BVC SUNR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) Surendranagar (SUNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bhavnagar Terminus BVC First 0 min 14.00 1 0
Bhavanagar Para BVP 14.07 1 min 14.08 1 3
Vartej VTJ 14.11 1 min 14.12 1 10
Khodiyar Mandir KDMR 14.16 1 min 14.17 1 16
Sihor Gujarat SOJN 14.24 1 min 14.25 1 21
Songadh SGD 14.33 1 min 14.34 1 28
Sanosra SOA 14.43 1 min 14.44 1 39
Dhola Jn DLJ 14.53 1 min 14.54 1 49
Ujalvav UJ 15.04 1 min 15.05 1 60
Alampur ALMR 15.12 1 min 15.13 1 66
Ningala NGA 15.20 1 min 15.21 1 74
Lathidad LTD 15.28 1 min 15.29 1 81
Botad Jn BTD 15.38 2 min 15.40 1 92
Ranpur RUR 16.06 1 min 16.07 1 114
Chuda CDA 16.27 1 min 16.28 1 131
Limbdi LM 16.39 1 min 16.40 1 141
Wadhwan City WC 16.57 1 min 16.58 1 161
Joravarnagar JVN 17.03 1 min 17.04 1 164
Surendranagar Gate SRGT 17.09 1 min 17.10 1 167
Surendranagar SUNR 18.05 0 min Last 1 170

Train 09534 BVC SUNR SPL runs from Bhavnagar Terminus to Surendranagar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BVC SUNR SPL departs from Bhavnagar Terminus at 14.00 and reaches to Surendranagar at 18.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bhavnagar Terminus to Surendranagar. The total distance covered by BVC SUNR SPL is 170 kilometers.

BVC SUNR SPL passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhavnagar Terminus to Surendranagar.

09534 BVC SUNR SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Botad Jn . 09534 BVC SUNR SPL arrives at Botad Jn  on 15.38 and departs at 15.40 . You can get down at Botad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09534 BVC SUNR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BVC SUNR SPL ?

. 09534 BVC SUNR SPL starts from Bhavnagar Terminus

. What is the time taken by BVC SUNR SPL to reach from Bhavnagar Terminus to Surendranagar ?

. 09534 BVC SUNR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bhavnagar Terminus to Surendranagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BVC SUNR SPL train is 2 minutes at Botad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BVC SUNR SPL ?

. BVC SUNR SPL departs from Bhavnagar Terminus at 14.00 and reaches at Surendranagar by 18.05.

Related train running from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL Source 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 18:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL Source 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09527 SUNR BVC SPL 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09528 BVC SUNR SPL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09533 SUNR BVC SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09534 BVC SUNR SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP Source 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 11:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19203 BDTS BVC EXP 23:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19204 BVC BDTS EXPRESS Source 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59201 PIT - BVC PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59202 BVC - PIT PASSENGER Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59203 SUNR-BVC PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59204 BVC-SUNR FAST PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER Source 21:40 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 05:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59225 BVC - MHV PASSENGER Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59226 MHV - BVC PASSENGER 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59227 BTD - BVC PASSENGER 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59228 BVC - BTD PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59229 DHG - BVC PASSENGER 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59230 BVC ST LINK EXP Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59233 SUNR BTD PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59234 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59267 PIT - BVC PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59268 BVC - PIT PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59269 PIT - BVC PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59270 BVC - PIT PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59271 SUNR - BVC PASSENGER 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59272 BVC DEE LINK EXP Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59295 PIT - BVC PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59296 BVC - PIT PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Surendranagar (SUNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 15:57 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 10:31 10:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 15:57 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 10:31 10:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 08:45 08:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 07:36 07:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 19:59 20:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 07:59 08:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 14:46 14:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 14:46 14:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 20:14 20:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 09:21 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 09:21 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 09:21 09:23 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 03:11 03:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 15:03 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 00:39 00:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 08:45 08:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 00:55 00:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 07:51 08:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 22:49 22:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 15:31 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 20:14 20:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 11:51 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 03:20 03:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 00:39 00:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 02:17 02:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 07:16 07:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 17:50 17:52 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 07:25 07:27 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09527 SUNR BVC SPL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09528 BVC SUNR SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09533 SUNR BVC SPL Source 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
09534 BVC SUNR SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 11:51 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 00:39 00:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 14:11 14:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 10:16 10:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 10:44 10:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 10:44 10:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 08:24 08:34 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 20:37 20:47 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 08:39 08:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 16:47 16:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 08:39 08:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 16:47 16:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 20:24 20:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 04:06 04:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 20:24 20:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 10:14 10:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 10:14 10:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 16:29 16:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 04:52 04:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 16:29 16:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 04:30 04:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 17:27 17:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 20:05 20:07 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 08:03 08:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 16:29 16:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 22:47 22:49 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 03:24 03:26 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 02:56 02:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 03:22 03:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 00:21 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 04:52 04:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 15:14 15:16 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 08:10 08:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 05:30 05:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 13:15 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 00:21 00:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 06:09 06:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 20:24 20:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 11:01 11:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 20:05 20:07 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 08:03 08:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59203 SUNR-BVC PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59204 BVC-SUNR FAST PASS 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 01:30 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 01:05 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
59229 DHG - BVC PASSENGER 04:40 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 22:57 23:17 N/A M T W T F S S
59231 SUNR - BTD PASSENGER Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59232 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59233 SUNR BTD PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59234 BTD - SUNR PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59271 SUNR - BVC PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59272 BVC DEE LINK EXP 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 14:23 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 13:56 14:21 N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 15:45 15:50 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 09:35 09:40 SL M T W T F S S
79457 SUNR - DHG DEMU Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
79458 DHG - SUNR DEMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S