BJP BB FAST PAS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

51030 - BJP BB FAST PAS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL

Bijapur(BJP) Mumbai CST (CSMT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BIJAPUR BJP Source 0 min 14:50 1 0
MINCHNAL MNL 15:08 1:00 min 15:09 1 18
NIMBAL NBL 15:25 1:00 min 15:26 1 37
INDI ROAD IDR 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 50
LACHYAN LHN 16:02 1:00 min 16:03 1 61
TADWAL TVL 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 74
HOTGI HG 17:00 2:00 min 17:02 1 94
SOLAPUR JN SUR 17:25 5:00 min 17:30 1 109
KURDUVADI KWV 18:38 2:00 min 18:40 1 188
JEUR JEUR 19:08 2:00 min 19:10 1 222
BHIGWAN BGVN 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 269
DAUND JN DD 21:15 15:00 min 21:30 1 297
URULI URI 22:04 1:00 min 22:05 1 346
PUNE JN PUNE 23:00 5:00 min 23:05 1 374
SHIVAJI NAGAR SVJR 23:13 1:00 min 23:14 1 377
KHADKI KK 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 381
DAPODI DAPD 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 382
PIMPRI PMP 23:31 1:00 min 23:32 1 389
CHINCHVAD CCH 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 391
AKURDI AKRD 23:44 1:00 min 23:45 1 394
DEHU ROAD DEHR 23:54 1:00 min 23:55 1 399
TALEGAON TGN 00:18 2:00 min 00:20 2 409
VADGAON VDN 00:24 1:00 min 00:25 2 412
KAMSHET KMST 00:30 1:00 min 00:31 2 422
LONAVALA LNL 01:13 2:00 min 01:15 2 438
KHANDALA KAD 01:19 1:00 min 01:20 2 442
KARJAT KJT 01:53 2:00 min 01:55 2 466
BADLAPUR BUD 02:29 1:00 min 02:30 2 499
AMBARNATH ABH 02:39 1:00 min 02:40 2 506
ULHASNAGAR ULNR 02:44 1:00 min 02:45 2 509
KALYAN JN KYN 02:52 3:00 min 02:55 2 513
THANE TNA 03:17 3:00 min 03:20 2 533
DADAR DR 03:42 3:00 min 03:45 2 557
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T CSMT 04:10 0 min Destination 2 566
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS runs from Bijapur to Mumbai CST on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday .

BJP BB FAST PAS departs from Bijapur at 14:50 and reaches to Mumbai CST at 04:10 . It takes 13 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Bijapur to Mumbai CST. The total distance covered by BJP BB FAST PAS is 566 kilometers.

BJP BB FAST PAS passes through 34 stations in 2 days to reach from Bijapur to Mumbai CST.

51030 BJP BB FAST PAS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DAUND JN . 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS arrives at DAUND JN  on 21:15 and departs at 21:30 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SOLAPUR JN 5 Minutes
DAUND JN 15 Minutes
PUNE JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BJP BB FAST PAS ?

. 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS starts from Bijapur

. What is the time taken by BJP BB FAST PAS to reach from Bijapur to Mumbai CST ?

. 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS takes 13 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Bijapur to Mumbai CST.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BJP BB FAST PAS train is 15 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of BJP BB FAST PAS ?

. BJP BB FAST PAS departs from Bijapur at 14:50 and reaches at Mumbai CST by 04:10.

Related train running from Bijapur(BJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 07:25 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 17:30 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 02:50 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 00:45 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11032 BJP-SUR EXPRESS Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2S M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 09:40 09:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 03:46 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 12:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 02:54 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 00:49 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 11:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS 14:03 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57685 SUR-BJP PASSENGER 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER Source 00:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai CST (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S