BRC-ADI MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

69113 - BRC-ADI MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Vadodara Junction(BRC) Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VADODARA JN BRC Source 0 min 19:55 1 0
BAJVA BJW 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 7
RANOLI RNO 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 13
NANDESARI NDR 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 15
VASAD JN VDA 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 20
ADAS ROAD ADD 20:42 1:00 min 20:43 1 25
VADOD VXD 20:53 1:00 min 20:54 1 29
ANAND JN ANND 21:08 1:00 min 21:09 1 36
KANJARI BORIYAV KBRV 21:17 1:00 min 21:18 1 43
UTARSANDA UTD 21:23 1:00 min 21:24 1 49
NADIAD JN ND 21:30 1:00 min 21:31 1 54
GOTHAJ GTE 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 63
MHMDVD KHEDA RD MHD 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 72
NENPUR NEP 21:52 1:00 min 21:53 1 76
KANIL KANJ 21:57 1:00 min 21:58 1 79
BAREJADI BJD 22:03 1:00 min 22:04 1 83
GERATPUR GER 22:18 1:00 min 22:19 1 86
VATVA VTA 22:25 1:00 min 22:26 1 92
MANINAGAR MAN 22:31 1:00 min 22:32 1 97
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 22:50 0 min Destination 1 100
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 69113 BRC-ADI MEMU runs from Vadodara Junction to Ahmedabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BRC-ADI MEMU departs from Vadodara Junction at 19:55 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction at 22:50 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Vadodara Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. The total distance covered by BRC-ADI MEMU is 100 kilometers.

BRC-ADI MEMU passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Vadodara Junction to Ahmedabad Junction.

69113 BRC-ADI MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at BAJVA . 69113 BRC-ADI MEMU arrives at BAJVA  on 20:13 and departs at 20:14 . You can get down at BAJVA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 69113 BRC-ADI MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BRC-ADI MEMU ?

. 69113 BRC-ADI MEMU starts from Vadodara Junction

. What is the time taken by BRC-ADI MEMU to reach from Vadodara Junction to Ahmedabad Junction ?

. 69113 BRC-ADI MEMU takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Vadodara Junction to Ahmedabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BRC-ADI MEMU train is 1 minutes at BAJVA .

. What is the train schedule of BRC-ADI MEMU ?

. BRC-ADI MEMU departs from Vadodara Junction at 19:55 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction by 22:50.

Related train running from Vadodara Junction(BRC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 18:36 18:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 05:13 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 09:59 10:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 10:24 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 20:01 20:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 08:35 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 11:04 11:09 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 16:07 16:12 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 05:14 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 22:58 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 10:24 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 02:15 02:20 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 16:38 16:43 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 16:38 16:43 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 14:19 14:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 10:24 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 18:21 18:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 17:27 17:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 04:32 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 09:39 09:49 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 23:42 23:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 17:28 17:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 23:42 23:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 23:42 23:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 17:26 17:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 09:01 09:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:13 19:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 18:13 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 06:36 06:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 18:21 18:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 09:39 09:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 15:26 15:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 15:26 15:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 10:56 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 21:34 21:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 09:52 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 02:02 02:09 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 02:02 02:09 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 20:38 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 04:26 04:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 02:49 02:59 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 02:49 02:59 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 22:53 23:03 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 19:16 19:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 03:54 03:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 04:58 05:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 22:13 22:23 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 03:59 04:09 3A CC M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 17:30 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 17:30 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 08:20 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 22:50 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:14 17:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 19:18 19:23 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 07:24 07:29 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 18:44 18:49 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 06:21 06:26 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 00:49 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 07:43 07:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 23:21 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 00:49 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 02:24 02:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 02:24 02:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 23:47 23:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 02:42 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 22:12 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 21:03 21:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 21:03 21:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 21:40 21:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 04:26 04:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 00:02 00:12 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 01:00 01:10 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL Source 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 02:18 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 05:14 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 20:56 21:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 01:47 01:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 22:36 22:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 07:07 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 20:36 20:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 06:36 06:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 22:58 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 09:03 09:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 14:03 14:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 15:49 15:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 10:27 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 00:42 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 00:42 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 16:21 16:26 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 20:36 20:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 17:45 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 01:25 01:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 23:42 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 10:51 11:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 21:19 21:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 09:52 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 09:06 09:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:58 18:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 09:01 09:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:17 17:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 04:25 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:38 20:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 22:42 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 16:06 16:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 11:03 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 17:48 17:58 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 11:23 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 11:23 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 10:56 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 22:23 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 19:17 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 11:22 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 10:56 11:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 21:56 22:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 20:38 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 21:59 22:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 04:43 04:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 03:19 03:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 10:33 10:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 16:16 16:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 17:58 18:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 18:27 18:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 11:01 11:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 06:11 06:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 06:11 06:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 17:14 17:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 05:30 05:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 16:44 16:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 22:26 22:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 10:24 10:34 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 08:08 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 03:29 03:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 03:43 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 03:43 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 04:26 04:36 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 21:43 21:53 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 21:43 21:53 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 02:59 03:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 02:17 02:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 21:45 21:53 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 03:10 03:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 11:40 11:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 18:19 18:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 09:47 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 23:32 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 00:59 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 07:01 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 05:14 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 10:24 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 06:20 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 10:24 10:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 19:16 19:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 04:05 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 03:18 03:28 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 00:43 00:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 07:15 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 15:40 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 18:27 18:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 21:28 21:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 07:16 07:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 16:54 16:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09155 ST BRC SPECIAL 21:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09156 BRC ST SPECIAL Source 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 16:54 17:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 22:25 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 18:00 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 02:53 02:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 11:01 11:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 11:23 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 19:16 19:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 03:54 03:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 22:24 22:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 18:26 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 03:19 03:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:08 03:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 03:19 03:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:08 03:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 15:31 15:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 07:19 07:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX 09:07 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 12:15 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:45 16:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:26 21:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 20:04 20:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:58 05:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 22:04 22:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 22:04 22:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09317 BRC DHD MEMU Source 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
09319 BRC DHD MEMU Source 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
09320 DHD BRC MEMU 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 19:22 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 04:49 04:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 19:29 19:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 23:34 23:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 04:43 04:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 10:37 10:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 10:37 10:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 03:54 03:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 16:02 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 11:21 11:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 20:04 20:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:58 05:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 21:09 21:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 18:48 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 10:02 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 10:43 10:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 19:02 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 01:21 01:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 05:22 05:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 05:22 05:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 11:03 11:08 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 16:18 16:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 03:08 03:13 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 17:32 17:37 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 21:58 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 03:49 04:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 03:52 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 03:52 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 21:35 21:45 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 03:10 03:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 18:34 18:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 22:28 22:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 05:13 05:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 11:01 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 03:37 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 22:20 22:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 01:58 02:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 21:18 21:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 13:33 13:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 12:06 12:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 19:13 19:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:03 22:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 03:49 04:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 06:17 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 20:12 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 09:29 09:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:21 16:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 02:17 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 10:58 11:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 20:32 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 04:21 04:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 00:07 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 02:49 02:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 22:53 23:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 19:06 19:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 06:53 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 23:02 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 11:01 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 21:35 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 03:03 03:13 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 18:41 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 15:02 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 19:16 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 19:33 19:38 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 07:43 07:48 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 19:26 19:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 06:42 06:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 01:21 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 01:21 01:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 02:25 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 19:06 19:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:18 21:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:24 03:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 22:22 22:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 04:16 04:26 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 00:34 00:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 06:17 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 01:03 01:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 23:46 23:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 03:01 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 05:09 05:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 21:26 21:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 20:12 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 06:17 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 21:51 21:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 17:13 17:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 15:22 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 15:07 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 22:11 22:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 09:14 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 14:56 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 14:51 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 14:51 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 14:51 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 20:32 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 00:21 00:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:03 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:21 00:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 19:06 19:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 22:11 22:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 20:32 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:32 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 05:49 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 06:17 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 00:48 00:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:32 12:37 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 08:57 09:02 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 23:57 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 18:33 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 01:27 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 16:04 16:14 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 17:43 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 17:18 17:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 21:42 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 08:03 08:08 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 20:15 20:20 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 05:02 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 20:47 20:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 05:02 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 20:47 20:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 08:25 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 15:12 15:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 05:49 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 15:33 15:38 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 12:43 12:48 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 10:43 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 15:42 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 07:02 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 21:27 21:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 07:34 07:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 23:47 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 04:57 05:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 22:48 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 01:05 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 22:48 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 01:05 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 16:55 17:00 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 09:27 09:37 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 14:51 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 23:02 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 21:38 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 06:24 06:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 03:26 03:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 00:54 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 15:43 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 22:11 22:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 03:26 03:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 11:32 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 20:10 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 06:22 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 23:11 23:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 14:03 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 19:16 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 23:11 23:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 00:23 00:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 03:52 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 03:37 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 22:20 22:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 15:42 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 10:43 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 17:43 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 20:12 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 21:42 21:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 21:42 21:47 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 17:13 17:18 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 03:37 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 15:02 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 12:36 12:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:54 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 12:36 12:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 00:54 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 22:03 22:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 03:49 04:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 17:13 17:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 05:16 05:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 07:24 07:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 04:43 04:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 01:58 02:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 23:02 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 16:26 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 15:02 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 01:37 01:42 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 17:05 17:10 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:21 02:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 23:19 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 20:12 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 11:32 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 01:27 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 21:57 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 03:42 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 20:09 20:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 15:33 15:38 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 12:43 12:48 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 11:57 12:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 14:40 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59101 BRC KATHANA PAS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59102 KATHANA BRC PAS 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59103 BRC KATHANA PAS Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59104 KATHANA BRC PAS 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59117 PRTN-BDE Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59118 CTD - BRC 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59119 BRC - CTD Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59120 CTD - BRC PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59121 PRTN - BDE PASSENGER Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59122 BDE-PRTN PASSENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59157 BRC ANND PASS Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59158 ANND BRC PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 00:35 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 02:38 02:43 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 10:15 11:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 16:03 16:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 00:48 00:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 02:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69104 ANND - BRC MEMU 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69109 ST-BRC MEMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69110 BRC-ST MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69111 ST-BRC MEMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69112 BRC - ST MEMU Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69117 BRC - DHD MEMU Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69118 DHD-BRC MEMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69119 BRC-DHD MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
69120 DHD-BRC MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69121 BRC - GDA MEMU Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69122 GDA - BRC MEMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79455 BRC-CTD DEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
79456 CTD - BRC DEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL Source 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 09:40 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 07:10 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 03:30 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 20:30 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 03:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 17:30 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 10:30 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 00:20 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 21:40 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 00:35 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 13:05 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 00:30 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:15 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 00:30 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 04:00 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 17:20 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 23:31 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 19:45 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 20:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 01:10 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 23:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL