Download

BSP-PND MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

68740 - BSP-PND MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Junction(BSP)Pendra Road (PND)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
BILASPUR JNBSPSource0 min07:3010
USLAPURUSL07:412:00 min07:4318
GHUTKUGTK07:511:00 min07:52116
KALMITARKLTR07:591:00 min08:00124
KARGI ROADKGB08:082:00 min08:10132
SALKA ROADSLKR08:191:00 min08:20140
BELGAHNABIG08:262:00 min08:28147
TENGANMADATGQ08:371:00 min08:38157
KHONGSARAKGS08:461:00 min08:47166
BHANWAR TONKBHTK09:021:00 min09:03178
KHODRIKOI09:181:00 min09:19189
SARBAHARASBRA09:271:00 min09:28196
PENDRA ROADPND10:250 minDestination1101
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 68740 BSP-PND MEMU runs from Bilaspur Junction to Pendra Road onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

BSP-PND MEMU departs from Bilaspur Junction at 07:30 and reaches to Pendra Road at 10:25 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Pendra Road. The total distance covered by BSP-PND MEMU is 101 kilometers.

BSP-PND MEMU passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Pendra Road.

68740 BSP-PND MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at USLAPUR . 68740 BSP-PND MEMU arrives at USLAPUR  on 07:41 and departs at 07:43 . You can get down at USLAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 68740 BSP-PND MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP-PND MEMU ?

. 68740 BSP-PND MEMU starts from Bilaspur Junction

. What is the time taken by BSP-PND MEMU to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Pendra Road ?

. 68740 BSP-PND MEMU takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Pendra Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP-PND MEMU train is 2 minutes at USLAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of BSP-PND MEMU ?

. BSP-PND MEMU departs from Bilaspur Junction at 07:30 and reaches at Pendra Road by 10:25.

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Pendra Road (PND)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL22:5322:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL3:153:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL16:3816:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP9:459:471A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL0:581:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL1:001:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL10:3710:423A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL3:373:423A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPL3:243:293AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPL15:4015:423AMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL0:300:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL7:407:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPL0:300:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL7:177:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL0:300:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL7:177:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPL20:2520:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL16:2816:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL15:2715:291A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP3:453:471A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPL20:2520:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL16:2816:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL15:2715:293AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL3:453:473AMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP11:3011:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPL13:4513:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL0:320:37SL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPL0:150:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPL1:251:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL3:033:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPL21:0521:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL5:455:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL16:2316:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL7:007:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL20:2520:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL1:331:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL16:3816:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL6:006:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL18:5218:542A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL19:4219:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL19:0319:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL13:0813:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL19:4219:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL22:5322:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL3:153:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL16:3816:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL1:001:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL3:373:423A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12536R LJN SPL15:4015:423AMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL0:300:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPL0:300:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL0:300:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPL20:2520:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL15:2715:291A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPL20:2520:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL15:2715:293AMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP11:3011:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPL13:4513:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPL0:150:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPL1:251:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL3:033:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPL21:0521:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL16:3816:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12535R GARIBRATH SPL3:243:293AMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL7:177:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL16:2316:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI9:459:471A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS0:581:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP7:407:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP7:177:222A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS0:320:37SLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL5:455:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL20:2520:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP18:5218:542A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP13:0813:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP16:2816:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP3:453:471A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP16:2816:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP7:007:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL1:331:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP6:006:021A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP19:0319:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL19:4219:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP19:4219:442A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS