Download

BPL PAS EXP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08236 - BPL PAS EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Bhopal Jn (BPL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min22.3010
Usalapur (Bilaspur)USL22.442 min22.4619
Pendra RoadPND00.155 min00.202103
Anuppur JnAPR01.255 min01.302154
AmlaiAAL01.394 min01.432166
BurharBUH01.524 min01.562175
ShahdolSDL02.3510 min02.452195
BirsinghpurBRS03.172 min03.192232
UmariaUMR03.455 min03.502262
Katni MurwaraKMZ06.0010 min06.102320
RithiREI06.432 min06.452350
BakhletaBQQ06.532 min06.552357
SalaiaSYA07.082 min07.102369
SagaoniSAO07.322 min07.342387
GhateraGEA07.432 min07.452403
BandakpurBNU07.582 min08.002414
DamohDMO08.255 min08.302429
AslanaANA08.432 min08.452442
PathariaPHA08.582 min09.002456
GaneshganjGAJ09.182 min09.202469
GirwarGW09.332 min09.352482
MakroniaMKRN09.582 min10.002500
SaugorSGO10.2010 min10.302507
NariaoliNOI10.582 min11.002525
IsarwaraISH11.082 min11.102533
Jeruwa KheraJRK11.232 min11.252541
KhuraiKYE11.482 min11.502559
Bina JnBINA12.5010 min13.002581
Mandi BamoraMABA13.182 min13.202598
KalharKAH13.282 min13.302607
Ganj BasodaBAQ13.462 min13.482627
GulabganjGLG14.032 min14.052645
VidishaBHS14.202 min14.222666
SanchiSCI14.332 min14.352675
SalamatpurSMT14.432 min14.452683
Bhopal JnBPL17.200 minLast2719
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08236 BPL PAS EXP SPL runs from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

BPL PAS EXP SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 22.30 and reaches to Bhopal Jn at 17.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn. The total distance covered by BPL PAS EXP SPL is 719 kilometers.

BPL PAS EXP SPL passes through 36 stations in 2 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn.

08236 BPL PAS EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Shahdol . 08236 BPL PAS EXP SPL arrives at Shahdol  on 02.35 and departs at 02.45 . You can get down at Shahdol to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Pendra Road5 Minutes
Anuppur Jn5 Minutes
Shahdol10 Minutes
Umaria5 Minutes
Katni Murwara10 Minutes
Damoh5 Minutes
Saugor10 Minutes
Bina Jn10 Minutes
Food Options in 08236 BPL PAS EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BPL PAS EXP SPL ?

. 08236 BPL PAS EXP SPL starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BPL PAS EXP SPL to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn ?

. 08236 BPL PAS EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhopal Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BPL PAS EXP SPL train is 10 minutes at Shahdol .

. What is the train schedule of BPL PAS EXP SPL ?

. BPL PAS EXP SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 22.30 and reaches at Bhopal Jn by 17.20.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bhopal Jn (BPL)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
12001BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP15:1315:161A CCMTWTFSS
12002NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP13:5514:001A CCMTWTFSS
01259CSMT GKP SPL20:3520:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01260GKP CSMT SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02575GKP FESTVL SPL14:1014:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR1:001:103A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL19:2019:303A SLMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIAL15:3015:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL9:209:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPL4:054:102SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL8:008:052SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPL5:305:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL16:0516:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPL8:508:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01078JHELUM COVID23:1523:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01161BPL DMO SF SPLSource17:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
01162DMO BPL SF SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01163KURJ MHAMANA SPLSource6:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
01164MAHAMANA SPL23:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPL2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPL0:350:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPL8:008:051A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPL21:5021:551A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPL3:003:051A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPL11:3011:351A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPL23:4023:452SMTWTFSS
01271ET BPL SPECIAL10:25DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01272BPL ET SPECIALSource18:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPL13:5514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPL17:2017:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01463SMNH JBP SPL6:406:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01464JBP SOMNATH SPL19:5520:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01465SMNH JBP SPL6:457:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01466JBP SOMNATH SPL20:0020:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01921HDP JHS SF SPL5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01922HDP FESTIVAL SPL17:2017:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02025NGP ASR AC SPL0:000:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02026ASR NGP AC SPL21:1521:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL6:256:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPL15:2515:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL7:207:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02099LJN FEST SPL3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPL18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPL14:4014:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPL5:305:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL5:556:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02133FESTIVAL SPL9:009:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02134BDTS FESTIVL SPL22:2522:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPL9:459:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPL16:4516:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPL5:155:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL17:2017:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02155HBJ NZM SPL22:5222:572SMTWTFSS
02156NZM HBJ SPL5:405:452SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPL20:3020:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL7:407:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02173NZM JBP SF SPL1:552:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02174JBP NZM SF SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02183BPL PBH SF SPLSource19:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02184PBH BPL SF SPL8:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02185HBJ REWA SPECIAL22:1122:161A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02186REWA HBJ SPECIAL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02291INDB JBP SPL23:2023:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02292JBP INDB EXP5:105:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02365BPL SGRL SF SPLSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02366SGRL BPL SF SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02433MAS NZM RAJDHANI2:002:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02434NZM MAS SPECIAL23:3023:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPL2:002:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPL23:3023:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02439NED SGNR SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02440SGNR NED SF SPL8:358:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL2:002:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL23:3023:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02485NED SGNR SF SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02486SGNR NED SPL8:358:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL20:5521:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL0:000:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESS0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02533PUSHPAK EXP SPL7:137:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02534CSMT LJN SPL21:1521:252SMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL9:5510:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02576GKP HYB SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02589GKP SC SPL20:5521:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02590GORAKHPUR SPL13:4013:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL20:5521:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP0:000:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SP22:5723:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02598FESTIVAL SF SPL2:503:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02615MAS NDLS EXP18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02616G T EXP SPL3:253:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP2:402:452SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL16:2516:302SMTWTFSS
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESS20:1020:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02622NDLS MAS SF SPL6:506:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP3:453:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02626NDLS TVC SF SPL5:205:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI0:000:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL18:2018:302SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL21:0521:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESS9:259:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPL2:102:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP20:5021:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPL3:453:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPL0:400:501A 2SMTWTFSS
02716ASR NED EXP SPL22:2522:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02719HYB FESTIVL SPL6:106:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02720HYB JP SPL13:5514:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL17:1017:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPL9:459:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL21:4521:552SMTWTFSS
02724TELANGANA E SPL1:151:252SMTWTFSS
02753NED NZM SPL0:010:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02754NZM NED SPECIAL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS19:1019:201A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL2:352:451A 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPL15:5516:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02805VSKP NDLS SPL20:2020:30N/AMTWTFSS
02806NDLS VSKP AP SPL4:304:40N/AMTWTFSS
02851VSKP NZM SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02852VSKP FESTVL SPL15:2515:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL10:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL7:107:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL17:4017:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL17:2017:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02920SVDK DADN SPL7:307:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02967MAS JP SPL17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02968JP CHENNAI SPL7:207:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02969CBE JP EXPRESS17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02970JP CBE SUP SPL7:207:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02975MYS JP EXP17:5018:001A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02976JP MYSORE EXP7:257:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
03025HWH BPL SPL18:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03026BPL HWH SPLSource9:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04063GONDWANA SUP SPL19:3019:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04064GONDWANA EXP SPL1:001:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04071PDY NDLS SPL13:4013:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04072NDLS PDY SF SPL8:358:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL19:3019:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL1:001:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04197BPL GWL SPECIALSource15:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
04198BPL INTRCITY SPL14:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPL20:3020:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04623CWA FZR SPL16:1016:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04624PATALKOT SPL22:4022:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04691NED ASR SUP SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04692ASR NED SF SPL8:358:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04813JU BPL SPL9:20Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04814BPL JODHPUR SPLSource16:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04815TPJ SF HUMSAFAR8:559:003A SLMTWTFSS
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR13:4013:503A SLMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPL3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05029PUNE FESTIVL SPL8:559:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPL3:353:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL16:1016:202SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPL6:456:502SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPL23:0023:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPL14:2514:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05307BPL GARIBRTH SP9:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
05308GARIBRATH SPLSource0:053AMTWTFSS
05427NED AADR SF EXP0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05428AADR NED SPL8:358:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06011CAPE NZM EXP8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06012NZM CAPE SF SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06053MDU BKN FESTSPL21:0521:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06054MDU FESTIVAL SPL9:009:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL3:353:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPL17:0017:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06093MAS LJN FESTSPL9:259:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06094LJN MAS SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06151MAS NZM SPL2:052:153AMTWTFSS
06152MAS G RATH SPL23:3023:403AMTWTFSS
06155MDU NZM SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06156NZM MDU SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL15:2515:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPL6:456:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL15:2515:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL0:000:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL18:2018:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPL23:1023:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP9:009:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL2:102:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXP23:3023:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06528NDLS SBC SF SPL6:356:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL9:009:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06863BGKT MQ SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06864MQ BGKT SPL21:0521:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07019JP HYB SPL5:455:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07020HYB JP SPL13:5514:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP21:4521:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPL3:253:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPLSource10:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPL17:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL6:006:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL18:0018:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL8:258:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL19:4519:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL8:258:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL19:4519:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL7:207:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09243BL CNB SF SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09244CNB BL SPL16:1016:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPL1:101:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09323DADN BPL SPL10:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09324BPL DADN SPLSource17:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
09339DHD BPL SPECIAL15:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09340BPL DAHOD SPLSource12:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR18:3018:403A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL1:301:403A SLMTWTFSS
09711JP BPL EXP SPL11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09713JP SC SPL10:2010:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09714SC JP SPL17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR SPECIAL15:3015:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT SPL9:209:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071LTT BSB SPL4:054:102SMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP SPL8:008:052SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPL8:508:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11078JHELUM COVID23:1523:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11407LJN FESTIVAL SPL13:5514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408PUNE FESTVL SPL17:2017:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11463SMNH JBP SPL6:406:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11464JBP SOMNATH SPL19:5520:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPL5:556:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137CSMT FZR SPL9:459:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12155HBJ NZM SPL22:5222:572SMTWTFSS
12192JBP NZM SF SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12185HBJ REWA SPECIAL22:1122:161A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12186REWA HBJ SPECIAL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22191INDB JBP SPL23:2023:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22192JBP INDB EXP5:105:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12434NZM MAS SPECIAL23:3023:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI SPL23:3023:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL2:002:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL23:3023:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12533PUSHPAK EXP SPL7:137:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12534CSMT LJN SPL21:1521:252SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPL9:5510:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12615MAS NDLS EXP18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP2:402:452SMTWTFSS
12625TVC NDLS SF EXP3:453:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPL0:400:501A 2SMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL17:1017:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPL9:459:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL10:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12967MAS JP SPL17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12968JP CHENNAI SPL7:207:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12969CBE JP EXPRESS17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12970JP CBE SUP SPL7:207:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12975MYS JP EXP17:5018:001A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12976JP MYSORE EXP7:257:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL19:3019:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313LTT BAREILLY SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14623CWA FZR SPL16:1016:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14624PATALKOT SPL22:4022:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPL3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15029PUNE FESTIVL SPL8:559:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15030GKP FESTIVAL SPL3:353:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPL6:456:502SMTWTFSS
22709NED AADR SF EXP0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22674MQ BGKT SPL21:0521:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP21:4521:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPL3:253:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPL17:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL6:006:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL18:0018:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL8:258:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL8:258:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPL1:101:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19713JP SC SPL10:2010:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19714SC JP SPL17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12173LTT PBH SF SPL5:305:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22161BPL DMO SF SPLSource17:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
22162DMO BPL SF SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22163KURJ MHAMANA SPLSource6:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
11271ET BPL SPECIAL10:25DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
11272BPL ET SPECIALSource18:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
11465SMNH JBP SPL6:457:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11466JBP SOMNATH SPL20:0020:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22126ASR NGP AC SPL21:1521:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPL15:2515:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL17:5018:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12104LJNPUNE SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPL14:4014:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12183BPL PBH SF SPLSource19:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22165BPL SGRL SF SPLSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL20:5521:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12589GKP SC SPL20:5521:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL20:5521:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12597CSMT FESTIVAL SP22:5723:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL21:0521:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12754NZM NED SPECIAL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12707TPTY NZM SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20805VSKP NDLS SPL20:2020:30N/AMTWTFSS
12803VSKP NZM SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL7:107:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13026BPL HWH SPLSource9:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12197BPL GWL SPECIALSource15:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12198BPL INTRCITY SPL14:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL16:1016:202SMTWTFSS
12593BPL GARIBRTH SP9:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
12594GARIBRATH SPLSource0:053AMTWTFSS
22221NZM RAJDHANI SPL2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22222CSMT RAJDNI SPL0:350:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22125NGP ASR AC SPL0:000:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPL18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESS5:305:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12138PUNJAB MAIL16:4516:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP7:407:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12439RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS0:200:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.20:5521:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12716ASR NED EXPRESS22:2522:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP21:4521:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12724TELANGANA EXP1:151:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12753NED NZM SPL0:010:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI15:5516:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22404NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP8:358:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14814BPL JODHPUR SPLSource16:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PASSource10:15SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19324INDB INTERCITYSource17:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
19340BPL DAHOD SPLSource12:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL1:301:403A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL7:207:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22166SGRL BPL SF SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS8:358:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12719AII HYB SF EXP6:106:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12405GONDWANA EXPRES19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES1:001:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP20:3020:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12421NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS0:200:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFAR8:559:003A SLMTWTFSS
12642NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP15:5016:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22632BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP9:009:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12651MDU-NZM EXP8:158:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12652NZM-MDU EXP.15:5016:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP6:456:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI15:2515:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP6:456:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP15:2515:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP18:2018:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP16:5517:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP9:009:053A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP2:102:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP23:3023:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12628NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP6:356:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17020HYB-JP EXP13:5514:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP7:207:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12943UDYOGKARMI EXP10:2510:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP16:0516:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12433RAJDHANI EXP2:002:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX0:000:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI3:453:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22403PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP13:4013:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14813JU BPL SPL9:20Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20482BGKT HUMSAFAR13:4013:503A SLMTWTFSS
22631MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP21:0521:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS3:353:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12611MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP2:052:153AMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP9:009:052A SLMTWTFSS
22673BGKT MQ SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17019JP-HYB EXPRESS5:455:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL19:4519:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL19:4519:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19711JP BPL EXP11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS