BME - MBF PASS. Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Barmer(BME) Munabao (MBF)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARMER BME Source 0 min 07:30 1 0
JASAI JSA 07:45 2:00 min 07:47 1 19
BHACHHBAR BBC 08:09 2:00 min 08:11 1 42
RAMSAR RMX 08:23 2:00 min 08:25 1 55
GAGARIYA GGY 08:37 2:00 min 08:39 1 65
GADRA ROAD GDD 08:55 2:00 min 08:57 1 80
JAISINGDER JSD 09:21 2:00 min 09:23 1 110
MUNABAO MBF 09:40 0 min Destination 1 119

Train 54881 BME - MBF PASS. runs from Barmer to Munabao on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BME - MBF PASS. departs from Barmer at 07:30 and reaches to Munabao at 09:40 . It takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Barmer to Munabao. The total distance covered by BME - MBF PASS. is 119 kilometers.

BME - MBF PASS. passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Barmer to Munabao.

54881 BME - MBF PASS. has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at JASAI . 54881 BME - MBF PASS. arrives at JASAI  on 07:45 and departs at 07:47 . You can get down at JASAI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54881 BME - MBF PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BME - MBF PASS. ?

. 54881 BME - MBF PASS. starts from Barmer

. What is the time taken by BME - MBF PASS. to reach from Barmer to Munabao ?

. 54881 BME - MBF PASS. takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Barmer to Munabao.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BME - MBF PASS. train is 2 minutes at JASAI .

. What is the train schedule of BME - MBF PASS. ?

. BME - MBF PASS. departs from Barmer at 07:30 and reaches at Munabao by 09:40.

Related train running from Barmer(BME)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02323 HWH BME SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 04:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 20:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP Source 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 20:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP Source 06:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54881 BME - MBF PASS. Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54882 MBF - BME PASS. 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS Source 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 04:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Munabao (MBF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
14889 JU MBF LINK EXP 07:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
14890 MBF BGKT EXP Source 19:00 SL M T W T F S S
54881 BME - MBF PASS. 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54882 MBF - BME PASS. Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S