Bsb Brka Pass 53362 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Varanasi Junction(BSB) Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VARANASIJN BSB Source NULL min 7:00 1 0
KASHI KEI 7:12 1:00 min 7:13 1 5
VYASNAGAR VYN 7:25 1:00 min 7:26 1 10
MUGHALSARAIJN MGS 7:50 10:00 min 8:00 1 18
GANJKHAWAJA GAQ 8:11 1:00 min 8:12 1 27
CHANDAULIMJHWR CDMR 8:21 1:00 min 8:22 1 35
SAIDRAJA SYJ 8:31 1:00 min 8:32 1 44
KARAMNASA KMS 8:41 1:00 min 8:42 1 52
DHANICHHA DCX 8:50 1:00 min 8:51 1 58
DURGAUTI DGO 9:01 1:00 min 9:02 1 63
BHABUAROAD BBU 9:12 1:00 min 9:13 1 72
MUTHANI MTGE 9:20 1:00 min 9:21 1 78
PUSAULI PSE 9:31 1:00 min 9:32 1 86
KUDRA KTQ 9:43 1:00 min 9:44 1 95
KHURMABADROAD KVD 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 101
SHIUSAGARROAD SSG 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 106
KUMAHU KMGE 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 1 112
SASARAM SSM 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 120
KARWANDIA KWD 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 127
PAHALEJAHALT PHE 10:48 1:00 min 10:49 1 133
DEHRIONSONE DOS 10:57 5:00 min 11:02 1 138
SONNAGAR SEB 11:07 1:00 min 11:08 1 144
BAGAHABISHUNPUR BCJ 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 151
ANKORAHAKORHA ANH 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 159
BARKISALALYA BSYA 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 166
NABENAGARROAD NBG 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 174
KAJRATNAWADIH KYF 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 182
JAPLA JPL 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 189
HAIDARNAGAR HDN 12:21 1:00 min 12:22 1 196
KOSIARA KVQ 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 202
MUHAMMADGANJ MDJ 12:41 1:00 min 12:42 1 208
SATBAHINI SZF 12:51 1:00 min 12:52 1 215
UNTAREROAD URD 13:03 1:00 min 13:04 1 220
KARKATA KRTA 13:13 1:00 min 13:14 1 226
SIGSIGI SQS 13:23 1:00 min 13:24 1 231
GARWAROAD GHD 14:15 10:00 min 14:25 1 236
TOLRA TRZ 14:34 1:00 min 14:35 1 242
RAJHURA RHR 14:51 1:00 min 14:52 1 252
KAJRI KFT 15:01 1:00 min 15:02 1 259
DALTONGANJ DTO 15:15 5:00 min 15:20 1 270
CHIANKI CNF 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 277
KECKHI KCKI 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 284
MANGRA MAZ 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 291
BARWADIHJN BRWD 16:00 10:00 min 16:10 1 297
CHHIPADOHAR CPDR 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 1 307
HEHEGARAHALT(E) HHG 16:27 1:00 min 16:28 1 314
KUMENDI KMND 16:40 1:00 min 16:41 1 325
BENDI BFQ 16:48 1:00 min 16:49 1 332
LATEHAR LTHR 16:57 1:00 min 16:58 1 338
DEMU DEMU 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 344
RICHUGHUTU RCGT 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 352
CHETAR CTQ 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 360
TORI TORI 17:40 5:00 min 17:45 1 370
MAHUAMILAN MMLN 17:50 1:00 min 17:51 1 376
MCCLUSKIEGANJ MGME 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 392
KHALARI KLRE 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 398
RAY RAY 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 405
HENDEGIR HNDR 18:40 2:00 min 18:42 1 419
TOKISUD TKS 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 1 427
PATRATU PTRU 19:30 2:00 min 19:32 1 434
BHURKUNDA BHKD 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 443
BARKAKANA BRKA 20:10 NULL min Destination 1 453

Train 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS runs from Varanasi Junction to Barkakana Junction on .

BSB-BRKA PASS departs from Varanasi Junction at 7:00 and reaches to Barkakana Junction at 20:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Varanasi Junction to Barkakana Junction. The total distance covered by BSB-BRKA PASS is 453 kilometers.

BSB-BRKA PASS passes through 62 stations in 1 days to reach from Varanasi Junction to Barkakana Junction.

53362 BSB-BRKA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at VARANASIJN . 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS arrives at VARANASIJN  on Source and departs at 7:00 . You can get down at VARANASIJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MUGHALSARAIJN 10 Minutes
DEHRIONSONE 5 Minutes
GARWAROAD 10 Minutes
DALTONGANJ 5 Minutes
BARWADIHJN 10 Minutes
TORI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSB-BRKA PASS ?

. 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS starts from Varanasi Junction

. What is the time taken by BSB-BRKA PASS to reach from Varanasi Junction to Barkakana Junction ?

. 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Varanasi Junction to Barkakana Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSB-BRKA PASS train is NULL minutes at VARANASIJN .

. What is the train schedule of BSB-BRKA PASS ?

. BSB-BRKA PASS departs from Varanasi Junction at 7:00 and reaches at Barkakana Junction by 20:10.

Related train running from Varanasi Junction(BSB)

Related train running from Barkakana Junction (BRKA)