BSP BGKT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18243 - BSP BGKT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP) Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) (BGKT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bilaspur Jn BSP First 0 min 18.25 1 0
Bhatapara BYT 19.03 2 min 19.05 1 47
Raipur Jn R 20.05 10 min 20.15 1 111
Bhilai Power House BPHB 20.42 2 min 20.44 1 138
Durg DURG 21.05 5 min 21.10 1 148
Raj Nandgaon RJN 21.32 2 min 21.34 1 178
Gondia Jn G 23.02 2 min 23.04 1 283
Nagpur (Rev) NGP 01.20 20 min 01.40 2 413
Pandhurna PAR 02.53 2 min 02.55 2 517
Itarsi Jn ET 06.40 5 min 06.45 2 710
Hoshangabad HBD 07.01 2 min 07.03 2 728
Habibganj HBJ 08.33 2 min 08.35 2 802
Bhopal Jn BPL 08.50 10 min 09.00 2 808
Sehore SEH 10.01 2 min 10.03 2 847
Shujalpur SJP 10.39 2 min 10.41 2 888
Berchha BCH 11.18 2 min 11.20 2 932
Ujjain Jn UJN 12.15 5 min 12.20 2 992
Nagda Jn (Rev) NAD 13.25 25 min 13.50 2 1047
Vikramgarh Alot VMA 14.19 1 min 14.20 2 1086
Chaumahla CMU 14.39 1 min 14.40 2 1109
Shamgarh SGZ 15.03 2 min 15.05 2 1138
Ramganj Mandi RMA 15.58 2 min 16.00 2 1199
Kota Jn KOTA 17.25 10 min 17.35 2 1272
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi IDG 18.30 2 min 18.32 2 1343
Sawai Madhopur (Rev) SWM 19.30 20 min 19.50 2 1379
Bansthali Niwai BNLW 21.03 2 min 21.05 2 1445
Durgapura DPA 22.04 2 min 22.06 2 1503
Jaipur JP 22.30 10 min 22.40 2 1511
Phulera Jn FL 00.08 2 min 00.10 3 1565
Kuchaman City KMNC 00.48 2 min 00.50 3 1616
Makrana Jn MKN 01.00 3 min 01.03 3 1630
Degana Jn DNA 01.46 3 min 01.49 3 1674
Merta Road Jn MTD 02.31 5 min 02.36 3 1719
Gotan GOTN 02.51 2 min 02.53 3 1739
Jodhpur Jn JU 04.30 10 min 04.40 3 1823
Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) BGKT 05.00 0 min Last 3 1826
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS runs from Bilaspur Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) on Monday Tuesday .

BSP BGKT EXPRESS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 18.25 and reaches to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) at 05.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur). The total distance covered by BSP BGKT EXPRESS is 1826 kilometers.

BSP BGKT EXPRESS passes through 36 stations in 3 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur).

18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Nagda Jn (Rev) . 18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS arrives at Nagda Jn (Rev)  on 13.25 and departs at 13.50 . You can get down at Nagda Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Raipur Jn 10 Minutes
Durg 5 Minutes
Nagpur (Rev) 20 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 5 Minutes
Bhopal Jn 10 Minutes
Ujjain Jn 5 Minutes
Nagda Jn (Rev) 25 Minutes
Kota Jn 10 Minutes
Sawai Madhopur (Rev) 20 Minutes
Jaipur 10 Minutes
Merta Road Jn 5 Minutes
Jodhpur Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP BGKT EXPRESS ?

. 18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP BGKT EXPRESS to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) ?

. 18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP BGKT EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at Nagda Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of BSP BGKT EXPRESS ?

. BSP BGKT EXPRESS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 18.25 and reaches at Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) by 05.00.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 18:55 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 16:25 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 21:50 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:50 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:35 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 04:00 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:05 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:20 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 01:15 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 18:20 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:30 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 11:40 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 05:20 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 11:50 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 09:35 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL Source 23:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 04:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 19:05 20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 08:02 08:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 11:20 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 08:40 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 09:25 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 10:55 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:15 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 07:50 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 00:30 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:10 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:15 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:45 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 17:00 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 19:45 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 08:25 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 06:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER Source 19:20 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 12:30 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 12:30 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 10:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68739 PND-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68740 BSP-PND LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 08:15 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 15:30 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) (BGKT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 08:01 08:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:18 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04803 BGKT SBIB SF SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04804 SBIB BGKT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04819 SBIB EXP SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04820 SBIB BGKT SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL Source 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 20:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 18:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 07:27 07:29 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:12 19:14 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14889 JU MBF LINK EXP Source 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14890 MBF BGKT EXP 23:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:53 06:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:31 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP Source 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 16:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 07:06 07:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:03 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 08:51 08:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 17:16 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 17:36 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 14:06 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 04:40 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER 06:06 06:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 21:53 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 23:06 23:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:13 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S