Download

BSP TPTY SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

07482 - BSP TPTY SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Tirupati (TPTY)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min15.3510
BhataparaBYT16.132 min16.15147
TildaTLD16.362 min16.38173
Raipur JnR17.1520 min17.351111
MahasamundMSMD18.282 min18.301164
BagbahraBGBR18.582 min19.001195
Khariar RoadKRAR19.182 min19.201216
Harishanker RoadHSK19.502 min19.521257
KantabanjiKBJ20.255 min20.301280
TitlagarhTIG21.0010 min21.101313
KesingaKSNG21.252 min21.271326
MunigudaMNGD22.322 min22.341399
RayagadaRGDA23.505 min23.551453
Parvatipuram TownPVPT00.312 min00.332498
ParvatipuramPVP00.372 min00.392499
Bobbili JnVBL01.032 min01.052524
Vizianagram JnVZM01.555 min02.002577
KottavalasaKTV02.262 min02.282612
SimhachalamSCM02.432 min02.452630
VisakhapatnamVSKP03.0520 min03.252638
DuvvadaDVD04.002 min04.022655
AnakapalleAKP04.131 min04.142671
EllamanchiiiYLM04.341 min04.352695
TuniTUNI04.591 min05.002734
AnnavaramANV05.141 min05.152751
PithapuramPAP05.341 min05.352776
Samalkot JnSLO05.441 min05.452788
AnapartiAPT06.041 min06.052815
DwarapudiDWP06.082 min06.102818
RajamundryRJY06.255 min06.302838
Nidadavolu JnNDD07.091 min07.102861
TanukuTNKU07.291 min07.302877
Bhimavaram TownBVRT08.291 min08.302908
AkividuAKVD08.491 min08.502926
KaikolurKKLR09.041 min09.052943
Gudivada JnGDV09.282 min09.302972
Vijayawada JnBZA10.4020 min11.0021016
Tenali JnTEL11.282 min11.3021047
NidubroluNDO11.482 min11.5021069
BapatlaBPP12.082 min12.1021089
ChiralaCLX12.232 min12.2521104
VetapalemVTM12.332 min12.3521112
AmmanabroluANB12.491 min12.5021139
OngoleOGL13.032 min13.0521154
TanguturuTNR13.182 min13.2021172
SingarayakondaSKM13.282 min13.3021182
KavaliKVZ14.032 min14.0521219
BitraguntaBTTR14.232 min14.2521236
NelloreNLR15.032 min15.0521270
Gudur JnGDR19.282 min19.3021308
VenkatagiriVKI20.402 min20.4221344
Sri KalahastiKHT21.121 min21.1321368
Renigunta JnRU21.532 min21.5521391
TirupatiTPTY22.450 minLast21401
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 07482 BSP TPTY SPL runs from Bilaspur Jn to Tirupati onTuesdaySaturday.

BSP TPTY SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 15.35 and reaches to Tirupati at 22.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Tirupati. The total distance covered by BSP TPTY SPL is 1401 kilometers.

BSP TPTY SPL passes through 54 stations in 2 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Tirupati.

07482 BSP TPTY SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Raipur Jn . 07482 BSP TPTY SPL arrives at Raipur Jn  on 17.15 and departs at 17.35 . You can get down at Raipur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Raipur Jn20 Minutes
Kantabanji5 Minutes
Titlagarh10 Minutes
Rayagada5 Minutes
Vizianagram Jn5 Minutes
Visakhapatnam20 Minutes
Rajamundry5 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn20 Minutes
Food Options in 07482 BSP TPTY SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP TPTY SPL ?

. 07482 BSP TPTY SPL starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP TPTY SPL to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Tirupati ?

. 07482 BSP TPTY SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Tirupati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP TPTY SPL train is 20 minutes at Raipur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BSP TPTY SPL ?

. BSP TPTY SPL departs from Bilaspur Jn at 15.35 and reaches at Tirupati by 22.45.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Tirupati (TPTY)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02071BBS TPTY SPL8:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02072TPTY BBS SPLSource10:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02277TPTY JAT SPLSource21:103AMTWTFSS
02278TPTY FESTVL SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02609SRC TPTY SF SPL16:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02610TPTY SRC SUP SPLSource20:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP4:534:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02626NDLS TVC SF SPL4:404:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESS9:059:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02660SHM NCJ SPL1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02707VSKP TPTY DD SPL12:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02708VSKP AC DD SPLSource21:55CCMTWTFSS
02731TPTY SC SPLSource17:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02732SC TPTY SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02733TPTY LPI SPLSource18:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02734LPI TPTY SPL5:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02761TPTY KRMR SPLSource20:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02762KRMR TPTY SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02763TPTY SC SPLSource17:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02764SC TPTY SPL6:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02765TPTY AMI SPLSource15:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02766FESTIVAL SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02769TPTY SC SPLSource15:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02770SC TPTY SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02793TPTY NZB SPLSource17:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02794RAYALASEEMA SPL6:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02797KCG CTO SPL7:057:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02798CTO KCG SPL18:3018:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL20:5821:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPL14:1014:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02845BBS BNC SPL1:582:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02846BNC BBS FEST SPL22:1522:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02867HWH PDY SPL0:581:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02868PDY HWH FESTSPL19:2519:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02873HWH YPR SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02874YPR HWH FEST SPL16:1016:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL20:5521:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPL14:1014:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06008TPTY MAS SPLSource10:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
06057MAS TPTY EXP9:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06095MAS TPTY EXP17:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06096TPTY MAS SPLSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL7:157:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL14:1014:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPL7:157:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL14:1014:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06193TPTY CBE SPLSource14:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
06194CBE TPTY SPL13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06195SBC TPTY EXP13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06196TPTY SBC SPLSource14:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
06203MAS TPTY SPL20:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06204TPTY MAS SPLSource6:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06219CMNR TPTY EXP4:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06220TPTY CMNR SPLSource21:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP9:059:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL3:153:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPL11:3511:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06734RMM FESTIVAL SPL5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06779TPTY RMM SPLSource11:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06780RMM TPTY EXP10:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL9:059:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL3:153:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06853TPTY VM SPLSource13:502SMTWTFSS
06854VM TPTY SPL11:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
07209CCT SBC SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07210SBC CCT FEST SPL17:3017:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07229TVC SC EXPRESS0:020:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07230SC TVC SPL23:4523:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07247NS DMM SPL4:054:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07248DMM NS SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07249CCT TPTY SPL4:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07250TPTY CCT SPLSource22:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07405TPTY ADB SPLSource5:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07406ADB TPTY SPL21:35Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07407TPTY MQ SPLSource11:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
07408MQ TPTY FEST SPL15:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07415TPTY KOP SPLSource21:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07416TPTY FEST SPL8:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07417TPTY SNSI SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPL22:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07419TPTY VSG SPLSource11:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07420TPTY FEST SPL2:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07479TPTY PURI SPLSource10:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07480TPTY FESTVL SPL22:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPLSource10:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL22:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07487HX VSKP SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07488VSKP HX SPECIAL4:054:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07605TPTY AK SPLSource12:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07606AK TPTY SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07607PAU TPTY SPL8:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07608TPTY PAU SPLSource20:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07685SC RMM SPL10:0010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07686RMM SC SPL17:0517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08089TPTY HUMSAFR SPL13:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
08090HWH HUMSAFAR SPLSource16:103AMTWTFSS
08479BBS TPTY SPL8:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08480TPTY BBS SPLSource10:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08637HTE BNC SPL20:5821:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08638BNC HTE SPL7:187:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22705TPTY JAT SPLSource21:103AMTWTFSS
12625TVC NDLS SF EXP4:534:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12734LPI TPTY SPL5:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17210CCT SBC SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17229TVC SC EXPRESS0:020:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17230SC TVC SPL23:4523:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL22:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17487HX VSKP SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22871BBS TPTY SPL8:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22880TPTY BBS SPLSource10:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22706TPTY FESTVL SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22707VSKP TPTY DD SPL12:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22708VSKP AC DD SPLSource21:55CCMTWTFSS
12731TPTY SC SPLSource17:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12732SC TPTY SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12733TPTY LPI SPLSource18:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12763TPTY SC SPLSource17:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12764SC TPTY SPL6:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12707TPTY NZM SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12793TPTY NZB SPLSource17:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12794RAYALASEEMA SPL6:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12797KCG CTO SPL7:057:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12798CTO KCG SPL18:3018:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12845BBS BNC SPL1:582:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17479TPTY FESTVL SPL22:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17488VSKP HX SPECIAL4:054:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22879BBS TPTY SPL8:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22856TPTY-SRCSource20:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12761TPTY-KRMR EXPSource20:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12762KRMR-TPTY EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12769TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXPSource15:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12770SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP6:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI20:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16853CHOLAN EXPSource13:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12765TPTY-AMI EXPSource15:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST20:5821:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12867HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS0:581:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS0:350:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP16:1016:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS20:5521:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16054TPTY-MAS EXPRESSSource10:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16053MAS-TPTY EXP17:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16058SAPTAGIRI EXPSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP7:157:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI14:1014:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP7:157:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP14:1014:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22615TPTY CBE EXPSource14:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
22616CBE-TPTY EXP13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16203MAS-TPTY EXP20:25DestinationFC 2SMTWTFSS
16220TPTY CMNR SPLSource21:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP9:059:103A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP3:153:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16733RMM-OKHA EXPRESS11:3511:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16779TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXPSource11:553A SLMTWTFSS
16780RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP10:10Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL3:153:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16854CHOLAN EXP11:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17247NS DMM SPL4:054:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17248DMM NS SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17250CCT TPTY SPL4:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17249MTM SC EXPSource22:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSSource5:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17406ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP21:35Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17408TIRUPATI EXPRESS15:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
17416KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP8:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17420TPTY FEST SPL2:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20890Vijayawada-Howrah - TrainSource16:103AMTWTFSS
22880TPTY BBS SPLSource10:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18638BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP7:187:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP22:1522:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12868PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS19:2519:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22618TPTY SBC EXP13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP9:059:102A SLMTWTFSS
20889TPTY HUMSAFR SPL13:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
18637HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP20:5821:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS