CAPE MUMBAI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kanniyakumari(CAPE) C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kanniyakumari CAPE First 0 min 08.25 1 0
Nagarcoil Jn NCJ 08.45 5 min 08.50 1 16
Eraniel ERL 09.09 1 min 09.10 1 34
Kulitthurai KZT 09.25 1 min 09.26 1 49
Parassala PASA 09.36 1 min 09.37 1 57
Neyyattinkara NYY 09.48 1 min 09.49 1 70
Thiruvananthapuram Central TVC 10.15 5 min 10.20 1 87
Chirayinkil CRY 10.45 1 min 10.46 1 116
Kadakavur KVU 10.51 1 min 10.52 1 119
Varkala VAK 11.02 1 min 11.03 1 128
Paravur PVU 11.13 1 min 11.14 1 139
Kollam Jn QLN 11.30 3 min 11.33 1 152
Karunagapalli KPY 11.55 1 min 11.56 1 179
Kayankulam KYJ 12.12 2 min 12.14 1 192
Mavelikara MVLK 12.24 1 min 12.25 1 200
Chengannur CNGR 12.37 2 min 12.39 1 213
Tiruvalla TRVL 12.49 1 min 12.50 1 222
Changanaseri CGY 13.00 1 min 13.01 1 230
Kottayam KTYM 13.22 3 min 13.25 1 247
Ernakulam Town ERN 14.55 5 min 15.00 1 310
Aluva (Alwaye) AWY 15.20 2 min 15.22 1 326
Angamali AFK 15.32 1 min 15.33 1 336
Chalakudi CKI 15.48 1 min 15.49 1 351
Irinjalakuda IJK 15.56 1 min 15.57 1 357
Thrisur TCR 16.30 3 min 16.33 1 381
Wadakancheri WKI 16.46 1 min 16.47 1 398
Ottappalam OTP 17.33 2 min 17.35 1 427
Palakkad PGT 18.03 2 min 18.05 1 458
Coimbatore Jn CBE 20.22 3 min 20.25 1 513
Tiruppur TUP 21.10 2 min 21.12 1 563
Erode Jn ED 22.05 5 min 22.10 1 613
Salem Jn SA 23.02 3 min 23.05 1 676
Bommidi BQI 23.38 2 min 23.40 1 719
Jolarpettai JTJ 01.05 2 min 01.07 2 796
Katpadi Jn KPD 02.55 5 min 03.00 2 879
Pakala Jn PAK 04.13 2 min 04.15 2 942
Tirupati TPTY 05.25 5 min 05.30 2 984
Renigunta Jn RU 05.50 10 min 06.00 2 994
Koduru KOU 06.40 1 min 06.41 2 1034
Razampeta RJP 07.20 1 min 07.21 2 1068
Nandalur NRE 07.39 1 min 07.40 2 1079
Cuddapah HX 08.20 2 min 08.22 2 1119
Yerraguntla YA 08.54 1 min 08.55 2 1158
Kondapuram KDP 09.34 1 min 09.35 2 1199
Tadipatri TU 10.03 2 min 10.05 2 1227
Gooty Jn GY 10.44 1 min 10.45 2 1275
Guntakal Jn GTL 11.15 10 min 11.25 2 1303
Adoni AD 12.10 2 min 12.12 2 1355
Manthralayam Road MALM 12.48 2 min 12.50 2 1396
Raichur RC 13.20 2 min 13.22 2 1424
Yadgir YG 14.10 2 min 14.12 2 1493
Wadi WADI 15.50 5 min 15.55 2 1532
Kalaburagi KLBG 16.27 3 min 16.30 2 1569
Solapur Jn SUR 18.30 10 min 18.40 2 1681
Kurduvadi KWV 19.35 2 min 19.37 2 1760
Daund Jn DD 21.50 5 min 21.55 2 1869
Pune Jn PUNE 23.25 10 min 23.35 2 1945
Lonavla LNL 00.43 2 min 00.45 3 2009
Karjat KJT 01.33 2 min 01.35 3 2037
Kalyan Jn KYN 02.27 3 min 02.30 3 2083
Thane TNA 02.43 2 min 02.45 3 2103
Dadar DR 03.12 3 min 03.15 3 2128
C Shivaji Maharaj T CSMT 03.40 0 min Last 3 2136

Train 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP runs from Kanniyakumari to C Shivaji Maharaj T on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CAPE MUMBAI EXP departs from Kanniyakumari at 08.25 and reaches to C Shivaji Maharaj T at 03.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kanniyakumari to C Shivaji Maharaj T. The total distance covered by CAPE MUMBAI EXP is 2136 kilometers.

CAPE MUMBAI EXP passes through 63 stations in 3 days to reach from Kanniyakumari to C Shivaji Maharaj T.

16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Renigunta Jn . 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP arrives at Renigunta Jn  on 05.50 and departs at 06.00 . You can get down at Renigunta Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Nagarcoil Jn 5 Minutes
Thiruvananthapuram Central 5 Minutes
Ernakulam Town 5 Minutes
Erode Jn 5 Minutes
Katpadi Jn 5 Minutes
Tirupati 5 Minutes
Renigunta Jn 10 Minutes
Guntakal Jn 10 Minutes
Wadi 5 Minutes
Solapur Jn 10 Minutes
Daund Jn 5 Minutes
Pune Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CAPE MUMBAI EXP ?

. 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP starts from Kanniyakumari

. What is the time taken by CAPE MUMBAI EXP to reach from Kanniyakumari to C Shivaji Maharaj T ?

. 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kanniyakumari to C Shivaji Maharaj T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CAPE MUMBAI EXP train is 10 minutes at Renigunta Jn .

. What is the train schedule of CAPE MUMBAI EXP ?

. CAPE MUMBAI EXP departs from Kanniyakumari at 08.25 and reaches at C Shivaji Maharaj T by 03.40.

Related train running from Kanniyakumari(CAPE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02633 MS CAPE EXP 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL Source 22:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP Source 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56717 CAPE TEN PASSR Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56719 NCJ-CAPE PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S