1:00 min 14:01 1 393
PALSORA MAKRAWA PSO 14:10 1:00 min 14:11 1 402
UNHEL UNL 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 410
PIPLODA BAGLA PPG 14:28 1:00 min 14:29 1 417
BHATISUDA BTSD 14:35 1:00 min 14:36 1 422
NAGDA JN NAD 15:00 0 min Destination 1 428
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 59342 BINA NAD PASS runs from Bina Junction to Ratlam Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BINA NAD PASS departs from Bina Junction at 04:00 and reaches to Ratlam Junction at 15:00 . It takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bina Junction to Ratlam Junction. The total distance covered by BINA NAD PASS is 428 kilometers.

BINA NAD PASS passes through 45 stations in 1 days to reach from Bina Junction to Ratlam Junction.

59342 BINA NAD PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at UJJAIN JN . 59342 BINA NAD PASS arrives at UJJAIN JN  on 13:15 and departs at 13:35 . You can get down at UJJAIN JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUNA 15 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 59342 BINA NAD PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BINA NAD PASS ?

. 59342 BINA NAD PASS starts from Bina Junction

. What is the time taken by BINA NAD PASS to reach from Bina Junction to Ratlam Junction ?

. 59342 BINA NAD PASS takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bina Junction to Ratlam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BINA NAD PASS train is 20 minutes at UJJAIN JN .

. What is the train schedule of BINA NAD PASS ?

. BINA NAD PASS departs from Bina Junction at 04:00 and reaches at Ratlam Junction by 15:00.

Related train running from Bina Junction(BINA)

Related train running from Ratlam Junction (NAD)