CAR-ALD PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Chunar(CAR) Allahabad Junction (ALD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHUNAR CAR Source NULL min 6:10 1 0
DAGMAGPUR DAP 6:17 1:00 min 6:18 1 7
PAHARA PRE 6:26 1:00 min 6:27 1 15
JHINGURA JHG 6:35 1:00 min 6:36 1 22
MIRZAPUR MZP 6:54 5:00 min 6:55 1 31
VINDHYACHAL BDL 7:04 2:00 min 7:05 1 38
BIROHE BEO 7:12 1:00 min 7:13 1 42
GAIPURA GAE 7:21 1:00 min 7:22 1 50
JIGNA JIA 7:29 1:00 min 7:30 1 57
MANDAROAD MNF 7:39 1:00 min 7:40 1 66
UNCHDIH UND 7:56 1:00 min 7:57 1 74
MEJAROAD MJA 8:06 1:00 min 8:07 1 82
BHEERPUR BEP 8:18 1:00 min 8:19 1 93
KARCHANA KCN 8:29 1:00 min 8:30 1 102
NAINI NYN 8:48 2:00 min 8:50 1 113
ALLAHABADJN ALD 9:15 NULL min Destination 1 120

Train 54103 CAR-ALD PASS runs from Chunar to Allahabad Junction on .

CAR-ALD PASS departs from Chunar at 6:10 and reaches to Allahabad Junction at 9:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Chunar to Allahabad Junction. The total distance covered by CAR-ALD PASS is 120 kilometers.

CAR-ALD PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Chunar to Allahabad Junction.

54103 CAR-ALD PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at CHUNAR . 54103 CAR-ALD PASS arrives at CHUNAR  on Source and departs at 6:10 . You can get down at CHUNAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MIRZAPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54103 CAR-ALD PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CAR-ALD PASS ?

. 54103 CAR-ALD PASS starts from Chunar

. What is the time taken by CAR-ALD PASS to reach from Chunar to Allahabad Junction ?

. 54103 CAR-ALD PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Chunar to Allahabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CAR-ALD PASS train is NULL minutes at CHUNAR .

. What is the train schedule of CAR-ALD PASS ?

. CAR-ALD PASS departs from Chunar at 6:10 and reaches at Allahabad Junction by 9:15.

Related train running from Chunar(CAR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02175 HWH GWL SPL 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 08:35 08:37 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 18:46 18:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 05:03 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 17:15 17:17 2S M T W T F S S
04119 DDU PRYJ SPL 20:45 20:47 2S M T W T F S S
04120 PRYJ DDU SPL 17:30 17:32 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 11:45 11:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 08:20 08:22 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 08:20 08:22 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 16:58 17:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 17:01 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 05:42 05:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 05:42 05:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 09:12 09:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 08:45 08:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 03:16 03:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 00:02 00:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 15:40 16:10 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 10:40 11:10 CC M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 17:45 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 20:02 20:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 08:30 08:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:48 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 08:23 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 18:48 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 18:46 18:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 05:42 05:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 10:40 11:15 CC M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53345 CPU-ALD PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53346 ALD-CPU PASS 18:55 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53351 BRWD-CAR PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53352 CAR-BRWD PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54103 CAR-ALD PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54104 ALD-CAR PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54105 MGS-ALD PASS 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54106 ALD-MGS PASS 10:13 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 00:09 00:10 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Allahabad Junction (ALD)