Loading...
RailMitra Logo
Login
Enter train No or Name

63237-DDU SFG MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Dd Upadhyaya Jn(DDU)Subedarganj (SFG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Dd Upadhyaya JnDDUFirst0 min04.3010
JeonathpurJEP04.571 min04.5818
Ahraura RoadARW05.061 min05.07114
KailahatKYT05.161 min05.17122
Chunar JnCAR05.3535 min06.10132
DagmagpurDAP06.171 min06.18139
PaharaPRE06.251 min06.26147
JhinguraJHG06.331 min06.34155
MirzapurMZP06.482 min06.50163
VindhyachalBDL06.591 min07.00171
BiroheBEO07.061 min07.07174
GaipuraGAE07.151 min07.16183
JignaJIA07.231 min07.24190
Manda RoadMNF07.311 min07.32198
UnchdihUND07.391 min07.401106
Meja RoadMJA07.541 min07.551115
BheerpurBEP08.071 min08.081126
KarchanaKCN08.201 min08.211135
Naini JnNYN08.451 min08.461145
Prayagraj Jn.PRYJ09.1010 min09.201153
SubedarganjSFG09.400 minLast1157
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 63237 DDU SFG MEMU runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Subedarganj onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

DDU SFG MEMU departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 04.30 and reaches to Subedarganj at 09.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Subedarganj. The total distance covered by DDU SFG MEMU is 157 kilometers.

DDU SFG MEMU passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Subedarganj.

63237 DDU SFG MEMU has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at Chunar Jn . 63237 DDU SFG MEMU arrives at Chunar Jn  on 05.35 and departs at 06.10 . You can get down at Chunar Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Chunar Jn35 Minutes
Prayagraj Jn.10 Minutes
Food Options in 63237 DDU SFG MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DDU SFG MEMU ?

. 63237 DDU SFG MEMU starts from Dd Upadhyaya Jn

. What is the time taken by DDU SFG MEMU to reach from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Subedarganj ?

. 63237 DDU SFG MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Subedarganj.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DDU SFG MEMU train is 35 minutes at Chunar Jn .

. What is the train schedule of DDU SFG MEMU ?

. DDU SFG MEMU departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 04.30 and reaches at Subedarganj by 09.40.

Related train running from Dd Upadhyaya Jn(DDU)

)
Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01045KOP DHN SPECIAL0:501:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01046DHN KOP SPL17:0017:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL22:5823:082A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL7:087:182A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01255CSMT GHY SPL2:152:253A,SLMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPL0:250:352SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL14:5015:002SMTWTFSS
02149PUNE DNR SPL23:0523:152SMTWTFSS
02150DNR PUNE SPECIAL2:382:482SMTWTFSS
02175HWH GWL SPL4:354:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02176CHAMBAL SF SPL20:1820:282A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02177HWH MTJ SPL4:354:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02178MTJ HWH SF SPL20:1820:282A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02209BBS NDLS SPL20:5521:051A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
02210BBS DURONTO SPL21:5022:001A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
02241RNC NDLS SPL1:351:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02242NDLS RNC SPL1:121:221A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02267HWH NDLS SPL20:1220:221A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02268HWH DURONTO SPL22:0222:121A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02287SDAH BKN SPL1:251:351A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02288SDAH DURNTO SPL4:424:521A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02295SANGHAMITRA EXP4:054:152SMTWTFSS
02296DNR SBC SPL23:1523:252SMTWTFSS
02301HWH NDLS AC SPL0:450:551A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02302HWH RAJ SPL1:421:521A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL19:3019:402SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL3:453:552SMTWTFSS
02305HWH NDLS AC SPL0:450:551A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02306HWH RAJ SPL1:421:521A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPL22:1222:221A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02310NDLS RJPB SPL2:022:121A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02311NETAJI EXP SPL8:058:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02312NETAJI EXP SPL20:3820:481A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPL1:151:251A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02314SEALDAH AC SPL1:321:421A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL1:552:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL2:282:381A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL19:3519:451A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL2:152:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02319KOAA AGC SPL22:2022:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02320AGC KOAA SF SPL6:036:182A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02321HWH CSMT SPL10:1010:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02322CSMT HWH SPL22:5523:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02323HWH BME SPL4:254:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02324HWH FESTIVL SPL19:2819:381A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL19:3519:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL2:152:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL0:250:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL14:1514:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02329SDAH ANVT SPL22:2522:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02330ANVT SDAH SF SPL6:136:231A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL13:4413:591A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL22:1022:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL8:258:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL18:5019:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL17:4017:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL7:528:022A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPL1:502:003AMTWTFSS
02350GODA HUMSFR SPL10:5011:003AMTWTFSS
02353HWH LKU SPL17:4518:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02354LKU HWH SF SPL8:208:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPL10:3010:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL17:4017:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02357KOAA ASR SPL21:0521:152SMTWTFSS
02358ASR KOAA SUP SPL2:102:202SMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL5:005:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPL10:2710:372A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIAL20:3020:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPL23:3523:451A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL0:250:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL14:1514:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02371HWH BKN SPL17:3517:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02372BKN HWH SF SPL6:136:331A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02379SDAH ASR SPL22:2522:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02380JALIAWALA B SPL6:136:231A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02381HWH NDLS SPL17:5018:002SMTWTFSS
02382POORVA EXP SPL6:156:252SMTWTFSS
02385HWH JU SPL9:409:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02386JU HWH SF SPL18:1818:281A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02387HWH BKN SPL9:409:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02388BKN HWH SF SPL18:1818:281A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02389GAYA MAS SPL8:208:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02390MAS GAYA SPL19:3819:482A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL14:1514:252SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP3:333:432SMTWTFSS
02393RJPB NDLS SPL22:2222:322SMTWTFSS
02394SAMPOORN K SPL3:183:282SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL22:5523:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL19:2819:381A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02397GAYA NDLS SPL17:1517:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02398GAYA FESTVL SPL23:2023:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPL0:551:051A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02424NDLS DBRG SPL1:231:331A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPL1:351:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02454NDLS RNC SPL1:121:221A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL20:1220:222A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL22:0222:122A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02495KOAA FESTIVAL SP2:282:382A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02496KOAA BKN SPL8:509:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXP7:087:181A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL17:0017:101A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02525RNC ANVT SPL8:308:403A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02526ANVT RNC SF EXP18:5819:083A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL5:055:152SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPL19:3819:482SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL23:4523:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL7:087:182A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPL2:002:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPL6:587:082A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL22:2522:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPL2:282:382A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL6:406:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPL17:4017:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02788SC FESTVL SPL15:1015:203A,SLMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL14:5015:002SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPL15:4515:552SMTWTFSS
02801PURI NDLS SPL16:5017:002SMTWTFSS
02802PURSHOTTAM SPL9:5010:002SMTWTFSS
02813BBS ANVT SPL8:308:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02814ANVT BBS SPL18:5319:081A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02815PURI ANVT SPL4:254:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02816ANVT PURI SPL18:3018:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02819BBS ANVT SPL8:258:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02820BBS FESTIVL SPL18:5319:082A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02823BBS NDLS SPL0:350:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02824NDLS BBS SPL1:522:021A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02825BBS NDLS SPL0:350:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPL1:522:021A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02855BBS NDLS SPL0:350:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPL1:522:021A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL21:5422:041A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL9:089:181A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPL6:056:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPL22:4522:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02911INDB HWH SPL20:1820:282A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02912HWH INDB SPL4:354:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02913FESTIVAL SPL19:3819:483A,SLMTWTFSS
02914BDTS FESTVL SPL2:543:043A,SLMTWTFSS
02937GIMB HWH SF SPL2:282:382A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02938HWH GIMB SPL8:509:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02941BVC ASANSOL SPL2:282:382A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02942ASN BVC SPL3:003:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL0:501:002SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPL3:053:152SMTWTFSS
02988SDAH FESTVL SPL4:535:032A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL8:058:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL17:5518:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03009HWH YNRK SPL9:109:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03010YNRK HWH SPL17:0817:282A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03151KOAA JAT SPL1:251:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03152KOLKATA SPL2:352:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPL21:3521:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPL21:0021:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL4:104:202SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPL19:1519:252SMTWTFSS
03237PNBE KOTA SPL15:3015:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03238KOTA PATNA SPL15:4015:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03239PNBE KOTA SPL15:3015:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03240KOTA PNBE SPL15:4015:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03256PPTA FEST SPL15:1515:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03257DNR ANVT SPL18:5519:052SMTWTFSS
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPL3:554:052SMTWTFSS
03307DHN FZR SPL4:054:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPL21:4522:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL10:0510:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL16:1316:232A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03423BGP AII EXP SPL22:5523:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03424AII BGP EXP SPL6:406:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL22:5523:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL10:2010:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL22:5523:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL11:1511:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL10:0010:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL16:1316:232A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL22:5523:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL9:209:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04031GHY NDLS SPECIAL1:502:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04032PORVOTR S KRNTI10:5211:021A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04037SCL NDLS SPECIAL1:552:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04038NDLS SCL SPL10:5211:021A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL20:1220:223A,SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR22:0222:123A,SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL1:251:353A,SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL2:372:473A,SLMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH22:4022:503AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH2:372:473AMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL22:2522:353A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPL6:086:183A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04069JBN ANVT SPECIAL9:259:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04070SEEMANCHAL SPL19:5320:032A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04073GARIB RATH SPL22:2522:353AMTWTFSS
04074GAYA GARIB RATH6:086:183AMTWTFSS
04223BUDH PURNIMA EXP7:307:402SMTWTFSS
04224BUDHPURNIMA SPL21:3521:452SMTWTFSS
04259EKATMATA SPECIALSource22:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04260EKATMATA SPECIAL6:44Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL22:4022:503AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL2:372:473AMTWTFSS
04975HWH AGC SPL4:354:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04976HWH SF SPL20:1820:282A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05021SHM GKP SPL10:2010:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05022SHM FESTIVL SPL19:2519:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05125PNBE JANSHT SPL7:307:40CC,2SMTWTFSS
05126MUV JANSHT SPL20:5521:05CC,2SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL6:507:002SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL21:2821:382SMTWTFSS
05547RXL LTT SPL5:005:102SMTWTFSS
05548LTT RXL SPECIAL7:087:182SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPL10:2010:302SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPL23:4223:522A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL18:0018:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL0:501:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIAL9:109:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL0:501:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIAL9:109:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES7:207:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL9:109:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL7:528:022SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL17:4017:502SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL7:528:022A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL17:4017:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL7:207:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05668KYQ GIMB SPECIAL9:109:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL16:4016:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL11:0511:152SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPL2:503:003A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL20:0020:103A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08103TATA ASR SPL6:557:153A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08104ASR TATA EXP SPL10:3810:583A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL6:056:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPL21:1521:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09063UDN DANAPUR SPL8:308:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09064DNR UDHNA SPL20:0020:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL9:229:322A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPL16:0016:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09271FESTIVAL SPL22:3522:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPL2:543:042A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09313FESTIVAL SPL11:3511:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09314PNBE INDB SPL15:0015:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09483ADI BJU SPL10:0010:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09484BJU ADI SPL4:505:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13258JANSADHARAN EXP3:554:052SMTWTFSS
01663 RKMP DNR SPECIAL7:087:181A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
01664 SHC FESTIVL SPL2:102:202A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
12545KARMBHOOMI EXP05:0505:152SMTWTFSS
15548LTT RXL EXPRESS07:0807:182SMTWTFSS
22564ANTYODAYA EXP06:4006:502SMTWTFSS
03125KOAA GCT SPL03:0503:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03126GCT KOAA SPL14:1014:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03169SDAH SHC SPL02:0002:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03170SHC SDAH SPECIAL12:3012:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15645LTT DBRG EXP07:5008:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15646DBRG LTT EXP17:3517:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03254SMVB DNR SPL04:0804:181A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09025BDTS ASR SF SPL08:0007:503A,SLMTWTFSS
09026ASR BDTS SPL18:0517:553A,SLMTWTFSS
09061BDTS KUDL SPL23:0522:55N/AMTWTFSS
09062BJU BDTS SPL05:2505:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09343 DADN PNBE SPL00:1500:052A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09344 PNBE DADN SPL10:5510:452A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09413ADI KOLKATA SPL20:1520:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09414KOAA ADI SPECIAL11:3011:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01661RKMP GAYA SPL05:1005:202A,SLMTWTFSS
01662GAYA RKMP EXP17:2017:302A,SLMTWTFSS
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPL07:0807:182A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01666AGTL RKMP SPL02:0002:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01705JBP REWA SPL05:1005:20CC,2SMTWTFSS
01706REWA JBP SPL17:2017:30CC,2SMTWTFSS
03204DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPLSource08:15N/AMTWTFSS
03225JYG RJPB SPL00:1000:20N/AMTWTFSS
03226RJPB JYG SPL14:4014:50N/AMTWTFSS
03241BANKA RJPB SPL18:2018:303A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03242RJPB BANKA SPL18:2018:303A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03245NJP RJPB SPECIAL18:2018:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03246RJPB NJP SPL18:2018:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03247KYQ RJPB SPECIAL18:2018:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03248RJPB KYQ SPL18:2018:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL18:2018:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPL18:2018:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03255PPTA CDG SPL02:1002:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03259PNBE CSMT SPL18:2018:302A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
03260FESTIVAL SF SPL18:2018:302A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
05215MFP NKE SPL21:1421:242SMTWTFSS
05216NKE MFP SPL06:4006:502SMTWTFSS
05271HWH MFP SPL21:1421:242SMTWTFSS
05272MFP HWH SPL06:4006:502SMTWTFSS
06509SBCDNR HUMSAFAR04:0804:183A,SLMTWTFSS
06510DNR SBC SPL21:1421:243A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL20:0520:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL05:0005:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07419TPTY VSG SPL19:0019:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07420TPTY FEST SPL17:5518:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08587TMR-G EMPTY SPLSource19:10N/AMTWTFSS
08588G TMR EMPTY SPL13:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
09011BDTS SWV AC SPL22:3522:45N/AMTWTFSS
09012UDN FESTVL SPL22:4022:502A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09033BDTS GKP SPL19:3819:482SMTWTFSS
09034GKP BDTS SF SPL17:5518:052SMTWTFSS
09417ADI PNBE SPL17:4017:502A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09418PNBE ADI SPL03:0503:152A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09447ADI PNBE SF SPL21:2021:303A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09448PNBE ADI SPL02:5003:003A,SLMTWTFSS
11045 KOP DHN EXP00:5001:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP17:0017:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11427 PUNE JASIDIH EXP06:4006:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11428 JSME PUNE EXP05:4005:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12141 PATLIPUTRA EXP00:2500:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12142 PPTA LTT EXP14:5015:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12149 PUNE DNR EXPRESS23:0523:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12150 DNR PUNE EXP02:3802:482A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12175 CHAMBAL EXPRESS04:4004:502A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS20:1520:252A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12177 CHAMBAL EXPRESS04:4004:502A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS20:1520:252A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12235 ANVT HUMSFR EXP01:2501:353A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
12236 MADHUPUR HUMSFR02:3702:473A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
12259 BKN DURONTO EXP01:2501:351A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12260 SDAH DURONTO04:3504:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12273 NDLS DURONTO EX20:1220:221A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP22:0222:121A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12281 DURONTO EXPRESS20:5521:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP21:4521:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP04:0504:151A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX23:1523:251A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
12301 RAJDHANI EXPRES00:4500:551A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12302 HWH RAJDHANI01:3701:471A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12303 POORVA EXPRESS19:3019:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12304 POORVA EXPRESS03:4503:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12305 RAJDHANI EXPRES00:4500:551A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHNI01:3701:471A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS09:4509:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12308 JU HWH EXPRESS18:1818:281A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12309 RJPB TEJAS RAJ22:1022:201A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12310 RJPB TEJAS RAJ02:0002:101A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12311 NETAJI EXPRESS08:0508:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12312 NETAJI EXPRESS20:3820:481A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12313 RAJDHANI EXPRES01:1501:251A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12314 SEALDAH RAJDHNI01:2701:371A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12315 ANANYA EXPRESS01:5002:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12316 ANANYA EXP02:2502:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP19:3019:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP02:1502:251A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12319 KOAA GWL EXP22:3022:401A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
12320 AGC KOAA SF EXP06:1006:201A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
12321 MUMBAI MAIL10:0010:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12322 KOLKATA MAIL22:5523:051A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12323 HWH BME EXP04:2504:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12324 BME HWH SF EXP19:2319:331A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP19:3019:402A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12326 GURUMUKHI EXP.02:1502:252A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12327 UPASANA EXP00:2500:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS14:1014:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12329 SAMPARK K EXP22:3022:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12330 SAMPARK K EXP06:1006:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS13:4513:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS22:1022:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS08:2008:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS18:5019:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS17:3517:452A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
12336 LTT BGP/GODA EX07:5008:002A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
12349 GODA NDLS HMSFR01:5002:003AMTWTFSS
12350 GODA HUMSAFAR10:5011:003AMTWTFSS
12353 HWH LKU EXPRESS17:4517:552A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12354 LKU HWH SF EXP08:1508:252A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12355 ARCHNA EXP10:3010:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12356 ARCHANA EXP17:4017:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12357 DURGIANA EXP21:0521:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12358 DURGIANA EXP02:1002:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12361 ASN CSMT EXP05:0005:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12362 CSMT ASANSOL EXP10:2710:372A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP20:2520:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP23:3523:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS00:2500:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12370 KUMBHA EXPRESS14:1014:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12371 HWH BKN SF EXP17:4517:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12372 BKN HWH SF EXP06:2006:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12379 JALIANWALA B EX22:3022:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12380 JALIANWALA B EX06:1006:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12381 POORVA EXPRESS17:4517:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12382 POORVA EXPRESS06:2006:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12389 GAYA MAS EXPRES08:2008:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12390 MAS GAYA SF EXP19:4019:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP14:1514:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12392 SHRAMJIVI EXP03:3303:431A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX22:2022:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12394 SAMPOORAN K EXP03:1803:281A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS22:5523:051A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS19:2519:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12397 MAHABODHI EXP17:1017:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12398 MAHABODHI EXP23:2023:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12423 RAJDHANI EXP00:5501:051A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI01:2301:331A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12435 GARIB RATH EXP22:4022:503AMTWTFSS
12436 JYG GARIB RATH02:3702:473AMTWTFSS
12443 HLZ ANVT SF EXP22:3022:401A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12444 HALDIYA EXPRESS06:1006:201A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP09:2509:352A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP19:5020:002A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12495 PRATAP EXPRESS02:2502:352A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS08:4508:552A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12505 NORTHEAST EXP09:5010:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12506 NORTH EAST EXP18:4018:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12519 LTT AGTL AC EXP07:0507:151A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12520 AGTL LTT AC EXP17:0017:101A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12546 KARMABHOOMI EX19:3819:482SMTWTFSS
12577 BAGMATI EXP23:4523:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12578 BAGMATI EXP07:0507:151A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12741 VSG PATNA EXP06:4006:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12742 PNBE VSG EXP17:3517:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12791 SC DNR SF EXP14:5015:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX15:4515:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP16:4516:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12802 PURUSHOTTAM EXP09:5010:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12815 NANDANKANAN EXP04:2504:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12816 NANDANKANAN EXP18:3018:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12817 SWARNJAYANTI EX02:0002:102A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12818 JHARKHAND EXP06:5507:052A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12819 SAMPARK KRANTI08:3008:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12820 BBS S KRANTI EXP18:5819:081A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12825 RNC ANVT SF EXP08:3008:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12826 ANVT RNC SF EXP18:5819:081A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12875 NEELACHAL EXPRE06:0506:151A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12876 NEELANCHAL EXP22:4022:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12877 NDLS GARIB RATH01:3501:453AMTWTFSS
12878 RNC GARIB RATH01:0701:173AMTWTFSS
12937 HWH GARBHA EXP02:2502:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS08:4508:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12941 PARASNATH EXP02:2502:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12942 PARASNATH EXP02:5503:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12947 AZIMABAD EXP00:5001:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES03:0503:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP09:3009:402A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12988 AII SDAH EXP04:5305:032A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13005 HWH ASR MAIL08:0508:151A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13006 ASR HWH MAIL17:5518:051A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13009 DOON EXPRESS09:1509:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13010 YNRK HWH EXP17:1017:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13151 KOAA JAT EXPRES01:2001:302A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13152 KOLKATA EXPRESS02:4502:552A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES21:3021:402A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13168 AGC KOAA EXP21:0021:102A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13201 PNBE LTT EXP04:1004:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13202 LTT PATNA EXP19:1019:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP15:3015:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP15:4015:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP15:3015:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP15:4015:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13257 JANSADHARAN EXP18:5519:052SMTWTFSS
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP04:1504:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP21:5022:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS10:0510:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS16:0516:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS22:5523:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13424 AII BGP EXPRESS06:4006:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13429 MLDT ANVT EXP22:5523:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP10:2010:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13483 FARAKKA EXP10:0510:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
13484 FARAKKA EXP16:0516:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
14003 MLDT NDLS EXP22:5523:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP09:1509:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14037 PORVOTR S KRNTI01:5002:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14038 NDLS SCL EXP10:5011:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP05:25Destination3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXPSource21:403A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14259 EKATMATA EXPRES22:4022:501A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
14260 EKATMATA EXP07:0507:151A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
14261 EKATMATA EXPRESS22:4022:501A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
14262 EKATMATA EXP07:1507:251A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
14619 TRIPURA SUNDARI01:5002:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14620 TRIPURA SUNDARI10:5011:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15021 SHM GKP EXP10:1510:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS19:2019:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15125 PNBE JANSHTABDI07:3007:40CC,2SMTWTFSS
15126 JANSHATABDI EXP20:4020:50CC,2SMTWTFSS
15483 SIKKIMMAHANANDA06:5007:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15484 MAHANANDA EXP21:2321:331A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15547 ANTYODYA EXP05:0005:102SMTWTFSS
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP23:4223:522A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15624 KYQ BGKT EXP17:5518:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15631 BME GHY EXPRESS00:5001:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15632 GHY BME EXPRESS09:0509:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15633 BKN GHY EXPRESS00:5001:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15634 GHY BKN EXPRESS09:0509:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES07:1507:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15636 GHY OKHA EXP09:0509:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15647 LTT GUWAHATI EX07:5008:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS17:3517:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15657 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL11:0011:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15658 BRAHMAPUTRA EXP16:3016:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15667 KAMAKHYA EXP07:1507:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15668 KYQ GIMB EXP09:0509:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15945 LTT DIBRUGARH EX07:5008:002A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
15946 DBRG LTT EXP17:3517:452A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
17609 PNBE PAU EXP10:2010:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17610 PAU PNBE EXP19:3819:482A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18103 JALIANWALABAG EX07:0007:102A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
18104 ASR TATA EXP10:4010:502A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
18311 VSKP BSBS EXP07:5008:002A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
18312 BSBS VSKP EXP16:3016:402A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
18609 RNC LTT EXP06:0506:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18610 LTT RANCHI EXP21:1521:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18611 RNC BSBS EXP07:5008:003A,SLMTWTFSS
18612 BSBS RNC EXP16:3016:403A,SLMTWTFSS
19313 INDB PNBE EXP11:3511:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19314 INDORE EXPRESS15:0015:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19321 INDB PNBE EXP12:3012:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19322 PNBE INDB EXP15:0015:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19421 ADI PNBE EXP00:3500:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19422 PNBE ADI EXP13:4513:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19435 ADI ASN EXP10:0010:102A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19436 ASN ADI EXPRESS04:5005:002A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19483 ADI BJU EXP10:0010:102A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19484 BJU ADI EXPRESS04:5005:002A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19669 PPTA HUMSAFAR16:4516:553A,SLMTWTFSS
19670 HUMSAFAR EXPRESS03:4003:503A,SLMTWTFSS
20407 RNC NDLS RAJ EX01:3501:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20408 RNC RAJDHANI01:0701:171A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20501 TEJAS EXPRESS01:2501:351A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20502 AGTL TEJAS RAJ04:4204:521A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20801 MAGADH EXP21:5422:041A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
20802 MAGADH EXPRESS09:0509:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
20817 TEJAS RAJ EXP00:3500:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20818 BBS TEJAS RAJ01:4701:571A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20839 RNC NDLS RAJ EX01:3501:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20840 NDLS RNC RAJ EX01:0701:171A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20933 UDN DANAPUR EXP08:3008:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
20934 DNR UDHNA SF EX20:0020:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
20975 HWH AGC EXPRESS04:4004:501A,2A,3A,CC,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
20976 CHAMBAL EXP20:1520:252A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22197 KOAA VGLJ SF EX22:5523:052A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
22198 VGLJ KOAA SF EX07:0507:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
22307 HWH BKN EXPRESS09:4509:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22308 BKN HWH SF EXP18:1818:281A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22317 HUMSAFAR EXP22:4022:503AMTWTFSS
22318 SDAH HUMSAFAR06:4006:503AMTWTFSS
22323 SHABD BHEDI EXP08:4508:552A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22324 SHABD BHEDI SF02:2502:352A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22351 PPTA SMVB EXP23:4523:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22352 PATLIPUTRA EXP07:0507:151A,2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
22353 HUMSAFAR EXP23:4523:553AMTWTFSS
22354 HUMSAFAR EXP07:0307:133AMTWTFSS
22355 PPTA CDG EXP00:1000:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22356 CDG PPTA EXP15:1515:251A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22405 ANVT GARIB RATH22:4022:503AMTWTFSS
22406 BGP GARIB RATH02:3702:473AMTWTFSS
22409 ANVT GARIB RATH22:3022:403AMTWTFSS
22410 GAYA GARIB RATH06:0706:173AMTWTFSS
22449 PORVOTR S KRNTI01:5002:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22450 PORVOTR S KRNTI10:5011:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22459 ANVT HUMSAFAR20:1220:223A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
22460 BV DHAM HUMSAFR22:0222:123A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
22465 BABA B DHAM EXP20:1220:222A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22466 BABA V DHAM EXP22:0222:122A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22563ANTYODYA SUP EX10:2010:302SMTWTFSS
22669 ERS PNBE SF EXP02:5003:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22670 PNBE ERS EXPRES20:0020:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22805 BBS ANVT S F08:3008:401A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
22806 ANVT BBS SF EXP18:5819:081A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
22811 TEJAS RAJ EXP00:3500:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
22812 BBS TEJAS RAJ01:4701:571A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
22823 TEJAS RAJ EXP00:3500:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
22824 BBS TEJAS RAJ01:4701:571A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP22:3022:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP02:2502:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22911 HWH SHIPRA EXP20:1520:251A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22912 SHIPRA EXPRESS04:4004:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22913 SHC HAMSAFAR EX19:3819:483A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR EX02:5403:043A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22947 ST BGP SFAST09:2209:322A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22948 BGP SURAT EXP16:0016:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22971 BDTS PATNA SFAST22:3522:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22972 PNBE BDTS SF EX02:5403:041A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
82355 CSMT SUVIDHA EXP16:0016:102A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
82356 PNBE SUVIDHA EXP10:2210:322A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS

Related train running from Subedarganj (SFG)