BSP-TIG SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08264 - BSP-TIG SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP) Titlagarh (TIG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bilaspur Jn BSP First 0 min 06.50 1 0
Gatora GTW 06.58 2 min 07.00 1 6
Jairamnagar JRMG 07.07 2 min 07.09 1 14
Kotmi Sonar H KTSH 07.15 2 min 07.17 1 21
Akaltara AKT 07.23 2 min 07.25 1 27
Kapan H KPNA 07.33 2 min 07.35 1 36
Janjgir Naila NIA 07.41 2 min 07.43 1 42
Champa CPH 07.49 5 min 07.54 1 53
Saragaon Road SGRD 08.06 1 min 08.07 1 62
Baradwar BUA 08.12 2 min 08.14 1 68
Jetha H JDDA 08.22 1 min 08.23 1 76
Sakti SKT 08.25 5 min 08.30 1 83
Jharradih JDI 08.41 2 min 08.43 1 93
Kharsia KHS 08.49 2 min 08.51 1 99
Robertson ROB 08.58 2 min 09.00 1 107
Bhupadeopur BEF 09.08 2 min 09.10 1 116
Kirodimalnagar KDTR 09.17 2 min 09.19 1 125
Raigarh RIG 09.28 5 min 09.33 1 133
Kotarlia KRL 09.39 2 min 09.41 1 142
Jamga JMG 09.48 2 min 09.50 1 151
Daghora DAO 10.00 2 min 10.02 1 163
Himgir HGR 10.10 2 min 10.12 1 170
Belpahar BPH 10.22 2 min 10.24 1 184
Brajarajnagar BRJN 10.45 2 min 10.47 1 193
Ib IB 11.58 2 min 12.00 1 196
Jharsuguda Road JSGR 12.20 5 min 12.25 1 204
Brundamal BXQ 12.32 2 min 12.34 1 209
Lapanga LPG 12.45 2 min 12.47 1 217
Rengali RGL 13.00 2 min 13.02 1 228
Sason SSN 13.13 2 min 13.15 1 237
Sarla Jn SLRA 13.26 2 min 13.28 1 244
Sambalpur SBP 13.50 10 min 14.00 1 251
Hirakud HKG 14.17 2 min 14.19 1 258
Godbhaga GBQ 14.28 2 min 14.30 1 268
Attabira ATS 14.39 2 min 14.41 1 275
Deobahal DOBH 14.48 1 min 14.49 1 281
Bargarh Road BRGA 15.00 5 min 15.05 1 293
Barpali BRPL 15.20 2 min 15.22 1 312
Dungripali DJX 15.38 2 min 15.40 1 327
Khaliapali KHPL 15.51 2 min 15.53 1 339
Loisingha LSX 16.03 2 min 16.05 1 350
Balangir Road BNRD 16.18 2 min 16.20 1 367
Balangir BLGR 16.30 5 min 16.35 1 369
Deogan Road DFR 16.50 2 min 16.52 1 386
Saintala SFC 17.10 2 min 17.12 1 404
Badmal BUDM 17.30 2 min 17.32 1 412
Sikir SFK 18.00 2 min 18.02 1 422
Titlagarh TIG 19.00 0 min Last 1 432
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08264 BSP-TIG SPL runs from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BSP-TIG SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 06.50 and reaches to Titlagarh at 19.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh. The total distance covered by BSP-TIG SPL is 432 kilometers.

BSP-TIG SPL passes through 48 stations in 1 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh.

08264 BSP-TIG SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Sambalpur . 08264 BSP-TIG SPL arrives at Sambalpur  on 13.50 and departs at 14.00 . You can get down at Sambalpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Champa 5 Minutes
Sakti 5 Minutes
Raigarh 5 Minutes
Jharsuguda Road 5 Minutes
Sambalpur 10 Minutes
Bargarh Road 5 Minutes
Balangir 5 Minutes
Food Options in 08264 BSP-TIG SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP-TIG SPL ?

. 08264 BSP-TIG SPL starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP-TIG SPL to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh ?

. 08264 BSP-TIG SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP-TIG SPL train is 10 minutes at Sambalpur .

. What is the train schedule of BSP-TIG SPL ?

. BSP-TIG SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 06.50 and reaches at Titlagarh by 19.00.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 18:55 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 16:25 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 21:50 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:50 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:35 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 04:00 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:05 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:20 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 01:15 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 18:20 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:30 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 11:40 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 05:20 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 11:50 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 09:35 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL Source 23:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 04:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 19:05 20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 08:02 08:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 11:20 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 08:40 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 09:25 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 10:55 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:15 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 07:50 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 00:30 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:10 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:15 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:45 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 17:00 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 19:45 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 08:25 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 06:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER Source 19:20 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 12:30 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 12:30 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 10:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68739 PND-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68740 BSP-PND LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 08:15 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 15:30 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Titlagarh (TIG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 08:00 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 18:45 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 08:00 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 05:00 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08301 SBP RGDA SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08302 RGDA SBP SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 19:50 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 05:50 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 20:55 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP Source 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 05:00 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 23:55 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 23:40 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP 17:30 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 22:30 22:40 SL M T W T F S S
18301 SBP-RGDA EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18302 RGDA-SBP EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 05:00 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 08:20 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 11:05 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 06:55 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 20:55 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 05:00 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:10 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58207 R-JNRD PASS 19:00 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58208 JNRD-R PASS 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58215 JSG-TIG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58216 TIG-JSG Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58217 TIG-R PASS Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58218 R-TIG PASS 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58301 SBP-KRPU PASS 11:40 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58302 KRPU-SBP PASS 12:20 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 10:45 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER 13:15 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 01:45 01:55 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 06:20 06:30 SL M T W T F S S