BKN - INDB SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BIKANER JN(BKN) INDORE JN BG (INDB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BIKANER JN BKN 00:00 00:00 min 13:25 0 0
SRI DUNGARGARH SDGH 14:16 00:00 min 14:18 0 73
RATANGARH JN RTGH 15:30 00:00 min 15:35 0 137
CHURU CUR 16:35 00:00 min 16:45 0 180
FATEHPUR SKHWTI FPS 17:21 00:00 min 17:23 0 223
SIKAR JN SIKR 18:20 00:00 min 18:25 0 270
RINGAS JN RGS 19:05 00:00 min 19:10 0 320
RENWAL RNW 19:36 00:00 min 19:38 0 353
AJMER AII 22:00 00:00 min 22:10 0 467
BHILWARA BHL 00:05 00:00 min 00:10 1 599
CHITTAURGARH COR 02:10 00:00 min 02:15 1 653
NIMACH NMH 03:01 00:00 min 03:03 1 708
MANDASOR MDS 03:42 00:00 min 03:44 1 757
RATLAM JN RTM 05:30 00:00 min 05:40 1 841
BARNAGAR BNG 06:31 00:00 min 06:33 1 888
FATEHABAD CH JN FTD 07:06 00:00 min 07:08 1 921
INDORE JN BG INDB 08:30 00:00 min 00:00 1 960

Train 09334 BKN - INDB SPECIAL runs from BIKANER JN to INDORE JN BG on Saturday .

BKN - INDB SPECIAL departs from BIKANER JN at 13:25 and reaches to INDORE JN BG at 08:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BIKANER JN to INDORE JN BG. The total distance covered by BKN - INDB SPECIAL is 960 kilometers.

BKN - INDB SPECIAL passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from BIKANER JN to INDORE JN BG.

09334 BKN - INDB SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at BIKANER JN . 09334 BKN - INDB SPECIAL arrives at BIKANER JN  on 00:00 and departs at 13:25 . You can get down at BIKANER JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09334 BKN - INDB SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BKN - INDB SPECIAL ?

. 09334 BKN - INDB SPECIAL starts from BIKANER JN

. What is the time taken by BKN - INDB SPECIAL to reach from BIKANER JN to INDORE JN BG ?

. 09334 BKN - INDB SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BIKANER JN to INDORE JN BG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BKN - INDB SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at BIKANER JN .

. What is the train schedule of BKN - INDB SPECIAL ?

. BKN - INDB SPECIAL departs from BIKANER JN at 13:25 and reaches at INDORE JN BG by 08:30.

Related train running from BIKANER JN(BKN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 10:10 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL Source 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 07:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 21:30 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 04:00 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 09:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL Source 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 16:20 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL Source 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 14:15 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 11:25 11:35 SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 05:20 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX Source 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 16:30 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:10 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 15:55 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 15:30 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22308 BKN-MTD Source 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY Source 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 06:25 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:50 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:00 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS Source 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 04:35 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 21:15 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
54705 BKN- RTGH PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 09:45 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74831 BKN-CUR PASS Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74832 CUR BKN PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from INDORE JN BG (INDB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL 14:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 21:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL Source 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP Source 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 00:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 06:30 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 12:40 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 20:05 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL 10:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 10:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY 21:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY Source 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 15:20 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 22:25 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 23:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express Source 04:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY 14:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 09:35 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR Source 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 18:50 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR Source 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59379 IND MKC PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59380 MKC - IND PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S