Bti Sgnr Pass 54753 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhatinda Junction(BTI) Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHATINDA JN BTI Source 0 min 10:40 1 0
BAHMAN DIWANA BWX 10:50 1:00 min 10:51 1 10
BULLUANA BHX 10:57 2:00 min 10:59 1 16
GIDDARBAHA GDB 11:10 1:00 min 11:11 1 28
FAQARSAR FSR 11:23 1:00 min 11:24 1 34
MALOUT MOT 11:31 2:00 min 11:33 1 44
PAKKI PKK 11:46 2:00 min 11:48 1 58
BAHAWAL BASI BFE 11:55 1:00 min 11:56 1 66
ABOHAR ABS 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 73
KILANWALI PUNJB KLWL 12:25 2:00 min 12:27 1 81
PANJ KOSI PJK 12:33 2:00 min 12:35 1 87
BAKAYANWALA BKWA 12:40 2:00 min 12:42 1 93
KOTHA PAKKI KTPK 12:46 2:00 min 12:48 1 97
HINDUMALKOTE HMK 12:52 2:00 min 12:54 1 101
ORKI ORKI 13:08 2:00 min 13:10 1 106
FATUHI FTH 13:20 2:00 min 13:22 1 111
MOHANPURA MOPR 13:29 2:00 min 13:31 1 121
SHRI GANGANAGAR SGNR 13:50 0 min Destination 1 127

Train 54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. runs from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BTI-SGNR PASS. departs from Bhatinda Junction at 10:40 and reaches to Shri Ganganagar at 13:50 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar. The total distance covered by BTI-SGNR PASS. is 127 kilometers.

BTI-SGNR PASS. passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar.

54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BULLUANA . 54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. arrives at BULLUANA  on 10:57 and departs at 10:59 . You can get down at BULLUANA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54753 BTI-SGNR PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BTI-SGNR PASS. ?

. 54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. starts from Bhatinda Junction

. What is the time taken by BTI-SGNR PASS. to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar ?

. 54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BTI-SGNR PASS. train is 2 minutes at BULLUANA .

. What is the train schedule of BTI-SGNR PASS. ?

. BTI-SGNR PASS. departs from Bhatinda Junction at 10:40 and reaches at Shri Ganganagar by 13:50.

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction(BTI)

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)