BST PYGS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BASTI(BST) PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BASTI BST Source 00:00 min 13:50 1 0
TINICH TH 14:05 02:00 min 14:07 1 15
GAUR GAUR 14:16 02:00 min 14:18 1 23
BABHNAN BV 14:26 02:00 min 14:28 1 31
MANKAPUR JN MUR 15:00 05:00 min 15:05 1 62
AYODHYA AY 16:00 05:00 min 16:05 1 100
FAIZABAD JN FD 16:25 05:00 min 16:30 1 107
SULTANPUR SLN 17:50 05:00 min 17:55 1 166
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 18:50 02:00 min 18:52 1 205
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM PYGS 20:45 00:00 min Destination 1 260

Train 04232 BST PYGS SPL runs from BASTI to PRAYAGRAJSANGAM on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday .

BST PYGS SPL departs from BASTI at 13:50 and reaches to PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 20:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BASTI to PRAYAGRAJSANGAM. The total distance covered by BST PYGS SPL is 260 kilometers.

BST PYGS SPL passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from BASTI to PRAYAGRAJSANGAM.

04232 BST PYGS SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at MANKAPUR JN . 04232 BST PYGS SPL arrives at MANKAPUR JN  on 15:00 and departs at 15:05 . You can get down at MANKAPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANKAPUR JN 05 Minutes
AYODHYA 05 Minutes
FAIZABAD JN 05 Minutes
SULTANPUR 05 Minutes
Food Options in 04232 BST PYGS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BST PYGS SPL ?

. 04232 BST PYGS SPL starts from BASTI

. What is the time taken by BST PYGS SPL to reach from BASTI to PRAYAGRAJSANGAM ?

. 04232 BST PYGS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BASTI to PRAYAGRAJSANGAM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BST PYGS SPL train is 05 minutes at MANKAPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of BST PYGS SPL ?

. BST PYGS SPL departs from BASTI at 13:50 and reaches at PRAYAGRAJSANGAM by 20:45.

Related train running from BASTI(BST)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 05:19 05:22 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 18:52 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:05 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 06:10 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 23:38 23:43 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 07:35 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 10:20 10:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 23:36 23:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:41 07:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:41 07:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 14:05 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:41 07:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 14:15 14:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 22:35 22:38 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 08:34 08:36 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 06:55 06:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 19:58 20:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 18:52 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 18:52 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:19 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 22:57 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 15:28 15:31 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 18:06 18:09 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 07:44 07:47 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 17:41 17:44 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 17:41 17:44 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 08:10 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 15:26 15:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 07:41 07:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 04:40 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 07:41 07:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 14:05 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:03 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 06:05 06:08 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 09:36 09:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 16:50 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 19:20 19:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 19:20 19:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 10:16 10:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 03:40 03:43 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 13:33 13:36 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 00:34 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 06:07 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL 11:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL Source 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 07:40 07:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 13:27 13:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 12:50 12:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 12:50 12:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 20:28 20:31 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 09:59 10:02 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 22:21 22:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 22:21 22:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 06:24 06:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 03:47 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 18:32 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 06:06 06:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 17:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 22:01 22:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 05:35 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 18:45 18:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 22:21 22:24 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 03:27 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 00:45 00:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 02:19 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 09:36 09:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 12:22 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 14:40 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 14:40 14:43 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 04:15 04:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 20:08 20:11 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:27 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 06:47 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 20:15 20:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 04:49 04:52 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 14:33 14:36 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 14:33 14:36 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 05:26 05:29 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 19:05 19:08 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 16:49 16:52 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 07:50 07:53 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 03:40 03:43 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 12:50 12:53 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 15:46 15:49 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 15:17 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 15:46 15:49 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 13:31 13:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 06:40 06:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 00:54 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 15:46 15:49 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 09:08 09:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 09:08 09:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 18:35 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 09:08 09:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 18:35 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 19:12 19:17 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 19:12 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 19:22 19:24 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 19:22 19:24 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 19:30 19:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 07:00 07:02 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 06:06 06:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 18:45 18:48 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 15:46 15:49 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 18:45 18:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 15:46 15:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 05:30 05:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 20:08 20:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 00:14 00:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 23:47 23:50 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 09:27 09:30 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 07:41 07:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:44 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 07:41 07:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:44 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 06:47 06:49 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 20:00 20:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 18:11 18:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 07:30 07:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 17:41 17:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 15:25 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 07:41 07:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 13:44 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 07:41 07:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:44 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 21:00 21:03 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 06:20 06:23 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 19:05 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 03:40 03:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 12:40 12:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 22:26 22:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 06:40 06:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 22:26 22:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 06:40 06:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 04:00 04:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 18:31 18:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 18:20 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 05:55 05:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 17:47 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 22:00 22:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 05:50 05:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 07:15 07:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 16:47 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 07:57 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 06:40 06:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 03:40 03:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 13:45 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 04:17 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 21:47 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 18:20 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 12:07 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 11:42 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 14:40 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 11:42 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 14:40 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 17:47 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 05:55 05:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55001 PASS 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 16:35 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04209 PYGS LKO SPL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL Source 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL Source 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 20:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 08:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL Source 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 23:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04241 PYGS JNU SPL Source 07:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04242 JNU PYGS SPL 21:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04243 PYGS JNU SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
04244 JNU PYGS SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL Source 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 03:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP Source 23:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP Source 15:20 CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP 12:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP Source 05:40 CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS Source 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 06:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS Source 14:55 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 13:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S