Capital Express 13245 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
New Jalpaiguri(NJP) Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP Source 0 min 15:00 1 0
KISHANGANJ KNE 16:10 5:00 min 16:15 1 87
DALKOLHA DLK 16:38 2:00 min 16:40 1 116
TELTA TETA 16:49 2:00 min 16:51 1 124
SUDHANI SUD 17:00 2:00 min 17:02 1 133
BARSOI JN BOE 17:15 2:00 min 17:17 1 145
AZAMNAGAR ROAD AZR 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 1 158
KHURIAL KWE 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 1 165
LABHA LAV 18:11 2:00 min 18:13 1 178
KATIHAR JN KIR 19:15 25:00 min 19:40 1 201
SEMAPUR SMO 19:53 2:00 min 19:55 1 212
KARAGOLA ROAD CRR 20:06 2:00 min 20:08 1 223
KURSELA KUE 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 240
KATAREAH KTRH 20:39 2:00 min 20:41 1 247
NAUGACHIA NNA 20:53 2:00 min 20:55 1 258
THANA BIHPUR JN THB 21:10 2:00 min 21:12 1 274
NARAYANPUR NNR 21:21 2:00 min 21:23 1 281
MAHES KHUNT MSK 21:47 2:00 min 21:49 1 305
MANSI JN MNE 22:01 2:00 min 22:03 1 316
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 22:13 2:00 min 22:15 1 325
LAKHMINIA LKN 22:31 2:00 min 22:33 1 347
BEGU SARAI BGS 22:52 2:00 min 22:54 1 365
BARAUNI JN BJU 23:55 -1425:00 min 00:10 2 380
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA DKGS 00:39 1:00 min 00:40 2 384
MOKAMEH JN MKA 01:11 3:00 min 01:14 2 399
BARH BARH 01:36 2:00 min 01:38 2 425
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 01:58 2:00 min 02:00 2 443
KHUSROPUR KOO 02:19 2:00 min 02:21 2 458
FATUHA FUT 02:41 2:00 min 02:43 2 466
BANKA GHAT BKG 02:51 2:00 min 02:53 2 472
PATNA SAHEB PNC 03:18 2:00 min 03:20 2 478
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 05:00 0 min Destination 2 486

Train 13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS runs from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendra Nagar Bihar on Sunday Monday Saturday .

NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS departs from New Jalpaiguri at 15:00 and reaches to Rajendra Nagar Bihar at 05:00 . It takes 14 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendra Nagar Bihar. The total distance covered by NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS is 486 kilometers.

NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS passes through 32 stations in 2 days to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendra Nagar Bihar.

13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN . 13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS arrives at KATIHAR JN  on 19:15 and departs at 19:40 . You can get down at KATIHAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KISHANGANJ 5 Minutes
KATIHAR JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS ?

. 13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS starts from New Jalpaiguri

. What is the time taken by NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendra Nagar Bihar ?

. 13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS takes 14 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rajendra Nagar Bihar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS ?

. NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS departs from New Jalpaiguri at 15:00 and reaches at Rajendra Nagar Bihar by 05:00.

Related train running from New Jalpaiguri(NJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 7:45 8:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 6:40 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP Source 5:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 8:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 1:40 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 18:55 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 9:35 9:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 9:20 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 12:05 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 0:20 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 4:20 4:30 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 2:35 2:45 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 23:55 0:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 7:45 7:55 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 3:50 4:00 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 18:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 7:45 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 5:30 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 2:42 3:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 7:30 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 11:35 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 3:30 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:30 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:00 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 3:30 3:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 5:25 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 3:30 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 1:00 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 1:15 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 7:35 7:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 9:30 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS Source 21:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 6:05 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 4:05 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 7:45 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 3:30 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS Source 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 18:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 9:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 9:00 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 3:30 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 18:15 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 7:35 7:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 17:55 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
52540 DJ NJP PASSENGER 15:15 Destination FC M T W T F S S
52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER Source 10:00 FC M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER 23:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55725 NJP-APDJ PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55749 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55750 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55751 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55752 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75717 SGUJ - BXT DEMU 16:35 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75718 BXT - SGUJ DEMU 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75721 SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER 17:34 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75722 HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER 9:25 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 9:20 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL Source 8:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 18:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 1:00 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 1:15 1:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 22:30 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 5:00 5:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 21:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 4:50 4:52 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 20:15 20:17 3A M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 7:23 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:36 17:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:52 11:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 9:16 9:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 16:55 16:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 20:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES Source 7:15 CC M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 7:33 7:35 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:15 22:17 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 5:25 5:27 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 15:15 Destination 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP Source 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 14:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 8:27 8:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 16:05 16:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:25 4:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 4:50 4:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 18:43 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 6:18 6:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 15:17 15:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 12:42 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 20:16 20:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 7:02 7:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:52 15:54 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 19:40 19:42 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS 8:05 8:07 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:01 10:03 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 17:00 17:02 CC M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:31 18:33 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:55 5:57 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:02 9:04 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 21:40 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 8:25 8:27 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:05 12:06 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:44 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 19:56 19:57 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 11:28 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 8:48 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 11:14 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 23:41 23:43 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 14:36 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:13 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:10 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 9:10 9:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 5:17 5:19 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:27 22:29 N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU 7:10 7:12 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU 19:20 19:22 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 8:48 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS 12:36 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:34 19:36 N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU 20:36 20:37 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:27 17:29 SL M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 7:23 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 18:43 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 6:18 6:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S