Download

CDG YPR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06240 - CDG YPR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

CHANDIGARH(CDG)YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
CHANDIGARHCDGSource00:00 min03:3510
AMBALA CANT JNUMB04:2005:00 min04:25168
PANIPAT JNPNP05:3602:00 min05:381177
NEW DELHINDLS07:5025:00 min08:151266
H NIZAMUDDINNZM08:2602:00 min08:281274
JHANSI JNJHS14:1510:00 min14:251676
BHOPAL JNBPL18:2010:00 min18:301967
BHUSAVAL JNBSL00:5005:00 min00:5521366
MANMAD JNMMR03:1505:00 min03:2021550
PUNE JNPUNE11:0515:00 min11:2021862
MIRAJ JNMRJ16:3505:00 min16:4022141
BELAGAVIBGM18:5005:00 min18:5522278
DHARWARDWR21:1802:00 min21:2022400
SSS HUBBALLI JNUBL22:0010:00 min22:1022420
DAVANGEREDVG00:2802:00 min00:3032563
ARSIKERE JNASK02:3802:00 min02:4032701
TUMAKURUTK04:0002:00 min04:0232819
YESVANTPUR JNYPR06:0500:00 minDestination32883
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06240 CDG YPR SPL runs from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN onTuesdaySaturday.

CDG YPR SPL departs from CHANDIGARH at 03:35 and reaches to YESVANTPUR JN at 06:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN. The total distance covered by CDG YPR SPL is 2883 kilometers.

CDG YPR SPL passes through 18 stations in 3 days to reach from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN.

06240 CDG YPR SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at NEW DELHI . 06240 CDG YPR SPL arrives at NEW DELHI  on 07:50 and departs at 08:15 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AMBALA CANT JN05 Minutes
NEW DELHI25 Minutes
JHANSI JN10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
MANMAD JN05 Minutes
PUNE JN15 Minutes
MIRAJ JN05 Minutes
BELAGAVI05 Minutes
SSS HUBBALLI JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 06240 CDG YPR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CDG YPR SPL ?

. 06240 CDG YPR SPL starts from CHANDIGARH

. What is the time taken by CDG YPR SPL to reach from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN ?

. 06240 CDG YPR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CDG YPR SPL train is 25 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of CDG YPR SPL ?

. CDG YPR SPL departs from CHANDIGARH at 03:35 and reaches at YESVANTPUR JN by 06:05.

Related train running from CHANDIGARH(CDG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01655GKP CDG FEST SPL14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01656GKP FESTIVL SPLSource23:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02005KALKA SHTBDI SPL20:3120:38CCMTWTFSS
02006KALKA SHTBDI SPL6:456:53CCMTWTFSS
02011KLK SHATBDI SPL10:5711:05CCMTWTFSS
02012KLK SHTBDI SPL18:1518:23CCMTWTFSS
02045NDLS CDG SHT SPL22:35DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02046CDG NDLS SHT SPLSource12:15CCMTWTFSS
02057UHL JANSTB SPL19:0519:10N/AMTWTFSS
02058JAN SHATBDI SPL7:387:43N/AMTWTFSS
02231CDG FESTIVL SPL10:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02232LKO FESTIVL SPLSource21:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02311NETAJI EXP SPL1:352:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02312NETAJI EXP SPL0:281:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02527CDG FEST SPL13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02528CDG RMR FEST SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESS3:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPLSource8:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPL15:3515:451A 2SMTWTFSS
02716ASR NED EXP SPL8:439:001A 2SMTWTFSS
02925BDTS ASR SPL15:2015:252SMTWTFSS
02926PASCHIM EXP SPL12:1312:202SMTWTFSS
03255PPTA CDG SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03256PPTA FEST SPLSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04011DLI HSX SPL23:2523:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04012HSX DLI SPL3:083:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPL8:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04535KLK SVDK EXP SPL19:3120:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04536SVDK KLK SPL3:504:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04539CDG SUP FAST14:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04540CDG BDTS SF SPLSource5:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04541CDG ASR EXP SPLSource16:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
04542ASR CDG EXP SPL9:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL9:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTISource9:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04561INTERCITY SF SPLSource6:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
04562INTERCITY SF SPL22:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPLSource2:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPL11:2711:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPL17:5018:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04609HEMKUNT SPL21:5822:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04610HEMKUNT SPL2:102:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04663DDN ASR EXP SPL2:302:383A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04664ASR DDN EXP SPL2:352:433A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04683LKU ASR EXP SPL9:159:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04684ASR LKU SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05011LJN CDG SPL15:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05012CDG LJN EXP SPLSource17:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05427NED AADR SF EXP14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05428AADR NED SPL18:4518:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05531SHC ASR SPL7:508:002SMTWTFSS
05532SHC FESTVL SPL22:5523:202SMTWTFSS
05903DBRG CDG SPECIAL13:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05904CDG DBRG SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL15:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPLSource3:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL2:503:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL1:351:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09307INDB CDG SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09308CDG INDB SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09683AII CDG G RATH6:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
09684CDG AII G RATHSource19:453AMTWTFSS
09717DLPC FESTIVAL SP7:307:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09718DLPC JP FEST SP19:0019:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12057UHL JANSTB SPL19:0519:10N/AMTWTFSS
12058JAN SHATBDI SPL7:387:43N/AMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPL15:3515:451A 2SMTWTFSS
22709NED AADR SF EXP14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12045NDLS CDG SHT SPL22:35DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12527CDG FEST SPL13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12528CDG RMR FEST SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
14615LKU ASR EXP SPL9:159:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15011LJN CDG SPL15:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL2:503:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12005NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP20:3120:381A CCMTWTFSS
12006KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP6:456:531A CCMTWTFSS
12011NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP10:5711:051A CCMTWTFSS
12012KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP18:1518:231A CCMTWTFSS
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDISource12:151A CCMTWTFSS
12231LKO - CDG EXP10:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12232CDG - LKO EXPSource21:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL1:352:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12312KALKA MAIL0:281:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12716ASR NED EXPRESS8:439:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS15:2015:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14011DLI HSX EXP23:2523:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14012HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN3:083:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESS19:3120:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14504SVDK KLK EXP3:504:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12241CDG ASR SUPSource16:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
12242ASR CDG SUP9:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12411CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXPSource6:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
12412INTERCITY EXP22:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15903DBRG-CDG EXPRESS13:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22355SUVIDHA TRAIN17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14217UNCHAHAR EXP8:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSource16:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22452CDG - BDTS EXPRESSSource5:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP11:2711:322A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14609HEMKUNT EXP21:5822:082A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14610HEMKUNT EXP2:102:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15012LJN SRE EXPSource17:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15531SHC ASR SPL7:508:002SMTWTFSS
15904CDG-DBRG EXPRESSSource23:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPSource3:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP1:351:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12983AII CDG G RATH6:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
19718CDG JP INTERCIT19:0019:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19717JP CDG INTERCITY7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFARSource13:553A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL6:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP6:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL4:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01312HAS SUR SPL19:5520:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02063PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
02064PURI GARIB RATHSource22:403AMTWTFSS
02079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12N/AMTWTFSS
02080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17N/AMTWTFSS
02089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
02090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
02139YPR JBP EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02140JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02245HWH YPR SPL16:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02246DURONTO EXPRESSSource11:00N/AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPLSource23:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02540YPR FESTIVL SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPSource8:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXPSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTISource13:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL6:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02725SBC DWR EXP13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
02726DWR SBC EXP12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
02735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
02736GARIB RATH SPLSource16:153A CCMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02863YPR AC SPL16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02864YPR HWH EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02873HWH YPR SPL7:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLSource10:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05227YPR MFP FESTSPLSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05228YPR FESTVL SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06207YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
06208HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06211YPR KAWR SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06212KAWR YPR SPL20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06227MYS TLGP23:1223:141A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06228TLGP MYS EXP4:404:421A 2A 3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPL10:2010:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPL18:5018:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL8:158:171A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL1:141:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPLSource13:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06241SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
06242UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
06243SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
06244HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLSource12:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06271YPR BIDR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06272BIDR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06501FESTIVAL SPECIAL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06515SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06516CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06529SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
06530TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXP19:0619:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPL6:506:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06549SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06550BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06581UBL MYS EXP5:105:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06582MYS UBL EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06585SBC KAWR EXP18:5018:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06586KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXPSource11:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06589SBC MRJ EXP22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06590MRJ SBC SPECIAL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06593YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06594DEE YPR DURONTO8:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06597YPR HWH SPLSource9:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06598HWH YPR SPL20:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07212YPR MTM EXPSource14:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXP17:2017:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP9:5510:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07309YPR HAS SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
07310HAS YPR SPL9:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07311YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07312SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
07339YPR VSG EXPSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07340VSG YPR EXP12:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07355UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07356MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07357YPR SMET EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07358SMET YPR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07373YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07374UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07385YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07386KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07387YPR MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07388MAS YPR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07389YPR CAN SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07390CAN YPR SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07391YPR MAQ EXPSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07392MAQ YPR EXPRESS13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07393YPR PDY SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07394PDY YPR EXP8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07395YPR KCVL GR SPLSource20:453AMTWTFSS
07396KCVL YPR GR SPL9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
08088YPR HWH SPLSource9:553AMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12213YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22883PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
12194JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP6:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP4:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17CC 2SMTWTFSS
12089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
12090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12725SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12726SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
16545YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
16546HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
16516KAWR YPR EXPRES20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16227TALGUPPA EXP23:1223:141A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
16228TLGP-MYS EXP4:404:421A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
17391SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
17392UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
16511SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16512CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20651SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
20652TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
20653SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20654BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16591UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS5:105:121A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16592MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16596KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17307MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS17:2017:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17308BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS9:5510:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
17326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
17309YPR VASCO EXPSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EX12:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16527YPR CAN EXPSource20:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16528CAN-YPR EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12736YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXPSource16:153AMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST3:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22863HWH YPR AC EXP16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS7:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPSource10:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS3:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP17:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXP18:5018:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16551SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
16552HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16572BIDR-YPR EXPRESS7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP17:1517:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16535MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS19:0619:071A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16536SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS6:506:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPLSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16589RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS22:1522:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16590RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS5:505:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah - TrainSource9:553AMTWTFSS
17212YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXPSource14:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22679YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERCSource18:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22680Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express9:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
16581YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16582SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22698MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16579SHIMOGA EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
16580YESVANTHPUR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16543YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16544UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22678KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12292YESVANTPUR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16566YESVANTPUR EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16574YESVANTPUR EXP8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12258KCVL-YPR EXPRESS9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
22884YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLYSource22:403AMTWTFSS
12193YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXPSource15:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESSSource23:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22864YPR HWH AC EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPSource13:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16515YPR KAWR EXPRESSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16217MYS-SNSI EXPRESS8:158:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16502SBC-AHMADABAD EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS15:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express20:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
22697UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22677YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12291YPR-MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16565MANGALOREEXPSource23:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16573PUDUCHERRY EXPSource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12257YPR-KCVL EXPRESSSource20:453AMTWTFSS