Brka Gmo Pass 53360 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Barkakana Junction(BRKA) Gomoh Junction (GMO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARKAKANA BRKA Source NULL min 3:00 1 0
BARKAKHANAAVOIDING BKAC 3:06 1:00 min 3:07 1 2
RANCHIROAD RRME 3:17 2:00 min 3:19 1 9
KARMAHAT KMHT 3:26 2:00 min 3:28 1 16
CHAINPUR CNPR 3:35 2:00 min 3:37 1 21
JOGESHWARBIHAR JGBR 3:43 2:00 min 3:45 1 26
DANEA DNEA 3:54 1:00 min 3:55 1 34
DUMRIBIHAR(E) DMBR 4:07 2:00 min 4:09 1 45
GUMIA GMIA 4:17 2:00 min 4:19 1 52
BOKAROTHERMAL BKRO 4:26 2:00 min 4:28 1 57
JARANGDIH JAN 4:35 2:00 min 4:37 1 63
BERMO BRMO 4:44 2:00 min 4:46 1 66
AMLO AMLO 4:52 2:00 min 4:54 1 69
PHUSRO PUS 5:02 2:00 min 5:04 1 72
BHANDARIDAH BHME 5:12 2:00 min 5:14 1 77
CHANDRAPURA CRP 5:25 5:00 min 5:30 1 83
TELO TELO 5:38 2:00 min 5:40 1 91
GOMOHJN GMO 6:20 NULL min Destination 1 100

Train 53360 BRKA-GMO PASS runs from Barkakana Junction to Gomoh Junction on .

BRKA-GMO PASS departs from Barkakana Junction at 3:00 and reaches to Gomoh Junction at 6:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Barkakana Junction to Gomoh Junction. The total distance covered by BRKA-GMO PASS is 100 kilometers.

BRKA-GMO PASS passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Barkakana Junction to Gomoh Junction.

53360 BRKA-GMO PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BARKAKANA . 53360 BRKA-GMO PASS arrives at BARKAKANA  on Source and departs at 3:00 . You can get down at BARKAKANA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHANDRAPURA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53360 BRKA-GMO PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BRKA-GMO PASS ?

. 53360 BRKA-GMO PASS starts from Barkakana Junction

. What is the time taken by BRKA-GMO PASS to reach from Barkakana Junction to Gomoh Junction ?

. 53360 BRKA-GMO PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Barkakana Junction to Gomoh Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BRKA-GMO PASS train is NULL minutes at BARKAKANA .

. What is the train schedule of BRKA-GMO PASS ?

. BRKA-GMO PASS departs from Barkakana Junction at 3:00 and reaches at Gomoh Junction by 6:20.

Related train running from Barkakana Junction(BRKA)

Related train running from Gomoh Junction (GMO)