BRWD-DOS PASS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03311 - BRWD-DOS PASS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Barwadih Jn(BRWD) Dehri On Son (DOS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Barwadih Jn BRWD First 0 min 05.10 1 0
Mangra MAZ 05.19 2 min 05.21 1 6
Kechki KCKI 05.29 2 min 05.31 1 12
Chianki CNF 05.39 2 min 05.41 1 20
Daltonganj DTO 05.51 2 min 05.53 1 27
Kajri KFT 06.04 2 min 06.06 1 38
Rajhura RHR 06.15 2 min 06.17 1 45
Lalgarh Bihar H LBT 06.25 1 min 06.26 1 49
Tolra TRZ 06.34 2 min 06.36 1 55
Garwa Road Jn GHD 07.10 5 min 07.15 1 61
Sigsigi SQS 07.20 2 min 07.22 1 66
Karkatta KRTA 07.28 2 min 07.30 1 71
Untari Road URD 07.37 2 min 07.39 1 77
Satbahini SZF 07.45 2 min 07.47 1 82
Muhammadganj MDJ 07.54 2 min 07.56 1 89
Kosiara KVQ 08.03 2 min 08.05 1 94
Haidarnagar HDN 08.12 2 min 08.14 1 100
Japla JPL 08.23 5 min 08.28 1 108
Kajrat Nawadih KYF 08.33 2 min 08.35 1 115
Nabinagar Road NBG 08.43 2 min 08.45 1 123
Barkisalaiya BSYA 08.52 2 min 08.54 1 131
Ankorah Akorha ANH 09.01 2 min 09.03 1 137
Bagaha Bishnupur BCJ 09.11 2 min 09.13 1 145
Son Nagar Jn SEB 09.28 2 min 09.30 1 153
Dehri On Son DOS 10.00 0 min Last 1 159
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03311 BRWD-DOS PASS SPL runs from Barwadih Jn to Dehri On Son on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BRWD-DOS PASS SPL departs from Barwadih Jn at 05.10 and reaches to Dehri On Son at 10.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Barwadih Jn to Dehri On Son. The total distance covered by BRWD-DOS PASS SPL is 159 kilometers.

BRWD-DOS PASS SPL passes through 25 stations in 1 days to reach from Barwadih Jn to Dehri On Son.

03311 BRWD-DOS PASS SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Garwa Road Jn . 03311 BRWD-DOS PASS SPL arrives at Garwa Road Jn  on 07.10 and departs at 07.15 . You can get down at Garwa Road Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Garwa Road Jn 5 Minutes
Japla 5 Minutes
Food Options in 03311 BRWD-DOS PASS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BRWD-DOS PASS SPL ?

. 03311 BRWD-DOS PASS SPL starts from Barwadih Jn

. What is the time taken by BRWD-DOS PASS SPL to reach from Barwadih Jn to Dehri On Son ?

. 03311 BRWD-DOS PASS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Barwadih Jn to Dehri On Son.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BRWD-DOS PASS SPL train is 5 minutes at Garwa Road Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BRWD-DOS PASS SPL ?

. BRWD-DOS PASS SPL departs from Barwadih Jn at 05.10 and reaches at Dehri On Son by 10.00.

Related train running from Barwadih Jn(BRWD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 02:09 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 13:54 13:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 00:30 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 19:16 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 02:22 02:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 04:34 04:39 SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 02:22 02:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 22:23 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 02:11 02:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 22:14 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
53343 GMO-CPU PASS 13:06 13:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53344 CPU-GMO PASS 12:10 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53347 GMO-BRWD PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53348 BRWD-GMO PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53349 BRWD-DOS PASS Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53350 DOS-BRWD PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53351 BRWD-CAR PASS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53352 CAR-BRWD PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53358 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER 20:10 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53611 BRWD-DOS PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53612 DOS-BRWD 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS Source 15:30 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dehri On Son (DOS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 00:14 00:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 02:30 02:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:07 06:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:21 22:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 15:52 15:54 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:47 07:49 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:47 07:49 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 19:49 19:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:49 19:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 06:21 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:43 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:43 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 11:20 11:22 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 00:02 00:04 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 02:40 02:42 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 22:01 22:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 04:09 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:23 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 19:47 19:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 22:12 22:14 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 04:56 04:58 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:02 02:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 23:34 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 00:45 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 00:45 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL 23:23 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:16 07:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 17:57 17:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 03:57 03:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 01:01 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 15:57 15:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 07:51 07:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 20:11 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 01:17 01:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 15:04 15:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 19:36 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 02:41 02:43 3A M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:23 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 01:00 01:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 07:17 07:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 06:26 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 19:21 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 22:21 22:23 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 00:25 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 05:29 05:31 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 23:10 23:12 SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 05:07 05:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 13:01 13:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 05:47 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 22:21 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 05:47 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 18:21 18:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:47 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 18:21 18:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 20:33 20:35 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 08:06 08:08 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 19:28 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
53349 BRWD-DOS PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53350 DOS-BRWD PASS Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER 14:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53358 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 12:32 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 10:57 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS 08:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
53609 DOS-MGS PASSENGER Source 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
53610 MGS-DOS PASS 18:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53611 BRWD-DOS PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53612 DOS-BRWD Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS 19:55 19:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 08:38 08:43 N/A M T W T F S S