Download

Enter train No or Name

58212-BSP GAD PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Gevra Road (GAD)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min14.5010
GatoraGTW14.582 min15.0016
JairamnagarJRMG15.072 min15.09114
Kotmi Sonar HKTSH15.152 min15.17121
AkaltaraAKT15.242 min15.26127
Kapan HKPNA15.342 min15.36136
Janjgir NailaNIA15.422 min15.44142
ChampaCPH16.005 min16.05153
BalpurBPRH16.141 min16.15160
Kothari RoadKTHD16.201 min16.21166
MadwaraniMWRN16.261 min16.27170
SaragbundiaSRBA16.331 min16.34176
UrgaURGA16.401 min16.41182
KorbaKRBA17.005 min17.05190
Gevra RoadGAD17.300 minLast197
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58212 BSP GAD PASS runs from Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

BSP GAD PASS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 14.50 and reaches to Gevra Road at 17.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road. The total distance covered by BSP GAD PASS is 97 kilometers.

BSP GAD PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road.

58212 BSP GAD PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Champa . 58212 BSP GAD PASS arrives at Champa  on 16.00 and departs at 16.05 . You can get down at Champa to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Champa5 Minutes
Korba5 Minutes
Food Options in 58212 BSP GAD PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP GAD PASS ?

. 58212 BSP GAD PASS starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP GAD PASS to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road ?

. 58212 BSP GAD PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Gevra Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP GAD PASS train is 5 minutes at Champa .

. What is the train schedule of BSP GAD PASS ?

. BSP GAD PASS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 14.50 and reaches at Gevra Road by 17.30.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Gevra Road (GAD)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
08239GAD ITR SPLSource18:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPLSource18:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS