BME YPR AC EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Barmer(BME) Yasvantpur Jn (YPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Barmer BME First 0 min 00.55 1 0
Baytu BUT 01.41 2 min 01.43 1 47
Balotra Jn BLT 02.23 5 min 02.28 1 97
Samdari Jn (Rev) SMR 03.15 25 min 03.40 1 130
Mokalsar MKSR 03.58 3 min 04.01 1 156
Jalor JOR 04.27 3 min 04.30 1 189
Modran MON 04.57 3 min 05.00 1 223
Marwar Bhinmal MBNL 05.23 3 min 05.26 1 251
Raniwara RNV 05.54 3 min 05.57 1 283
Bhildi Jn (Rev) BLDI 08.15 20 min 08.35 1 353
Disa DISA 08.50 2 min 08.52 1 371
Palanpur Jn (Rev) PNU 09.22 30 min 09.52 1 399
Siddhapur SID 10.22 2 min 10.24 1 428
Unjha UJA 10.38 2 min 10.40 1 442
Mahesana Jn MSH 11.11 2 min 11.13 1 464
Sabarmati Bg SBIB 12.34 2 min 12.36 1 526
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 13.10 50 min 14.00 1 533
Anand Jn ANND 15.19 2 min 15.21 1 597
Vadodara Jn BRC 16.10 5 min 16.15 1 632
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 17.32 1 min 17.33 1 712
Surat ST 18.30 5 min 18.35 1 761
Vapi VAPI 19.46 2 min 19.48 1 854
Vasai Road BSR 21.25 10 min 21.35 1 976
Kalyan Jn KYN 22.42 3 min 22.45 1 1029
Lonavla LNL 00.23 2 min 00.25 2 1103
Pune Jn PUNE 01.55 5 min 02.00 2 1167
Solapur Jn SUR 08.35 5 min 08.40 2 1430
Vijayapura BJP 11.20 5 min 11.25 2 1539
Bagalkot BGK 13.18 2 min 13.20 2 1636
Badami BDM 13.48 2 min 13.50 2 1662
Gadag Jn (Rev) GDG 15.48 2 min 15.50 2 1730
Hubballi Jn (Rev) UBL 18.10 10 min 18.20 2 1788
Davangere DVG 21.03 2 min 21.05 2 1931
Arsikere Jn ASK 00.00 5 min 00.05 3 2091
Tumkur TK 02.03 2 min 02.05 3 2187
Yasvantpur Jn YPR 03.48 0 min Last 3 2251

Train 14806 BME YPR AC EXP runs from Barmer to Yasvantpur Jn on Friday .

BME YPR AC EXP departs from Barmer at 00.55 and reaches to Yasvantpur Jn at 03.48 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Barmer to Yasvantpur Jn. The total distance covered by BME YPR AC EXP is 2251 kilometers.

BME YPR AC EXP passes through 36 stations in 3 days to reach from Barmer to Yasvantpur Jn.

14806 BME YPR AC EXP has a maximum halt time of 50 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 14806 BME YPR AC EXP arrives at Ahmedabad Jn  on 13.10 and departs at 14.00 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Balotra Jn 5 Minutes
Samdari Jn (Rev) 25 Minutes
Bhildi Jn (Rev) 20 Minutes
Palanpur Jn (Rev) 30 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 50 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 5 Minutes
Surat 5 Minutes
Vasai Road 10 Minutes
Pune Jn 5 Minutes
Solapur Jn 5 Minutes
Vijayapura 5 Minutes
Hubballi Jn (Rev) 10 Minutes
Arsikere Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14806 BME YPR AC EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BME YPR AC EXP ?

. 14806 BME YPR AC EXP starts from Barmer

. What is the time taken by BME YPR AC EXP to reach from Barmer to Yasvantpur Jn ?

. 14806 BME YPR AC EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Barmer to Yasvantpur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BME YPR AC EXP train is 50 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BME YPR AC EXP ?

. BME YPR AC EXP departs from Barmer at 00.55 and reaches at Yasvantpur Jn by 03.48.

Related train running from Barmer(BME)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02323 HWH BME SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 04:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 20:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP Source 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 20:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP Source 06:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54881 BME - MBF PASS. Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54882 MBF - BME PASS. 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS Source 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 04:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Yasvantpur Jn (YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 06:50 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 19:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:25 09:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 06:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL Source 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 16:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:15 08:17 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 00:45 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 00:07 00:08 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 02:48 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 05:10 05:12 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:04 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR Source 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 15:10 15:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 21:10 21:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL Source 12:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 07:26 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO Source 23:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 17:20 17:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:57 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 04:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 03:48 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 03:28 03:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 07:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 09:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 09:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 08:41 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 04:29 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S