BSP-KTE MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) Katni (KTE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BILASPUR JN BSP Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
USLAPUR USL 06:13 2:00 min 06:15 1 8
GHUTKU GTK 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 1 16
KALMITAR KLTR 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 1 24
KARGI ROAD KGB 06:36 2:00 min 06:38 1 32
SALKA ROAD SLKR 06:47 1:00 min 06:48 1 40
BELGAHNA BIG 06:56 2:00 min 06:58 1 47
TENGANMADA TGQ 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 57
KHONGSARA KGS 07:18 1:00 min 07:19 1 66
BHANWAR TONK BHTK 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 78
KHODRI KOI 07:50 1:00 min 07:51 1 89
SARBAHARA SBRA 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 96
PENDRA ROAD PND 08:20 2:00 min 08:22 1 101
HARRI HRB 08:28 1:00 min 08:29 1 109
VENKATNAGAR VKR 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 120
NIGAURA NIQ 08:45 1:00 min 08:46 1 127
JAITHARI JTI 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 137
CHHULHA CLF 09:02 1:00 min 09:03 1 146
ANUPPUR JN APR 09:35 10:00 min 09:45 1 151
AMLAI AAL 09:56 2:00 min 09:58 1 164
BURHAR BUH 10:06 2:00 min 10:08 1 172
CHHADA CHDX 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 179
SINGHPUR SNGP 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 1 186
SHAHDOL SDL 10:45 5:00 min 10:50 1 192
BADHWA BARA BDWA 11:02 1:00 min 11:03 1 200
GHUNGHUTI GGT 11:14 2:00 min 11:16 1 213
MUDARIA MDXR 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 224
BIRSINGHPUR BRS 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 229
NOWROZABAD NRZB 11:42 2:00 min 11:44 1 236
KARKELI KKI 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 246
UMARIA UMR 12:12 3:00 min 12:15 1 259
LORHA LOA 12:23 1:00 min 12:24 1 269
CHANDIA ROAD CHD 12:33 1:00 min 12:34 1 278
VILAYAT KALAN ROAD VYK 12:43 1:00 min 12:44 1 287
RUPAUND RPD 12:57 1:00 min 12:58 1 295
JHALWARA JLW 13:30 1:00 min 13:31 1 307
KATNI KTE 14:20 0 min Destination 1 317

Train 68747 BSP-KTE MEMU runs from Bilaspur Junction to Katni on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BSP-KTE MEMU departs from Bilaspur Junction at 06:00 and reaches to Katni at 14:20 . It takes 8 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Katni. The total distance covered by BSP-KTE MEMU is 317 kilometers.

BSP-KTE MEMU passes through 37 stations in 1 days to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Katni.

68747 BSP-KTE MEMU has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ANUPPUR JN . 68747 BSP-KTE MEMU arrives at ANUPPUR JN  on 09:35 and departs at 09:45 . You can get down at ANUPPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ANUPPUR JN 10 Minutes
SHAHDOL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 68747 BSP-KTE MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP-KTE MEMU ?

. 68747 BSP-KTE MEMU starts from Bilaspur Junction

. What is the time taken by BSP-KTE MEMU to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Katni ?

. 68747 BSP-KTE MEMU takes 8 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Katni.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP-KTE MEMU train is 10 minutes at ANUPPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of BSP-KTE MEMU ?

. BSP-KTE MEMU departs from Bilaspur Junction at 06:00 and reaches at Katni by 14:20.

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 18:55 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 16:25 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 21:50 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:50 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:35 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 04:00 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:05 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:20 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 01:15 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 18:20 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:30 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 11:40 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 05:20 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 11:50 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 09:35 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL Source 23:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 04:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 19:05 20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 08:02 08:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 11:20 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 08:40 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 09:25 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 10:55 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:15 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 07:50 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 00:30 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:10 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:15 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:45 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 17:00 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 19:45 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 08:25 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 06:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER Source 19:20 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 12:30 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 12:30 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 10:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68739 PND-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68740 BSP-PND LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 08:15 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 15:30 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Katni (KTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 00:20 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 15:25 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL 09:05 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 09:05 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL 18:22 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 08:15 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 13:10 13:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 09:15 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 06:30 06:35 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 18:15 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 17:00 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 23:40 23:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 14:25 14:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 18:30 18:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP 18:27 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 08:30 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 00:42 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 03:52 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 23:55 00:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 20:05 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 05:26 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 01:20 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 01:30 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 00:55 01:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 10:55 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 09:05 09:10 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 03:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 21:15 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 03:50 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51601 BINA-KTE PASS 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51602 KTE-BINA PASSANGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51603 BINA-KTE PASSANGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51604 KTE-BINA PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51605 KTE-CHRM PASSANGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 10:55 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 15:05 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51675 KTE CPU FAST PA Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51676 CPU KTE FAST PA 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51679 KTE-CPU PASSENGER Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51680 CPU-KTE PASSENGER 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS 09:09 09:14 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 17:43 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 22:15 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER 00:40 01:00 SL M T W T F S S
51767 KTE-STA PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51768 STA-KTE PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS 02:40 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 01:20 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S