CAPITAL EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
New Jalpaiguri(NJP) Rajendranagar T (RJPB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
New Jalpaiguri NJP First 0 min 15.00 1 0
Kishanganj KNE 16.10 5 min 16.15 1 88
Dalkolha DLK 16.38 2 min 16.40 1 116
Telta TETA 16.49 2 min 16.51 1 124
Sudhani SUD 17.00 2 min 17.02 1 133
Barsoi Jn BOE 17.15 2 min 17.17 1 145
Azamnagar Road AZR 17.33 2 min 17.35 1 158
Khurial KWE 17.43 2 min 17.45 1 166
Labha LAV 18.11 2 min 18.13 1 178
Katihar Jn KIR 19.15 25 min 19.40 1 201
Semapur SMO 19.53 2 min 19.55 1 213
Karagola Road CRR 20.06 2 min 20.08 1 224
Kursela KUE 20.23 2 min 20.25 1 241
Katareah KTRH 20.39 2 min 20.41 1 247
Naugachia NNA 20.53 2 min 20.55 1 258
Thana Bihpur Jn THB 21.10 2 min 21.12 1 274
Narayanpur NNR 21.21 2 min 21.23 1 282
Mahesh Khunt MSK 21.47 2 min 21.49 1 306
Mansi Jn MNE 22.01 2 min 22.03 1 316
Khagaria Jn. KGG 22.13 2 min 22.15 1 325
Lakhminia LKN 22.31 2 min 22.33 1 348
Begu Sarai BGS 22.52 2 min 22.54 1 365
Barauni Jn (Rev) BJU 23.55 15 min 00.10 2 381
Dinkar Gram Simaria DKGS 00.39 1 min 00.40 2 387
Mokameh Jn MKA 01.11 3 min 01.14 2 402
Barh BARH 01.36 2 min 01.38 2 427
Bakhtiyarpur Jn BKP 01.58 2 min 02.00 2 445
Khusropur KOO 02.19 2 min 02.21 2 460
Fatuha FUT 02.41 2 min 02.43 2 469
Banka Ghat BKG 02.51 2 min 02.53 2 475
Patna Saheb PNC 03.18 2 min 03.20 2 481
Rajendranagar T RJPB 05.00 0 min Last 2 488

Train 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS runs from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendranagar T on Sunday Monday Saturday .

CAPITAL EXPRESS departs from New Jalpaiguri at 15.00 and reaches to Rajendranagar T at 05.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendranagar T. The total distance covered by CAPITAL EXPRESS is 488 kilometers.

CAPITAL EXPRESS passes through 32 stations in 2 days to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendranagar T.

13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Katihar Jn . 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS arrives at Katihar Jn  on 19.15 and departs at 19.40 . You can get down at Katihar Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kishanganj 5 Minutes
Katihar Jn 25 Minutes
Barauni Jn (Rev) 15 Minutes
Food Options in 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CAPITAL EXPRESS ?

. 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS starts from New Jalpaiguri

. What is the time taken by CAPITAL EXPRESS to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendranagar T ?

. 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendranagar T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CAPITAL EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at Katihar Jn .

. What is the train schedule of CAPITAL EXPRESS ?

. CAPITAL EXPRESS departs from New Jalpaiguri at 15.00 and reaches at Rajendranagar T by 05.00.

Related train running from New Jalpaiguri(NJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 11:05 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 03:10 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:15 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 05:00 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 03:25 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 18:55 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 09:35 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 09:10 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL Source 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 18:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 13:00 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 13:00 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 12:05 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 12:05 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 12:05 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:15 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 20:25 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:40 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 02:35 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 19:55 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 08:30 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 08:30 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 06:25 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 06:55 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 17:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 07:40 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 23:33 23:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 00:25 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 03:20 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 23:33 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 18:10 18:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05749 NJP HDB PASS SPL Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
05750 HDB NJP PASS SPL 14:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05751 NJP HDB PASS SPL Source 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
05752 HDB NJP PASS SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 14:55 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 06:00 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:30 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:30 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 13:35 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 23:33 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 04:20 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 18:10 18:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 23:20 23:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:25 21:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 03:25 03:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP Source 05:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 01:40 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 18:55 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 09:35 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 12:05 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 04:20 04:30 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:35 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 05:30 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 02:42 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 11:35 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:30 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:00 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 03:30 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 05:25 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS Source 21:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 18:15 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 17:55 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
52540 DJ NJP PASSENGER 15:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER Source 10:00 FC M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55725 NJP-APDJ PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55749 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55750 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55751 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55752 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75717 SGUJ - BXT DEMU 16:35 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75718 BXT - SGUJ DEMU 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75721 SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER 17:34 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75722 HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER 09:25 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rajendranagar T (RJPB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 04:48 04:50 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 20:15 20:17 3A M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:05 10:07 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:23 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL Source 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:03 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 21:43 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:25 05:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 16:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL Source 23:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL Source 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 07:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:40 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 22:05 22:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 18:48 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:18 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:40 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:52 15:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 04:50 04:52 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 20:15 20:17 3A M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:23 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:36 17:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:52 11:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:16 09:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 16:55 16:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 20:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES Source 07:15 CC M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:33 07:35 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:15 22:17 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:25 05:27 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 15:15 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP Source 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 08:27 08:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 16:05 16:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 04:50 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 18:43 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:18 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 15:17 15:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 12:42 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 20:16 20:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 07:02 07:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:52 15:54 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 19:40 19:42 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS 08:05 08:07 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:01 10:03 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 17:00 17:02 CC M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:31 18:33 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:55 05:57 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:02 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 21:40 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:25 08:27 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:05 12:06 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 19:56 19:57 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 11:28 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 08:48 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 11:14 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 23:41 23:43 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 14:36 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:13 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:10 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 05:17 05:19 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:27 22:29 N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU 19:20 19:22 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 08:48 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS 12:36 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:34 19:36 N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU 20:36 20:37 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:27 17:29 SL M T W T F S S