Brka Bsb Pass 53361 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Barkakana Junction(BRKA) Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARKAKANA BRKA Source NULL min 3:30 1 0
BHURKUNDA BHKD 3:37 2:00 min 3:39 1 10
PATRATU PTRU 3:49 2:00 min 3:51 1 18
TOKISUD TKS 3:59 2:00 min 4:01 1 25
HENDEGIR HNDR 4:10 2:00 min 4:12 1 34
KOLE KOLE 4:19 1:00 min 4:20 1 40
RAY RAY 4:25 2:00 min 4:27 1 47
KHALARI KLRE 4:33 2:00 min 4:35 1 54
MCCLUSKIEGANJ MGME 4:43 2:00 min 4:45 1 60
MAHUAMILAN MMLN 4:59 2:00 min 5:01 1 76
TORI TORI 5:10 5:00 min 5:15 1 82
CHETAR CTQ 5:23 1:00 min 5:24 1 92
RICHUGHUTU RCGT 5:32 1:00 min 5:33 1 100
DEMU DEMU 5:41 1:00 min 5:42 1 108
LATEHAR LTHR 5:51 2:00 min 5:53 1 115
BENDI BFQ 6:04 1:00 min 6:05 1 121
KUMENDI KMND 6:12 1:00 min 6:13 1 128
HEHEGARAHALT(E) HHG 6:23 1:00 min 6:24 1 138
CHHIPADOHAR CPDR 6:32 1:00 min 6:33 1 146
BARWADIHJN BRWD 6:55 5:00 min 7:00 1 156
MANGRA MAZ 7:34 1:00 min 7:35 1 161
KECKHI KCKI 7:43 1:00 min 7:44 1 168
CHIANKI CNF 7:53 1:00 min 7:54 1 175
DALTONGANJ DTO 8:05 5:00 min 8:10 1 183
KAJRI KFT 8:19 1:00 min 8:20 1 193
RAJHURA RHR 8:27 1:00 min 8:28 1 201
TOLRA TRZ 8:56 2:00 min 8:58 1 210
GARWAROAD GHD 9:30 10:00 min 9:40 1 216
SIGSIGI SQS 9:46 1:00 min 9:47 1 222
KARKATA KRTA 9:54 1:00 min 9:55 1 226
UNTAREROAD URD 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 232
SATBAHINI SZF 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 237
MUHAMMADGANJ MDJ 10:25 1:00 min 10:26 1 244
KOSIARA KVQ 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 1 250
HAIDARNAGAR HDN 10:46 1:00 min 10:47 1 256
JAPLA JPL 10:57 1:00 min 10:58 1 263
KAJRATNAWADIH KYF 11:10 1:00 min 11:11 1 271
NABENAGARROAD NBG 11:20 1:00 min 11:21 1 279
BARKISALALYA BSYA 11:31 1:00 min 11:32 1 286
ANKORAHAKORHA ANH 11:41 1:00 min 11:42 1 293
BAGAHABISHUNPUR BCJ 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 301
SONNAGAR SEB 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 309
DEHRIONSONE DOS 12:32 5:00 min 12:37 1 315
PAHALEJAHALT PHE 12:42 1:00 min 12:43 1 319
KARWANDIA KWD 12:52 1:00 min 12:53 1 325
SASARAM SSM 13:07 1:00 min 13:08 1 333
KUMAHU KMGE 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 340
SHIUSAGARROAD SSG 13:26 1:00 min 13:27 1 346
KHURMABADROAD KVD 13:35 1:00 min 13:36 1 351
KUDRA KTQ 13:43 1:00 min 13:44 1 358
PUSAULI PSE 13:53 1:00 min 13:54 1 367
MUTHANI MTGE 14:03 1:00 min 14:04 1 375
BHABUAROAD BBU 14:11 1:00 min 14:12 1 380
DURGAUTI DGO 14:21 1:00 min 14:22 1 389
DHANICHHA DCX 14:29 1:00 min 14:30 1 394
KARAMNASA KMS 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 401
SAIDRAJA SYJ 14:51 1:00 min 14:52 1 409
CHANDAULIMJHWR CDMR 15:07 1:00 min 15:08 1 417
GANJKHAWAJA GAQ 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 426
MUGHALSARAIJN MGS 16:30 10:00 min 16:40 1 434
VYASNAGAR VYN 17:02 1:00 min 17:03 1 442
KASHI KEI 17:22 1:00 min 17:23 1 448
VARANASIJN BSB 17:40 NULL min Destination 1 453

Train 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS runs from Barkakana Junction to Varanasi Junction on .

BRKA-BSB PASS departs from Barkakana Junction at 3:30 and reaches to Varanasi Junction at 17:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Barkakana Junction to Varanasi Junction. The total distance covered by BRKA-BSB PASS is 453 kilometers.

BRKA-BSB PASS passes through 63 stations in 1 days to reach from Barkakana Junction to Varanasi Junction.

53361 BRKA-BSB PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BARKAKANA . 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS arrives at BARKAKANA  on Source and departs at 3:30 . You can get down at BARKAKANA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TORI 5 Minutes
BARWADIHJN 5 Minutes
DALTONGANJ 5 Minutes
GARWAROAD 10 Minutes
DEHRIONSONE 5 Minutes
MUGHALSARAIJN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BRKA-BSB PASS ?

. 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS starts from Barkakana Junction

. What is the time taken by BRKA-BSB PASS to reach from Barkakana Junction to Varanasi Junction ?

. 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Barkakana Junction to Varanasi Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BRKA-BSB PASS train is NULL minutes at BARKAKANA .

. What is the train schedule of BRKA-BSB PASS ?

. BRKA-BSB PASS departs from Barkakana Junction at 3:30 and reaches at Varanasi Junction by 17:40.

Related train running from Barkakana Junction(BRKA)

Related train running from Varanasi Junction (BSB)