BKN-CUR DMU SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04831 - BKN-CUR DMU SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bikaner Jn(BKN) Churu (CUR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bikaner Jn BKN First 0 min 10.00 1 0
Gadhwala GDW 10.16 1 min 10.17 1 16
Napasar NPS 10.26 2 min 10.28 1 27
Belaser BLSR 10.38 1 min 10.39 1 36
Sudsar SDF 10.49 2 min 10.51 1 49
Benisar BS 11.04 1 min 11.05 1 62
Sri Dungargarah SDGH 11.15 2 min 11.17 1 73
Bigga BIGA 11.31 1 min 11.32 1 87
Biggabas Ramsara BGRM 11.38 1 min 11.39 1 93
Sitalnagar STNR 11.45 1 min 11.46 1 98
Parsneu PSV 11.56 1 min 11.57 1 109
Rajaldesar RJR 12.07 1 min 12.08 1 120
Payli PYI 12.17 1 min 12.18 1 129
Ratangarh Jn RTGH 12.30 5 min 12.35 1 137
Molisar MIO 12.49 1 min 12.50 1 154
Shri Makri Nath Nagar SMNN 12.57 1 min 12.58 1 159
Juharpura JOH 13.03 1 min 13.04 1 163
Depalsar DEP 13.13 1 min 13.14 1 172
Churu CUR 14.20 0 min Last 1 180
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04831 BKN-CUR DMU SPL runs from Bikaner Jn to Churu on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BKN-CUR DMU SPL departs from Bikaner Jn at 10.00 and reaches to Churu at 14.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bikaner Jn to Churu. The total distance covered by BKN-CUR DMU SPL is 180 kilometers.

BKN-CUR DMU SPL passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Bikaner Jn to Churu.

04831 BKN-CUR DMU SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Ratangarh Jn . 04831 BKN-CUR DMU SPL arrives at Ratangarh Jn  on 12.30 and departs at 12.35 . You can get down at Ratangarh Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ratangarh Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 04831 BKN-CUR DMU SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BKN-CUR DMU SPL ?

. 04831 BKN-CUR DMU SPL starts from Bikaner Jn

. What is the time taken by BKN-CUR DMU SPL to reach from Bikaner Jn to Churu ?

. 04831 BKN-CUR DMU SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bikaner Jn to Churu.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BKN-CUR DMU SPL train is 5 minutes at Ratangarh Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BKN-CUR DMU SPL ?

. BKN-CUR DMU SPL departs from Bikaner Jn at 10.00 and reaches at Churu by 14.20.

Related train running from Bikaner Jn(BKN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 10:10 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL Source 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 07:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 21:30 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 04:00 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 09:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL Source 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 16:20 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL Source 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 14:15 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 11:25 11:35 SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 05:20 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX Source 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 16:30 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:10 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 15:55 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 15:30 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22308 BKN-MTD Source 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 06:25 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:50 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:00 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS Source 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 04:35 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 21:15 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
54705 BKN- RTGH PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 09:45 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74831 BKN-CUR PASS Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74832 CUR BKN PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Churu (CUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 15:26 15:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 14:34 14:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 11:35 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 17:05 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 13:45 13:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 13:08 13:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 16:15 16:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 01:55 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 04:06 04:11 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL 19:25 19:35 SL M T W T F S S
04851 MTD CUR SPL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04852 CUR MTD SPL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 04:55 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 04:45 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 09:05 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 11:42 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 12:22 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 03:52 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 17:45 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER Source ed:67 N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 17:20 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74831 BKN-CUR PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74832 CUR BKN PASS Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER 22:00 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER 05:07 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS 19:45 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 07:32 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S