Bjp Bb Fast Pas 51030 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Bijapur(BJP) Mumbai CST (CSMT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BIJAPUR BJP Source 0 min 14:50 1 0
MINCHNAL MNL 15:08 1:00 min 15:09 1 18
NIMBAL NBL 15:25 1:00 min 15:26 1 37
INDI ROAD IDR 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 50
LACHYAN LHN 16:02 1:00 min 16:03 1 61
TADWAL TVL 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 74
HOTGI HG 17:00 2:00 min 17:02 1 94
SOLAPUR JN SUR 17:25 5:00 min 17:30 1 109
KURDUVADI KWV 18:38 2:00 min 18:40 1 188
JEUR JEUR 19:08 2:00 min 19:10 1 222
BHIGWAN BGVN 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 269
DAUND JN DD 21:15 15:00 min 21:30 1 297
URULI URI 22:04 1:00 min 22:05 1 346
PUNE JN PUNE 23:00 5:00 min 23:05 1 374
SHIVAJI NAGAR SVJR 23:13 1:00 min 23:14 1 377
KHADKI KK 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 381
DAPODI DAPD 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 382
PIMPRI PMP 23:31 1:00 min 23:32 1 389
CHINCHVAD CCH 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 391
AKURDI AKRD 23:44 1:00 min 23:45 1 394
DEHU ROAD DEHR 23:54 1:00 min 23:55 1 399
TALEGAON TGN 00:18 2:00 min 00:20 2 409
VADGAON VDN 00:24 1:00 min 00:25 2 412
KAMSHET KMST 00:30 1:00 min 00:31 2 422
LONAVALA LNL 01:13 2:00 min 01:15 2 438
KHANDALA KAD 01:19 1:00 min 01:20 2 442
KARJAT KJT 01:53 2:00 min 01:55 2 466
BADLAPUR BUD 02:29 1:00 min 02:30 2 499
AMBARNATH ABH 02:39 1:00 min 02:40 2 506
ULHASNAGAR ULNR 02:44 1:00 min 02:45 2 509
KALYAN JN KYN 02:52 3:00 min 02:55 2 513
THANE TNA 03:17 3:00 min 03:20 2 533
DADAR DR 03:42 3:00 min 03:45 2 557
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T CSMT 04:10 0 min Destination 2 566

Train 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS runs from Bijapur to Mumbai CST on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday .

BJP BB FAST PAS departs from Bijapur at 14:50 and reaches to Mumbai CST at 04:10 . It takes 13 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Bijapur to Mumbai CST. The total distance covered by BJP BB FAST PAS is 566 kilometers.

BJP BB FAST PAS passes through 34 stations in 2 days to reach from Bijapur to Mumbai CST.

51030 BJP BB FAST PAS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DAUND JN . 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS arrives at DAUND JN  on 21:15 and departs at 21:30 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SOLAPUR JN 5 Minutes
DAUND JN 15 Minutes
PUNE JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BJP BB FAST PAS ?

. 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS starts from Bijapur

. What is the time taken by BJP BB FAST PAS to reach from Bijapur to Mumbai CST ?

. 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS takes 13 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Bijapur to Mumbai CST.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BJP BB FAST PAS train is 15 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of BJP BB FAST PAS ?

. BJP BB FAST PAS departs from Bijapur at 14:50 and reaches at Mumbai CST by 04:10.

Related train running from Bijapur(BJP)

Related train running from Mumbai CST (CSMT)