Bme Ju Pass 54816 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Barmer(BME) Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARMER BME Source NULL min 13:00 1 0
UTARLAI UTL 13:09 2:00 min 13:11 1 10
KAVAS KVA 13:22 2:00 min 13:24 1 21
BANIYASANDADH BSDA 13:36 1:00 min 13:37 1 33
BAYTU BUT 13:47 2:00 min 13:49 1 46
BHIMARLAI BMQ 14:01 1:00 min 14:02 1 57
GOLE GOLE 14:13 1:00 min 14:14 1 69
TILWARA TWL 14:24 2:00 min 14:26 1 80
KHEDTEMPLEHLT KHTX 14:33 1:00 min 14:34 1 87
BALOTRAJN BLT 14:43 5:00 min 14:48 1 96
JANIYANA JNE 14:56 1:00 min 14:57 1 105
PARLU PRU 15:05 2:00 min 15:07 1 114
SAMDHARIJN SMR 15:25 5:00 min 15:30 1 129
AJIT AJIT 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 139
MIYONKABARA MNKB 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 1 144
DUNDARA DOR 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 152
DUDIA DUK 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 163
SUTLANA SUT 16:20 1:00 min 16:21 1 170
LUNIJN LUNI 16:30 3:00 min 16:33 1 177
HANWANT HWT 16:38 2:00 min 16:40 1 184
SALAWAS SZ 16:50 1:00 min 16:51 1 193
BASNI BANE 17:09 2:00 min 17:11 1 202
BHAGATKIKOTHI BGKT 17:16 2:00 min 17:18 1 205
JODHPURJN JU 18:10 NULL min Destination 1 209

Train 54816 BME- JU PASS runs from Barmer to Jodhpur Junction on .

BME- JU PASS departs from Barmer at 13:00 and reaches to Jodhpur Junction at 18:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Barmer to Jodhpur Junction. The total distance covered by BME- JU PASS is 209 kilometers.

BME- JU PASS passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Barmer to Jodhpur Junction.

54816 BME- JU PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BARMER . 54816 BME- JU PASS arrives at BARMER  on Source and departs at 13:00 . You can get down at BARMER to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BALOTRAJN 5 Minutes
SAMDHARIJN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54816 BME- JU PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BME- JU PASS ?

. 54816 BME- JU PASS starts from Barmer

. What is the time taken by BME- JU PASS to reach from Barmer to Jodhpur Junction ?

. 54816 BME- JU PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Barmer to Jodhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BME- JU PASS train is NULL minutes at BARMER .

. What is the train schedule of BME- JU PASS ?

. BME- JU PASS departs from Barmer at 13:00 and reaches at Jodhpur Junction by 18:10.

Related train running from Barmer(BME)

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction (JU)