BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03283 - BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Barauni Jn(BJU) Patna Jn (PNBE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Barauni Jn BJU First 0 min 14.55 1 0
Barauni F BUJ 15.00 1 min 15.01 1 3
Teghra TGA 15.08 1 min 15.09 1 8
Bachwara Jn BCA 15.18 2 min 15.20 1 17
Sherpur Dhipura SPPA 15.31 1 min 15.32 1 23
Vidyapatidham VPDA 15.39 1 min 15.40 1 27
Harpur Bochaha HBP 15.46 1 min 15.47 1 32
Mohiuddinnagar MOG 15.54 1 min 15.55 1 37
Nandani Lagunia NNNL 16.04 1 min 16.05 1 45
Shahpur Patoree SPP 16.10 2 min 16.12 1 50
Basudeopur Chandail H BDUA 16.18 1 min 16.19 1 54
Mehnar Road MNO 16.24 1 min 16.25 1 58
Sahadai Buzurg SDG 16.30 1 min 16.31 1 63
Desari DES 16.42 1 min 16.43 1 68
Gram Kharika H GKHT 16.49 1 min 16.50 1 70
Chak Sikandar CSR 16.57 1 min 16.58 1 72
Akshaywat Rai Nagar AYRN 17.19 1 min 17.20 1 77
Chakmakrand CKRD 17.58 1 min 17.59 1 81
Hajipur Jn HJP 18.10 2 min 18.12 1 88
Sonpur Jn SEE 18.19 2 min 18.21 1 93
Pahlejaghat PHLG 18.31 1 min 18.32 1 97
Digha Bridge Halt DGBH 18.43 1 min 18.44 1 103
Patliputra PPTA 18.51 2 min 18.53 1 108
Phulwari Sharif PWS 19.02 1 min 19.03 1 114
Sachiwalay Halt SCY 19.07 1 min 19.08 1 118
Patna Jn PNBE 19.20 0 min Last 1 121
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03283 BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL runs from Barauni Jn to Patna Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL departs from Barauni Jn at 14.55 and reaches to Patna Jn at 19.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Barauni Jn to Patna Jn. The total distance covered by BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL is 121 kilometers.

BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Barauni Jn to Patna Jn.

03283 BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Bachwara Jn . 03283 BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL arrives at Bachwara Jn  on 15.18 and departs at 15.20 . You can get down at Bachwara Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 03283 BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL ?

. 03283 BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL starts from Barauni Jn

. What is the time taken by BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL to reach from Barauni Jn to Patna Jn ?

. 03283 BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Barauni Jn to Patna Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL train is 2 minutes at Bachwara Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL ?

. BJU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL departs from Barauni Jn at 14.55 and reaches at Patna Jn by 19.20.

Related train running from Barauni Jn(BJU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL Source 22:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:15 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:55 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:15 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL 01:04 01:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 11:04 11:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 15:48 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 15:45 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL Source 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 18:50 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 23:05 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 05:05 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 18:20 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 19:55 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 03:20 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 23:35 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 16:15 16:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:05 21:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:50 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 07:35 07:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 16:10 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 08:40 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 01:40 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 17:32 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 02:54 03:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 03:27 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 20:39 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:55 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 10:15 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:55 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:58 06:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 08:50 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 06:50 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 15:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS Source 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 08:45 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 05:30 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 01:55 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 20:35 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 11:25 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER Source 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 20:20 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 18:45 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Patna Jn (PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:02 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 14:50 15:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:20 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:02 02:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 07:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 01:40 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:00 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 02:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:35 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 06:30 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:11 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S