BNW MTJ EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BHIWANI(BNW) MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHIWANI BNW Source 00:00 min 04:55 1 0
DHANA LADANPUR DZL 05:02 01:00 min 05:03 1 8
MANHERU MHU 05:10 01:00 min 05:11 1 14
FATEHGARH HRYNA FGH 05:18 01:00 min 05:19 1 21
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 05:26 02:00 min 05:28 1 28
PATUWAS MEHRANA PUW 05:37 01:00 min 05:38 1 35
JHARILI JRL 05:44 02:00 min 05:46 1 41
SUDHRANA SDRA 05:56 01:00 min 05:57 1 50
KOSLI KSI 06:03 02:00 min 06:05 1 55
JATUSANA JTS 06:18 02:00 min 06:20 1 66
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 06:29 01:00 min 06:30 1 74
REWARI RE 06:55 10:00 min 07:05 1 83
BAWAL BWL 07:21 01:00 min 07:22 1 98
MAJRI NANGAL MJNL 07:29 01:00 min 07:30 1 105
AJARAKA AIA 07:38 01:00 min 07:39 1 111
KHANPUR AHIR KNAR 07:46 01:00 min 07:47 1 117
HARSAULI HSI 07:54 01:00 min 07:55 1 122
KHAIRTHAL KRH 08:04 01:00 min 08:05 1 131
GHATLA GAL 08:13 01:00 min 08:14 1 137
PARISAL PSL 08:22 01:00 min 08:23 1 144
ALWAR AWR 09:40 15:00 min 09:55 1 157
GAZIKA GZKA 10:05 01:00 min 10:06 1 165
OOTWAD OTD 10:15 01:00 min 10:16 1 172
RAMGARH RAH 10:26 01:00 min 10:27 1 183
JADOLI KA BAS JBS 10:35 01:00 min 10:36 1 192
GOVINDGARH GVH 10:46 01:00 min 10:47 1 203
JHAREDA JREA 10:52 01:00 min 10:53 1 209
BRIJ NAGAR BINR 11:02 02:00 min 11:04 1 215
BEDHAM BEDM 11:15 01:00 min 11:16 1 227
DEEG DEEG 11:28 01:00 min 11:29 1 239
BEHAJ BEHJ 11:36 01:00 min 11:37 1 246
GOVERDHAN GDO 11:47 01:00 min 11:48 1 255
RADHAKUND RAKD 11:55 01:00 min 11:56 1 262
MORA MROA 12:04 01:00 min 12:05 1 269
BHUTESHWAR BTSR 12:14 01:00 min 12:15 1 278
MATHURA JN MTJ 12:50 00:00 min Destination 1 280

Train 04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL runs from BHIWANI to MATHURA JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BNW MTJ EXP SPL departs from BHIWANI at 04:55 and reaches to MATHURA JN at 12:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BHIWANI to MATHURA JN. The total distance covered by BNW MTJ EXP SPL is 280 kilometers.

BNW MTJ EXP SPL passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from BHIWANI to MATHURA JN.

04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at ALWAR . 04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL arrives at ALWAR  on 09:40 and departs at 09:55 . You can get down at ALWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
REWARI 10 Minutes
ALWAR 15 Minutes
Food Options in 04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BNW MTJ EXP SPL ?

. 04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL starts from BHIWANI

. What is the time taken by BNW MTJ EXP SPL to reach from BHIWANI to MATHURA JN ?

. 04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BHIWANI to MATHURA JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BNW MTJ EXP SPL train is 15 minutes at ALWAR .

. What is the train schedule of BNW MTJ EXP SPL ?

. BNW MTJ EXP SPL departs from BHIWANI at 04:55 and reaches at MATHURA JN by 12:50.

Related train running from BHIWANI(BNW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 08:45 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 17:45 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 05:35 06:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 00:15 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 09:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL Source 04:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL 20:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 16:30 16:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 09:05 09:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 14:35 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 09:50 09:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 02:10 02:15 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 02:05 02:15 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL 07:45 07:50 SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL 20:15 20:20 SL M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 08:45 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 17:05 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 01:20 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 00:46 00:51 3A M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 17:26 17:51 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 10:55 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS Source 18:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 04:55 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54013 ROK BNW PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54014 BNW ROK PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54015 ROK-BNW PASSENGER 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54016 BNW ROK PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54018 BNW-ROK PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 15:10 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 09:40 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 23:30 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 11:10 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 06:30 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54788 RE-BNW PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 02:35 02:40 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 00:20 00:25 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. 19:50 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 12:15 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 18:28 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:11 16:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:49 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:09 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 14:20 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 09:43 09:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 02:03 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 01:35 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:43 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 08:25 08:27 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:38 14:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 05:07 05:09 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 07:25 07:27 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 18:58 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:48 16:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 08:20 08:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 03:43 03:45 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 14:53 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 06:40 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 02:26 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 12:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL Source 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:49 11:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 03:53 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 19:20 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 07:20 07:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 17:05 17:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 21:05 21:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 07:35 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 04:50 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 06:12 06:17 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 06:12 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 01:44 01:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:28 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:50 21:51 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:23 07:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 15:05 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 18:03 18:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 07:20 07:22 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 17:05 17:07 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 01:28 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:59 03:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 07:25 07:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 09:19 09:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 15:23 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 07:20 07:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 17:05 17:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:20 10:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 07:20 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 07:20 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 20:29 20:31 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS Source 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:13 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 09:25 09:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 16:55 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 11:48 11:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 01:40 01:42 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:01 10:03 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 10:38 10:46 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 11:25 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51971 MTJ-AWR PASS Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51972 MTJ-AWR PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54793 SWM-MTJ PASS 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS 17:35 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS 07:40 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55338 AH 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55339 KSJ-MTJ PASS 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55340 MTJ-KSJ PASS Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS 20:40 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55353 KSJ-MTJ PASS 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55354 MTJ-KSJ Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59359 BXN-MTJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 08:17 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
72171 RAILBUS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
72172 MTJ-BDB 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72173 MTJ-BDB Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
72174 RAILBUS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72175 RAILBUS Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
72176 BDB-MTJ 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72177 MTJ-BDB Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
72178 BDB-MTJ 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72179 MTJ-BDB Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
72180 BDB-MTJ 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S