Download

Enter train No or Name

58214-BSP TIG PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Titlagarh (TIG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min06.5010
GatoraGTW06.582 min07.0016
JairamnagarJRMG07.082 min07.10114
Kotmi Sonar HKTSH07.162 min07.18121
AkaltaraAKT07.242 min07.26127
Kapan HKPNA07.342 min07.36136
Janjgir NailaNIA07.442 min07.46142
ChampaCPH08.005 min08.05153
Saragaon RoadSGRD08.121 min08.13162
BaradwarBUA08.182 min08.20168
Jetha HJDDA08.281 min08.29176
SaktiSKT08.315 min08.36183
JharradihJDI08.472 min08.49193
KharsiaKHS08.552 min08.57199
RobertsonROB09.042 min09.061107
BhupadeopurBEF09.142 min09.161116
KirodimalnagarKDTR09.232 min09.251125
RaigarhRIG09.345 min09.391133
KotarliaKRL09.452 min09.471142
JamgaJMG09.542 min09.561151
DaghoraDAO10.062 min10.081163
HimgirHGR10.162 min10.181170
BelpaharBPH10.312 min10.331184
BrajarajnagarBRJN11.012 min11.031193
IbIB12.062 min12.081196
Jharsuguda RoadJSGR12.255 min12.301204
BrundamalBXQ12.382 min12.401209
LapangaLPG12.482 min12.501217
RengaliRGL13.002 min13.021228
SasonSSN13.102 min13.121237
Sarla JnSLRA13.222 min13.241244
Sambalpur RoadSBPD13.302 min13.321249
SambalpurSBP13.4010 min13.501251
HirakudHKG14.022 min14.041258
GodbhagaGBQ14.142 min14.161268
AttabiraATS14.242 min14.261275
DeobahalDOBH14.351 min14.361281
Bargarh RoadBRGA14.455 min14.501293
BarpaliBRPL15.062 min15.081312
DungripaliDJX15.202 min15.221327
KhaliapaliKHPL15.342 min15.361339
LoisinghaLSX15.452 min15.471350
Balangir RoadBNRD16.052 min16.071367
BalangirBLGR16.155 min16.201369
Deogan RoadDFR16.402 min16.421386
SaintalaSFC16.552 min16.571404
BadmalBUDM17.202 min17.221412
SikirSFK18.002 min18.021422
TitlagarhTIG18.500 minLast1432
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58214 BSP TIG PASS runs from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

BSP TIG PASS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 06.50 and reaches to Titlagarh at 18.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh. The total distance covered by BSP TIG PASS is 432 kilometers.

BSP TIG PASS passes through 49 stations in 1 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh.

58214 BSP TIG PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Sambalpur . 58214 BSP TIG PASS arrives at Sambalpur  on 13.40 and departs at 13.50 . You can get down at Sambalpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Champa5 Minutes
Sakti5 Minutes
Raigarh5 Minutes
Jharsuguda Road5 Minutes
Sambalpur10 Minutes
Bargarh Road5 Minutes
Balangir5 Minutes
Food Options in 58214 BSP TIG PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP TIG PASS ?

. 58214 BSP TIG PASS starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP TIG PASS to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh ?

. 58214 BSP TIG PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP TIG PASS train is 10 minutes at Sambalpur .

. What is the train schedule of BSP TIG PASS ?

. BSP TIG PASS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 06.50 and reaches at Titlagarh by 18.50.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Titlagarh (TIG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02037PURI AJMER SPL8:008:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPL15:0015:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL18:4519:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL8:008:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02375TBM JSME EXP8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02376JSME TBM SF SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL2:202:302A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXP5:205:303AMTWTFSS
02517HWH TIG SPL19:35Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02518TIG HWH SF SPLSource5:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL4:505:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL19:3519:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:3513:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL21:5522:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL14:3014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL9:5010:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL19:3519:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL1:251:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL10:3010:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08107ROU JDB SPL23:4023:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08108JDB ROU SPL23:3523:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08301SBP RGDA SPL9:109:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08302RGDA SBP SPL15:4515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL19:5020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL5:506:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL20:5521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL2:252:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL10:3010:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL3:253:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08637HTE BNC SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08638BNC HTE SPL1:401:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL20:5521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL8:008:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL8:008:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12872TIG HWH SF SPLSource5:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL4:505:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL13:3513:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL14:3014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18108JDB ROU SPL23:3523:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18301SBP RGDA SPL9:109:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18302RGDA SBP SPL15:4515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL5:506:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY4:254:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP19:3519:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES2:252:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP10:3010:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP4:405:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS8:208:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST2:202:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS2:202:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL19:5020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18638BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP1:401:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXP5:205:303AMTWTFSS
18107ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP23:4023:503A SLMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS13:5014:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP3:253:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18637HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP2:202:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS