Download

CG SMPRK KRANTI Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12823 - CG SMPRK KRANTI Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

DURG(DURG)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
DURGDURGSource00:00 min12:1510
RAIPUR JNR12:5005:00 min12:55137
BHATAPARABYT13:4302:00 min13:451101
BILASPUR JNBSP14:4515:00 min15:001147
PENDRA ROADPND16:3802:00 min16:401248
ANUPPUR JNAPR17:2505:00 min17:301298
SHAHDOLSDL18:1002:00 min18:121339
UMARIAUMR19:0802:00 min19:101406
KATNI MURWARAKMZ20:3010:00 min20:401468
SAUGORSGO23:1005:00 min23:151655
V LAKSHMIBAIVGLB02:1010:00 min02:202882
H NIZAMUDDINNZM07:4000:00 minDestination21284
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12823 CG SMPRK KRANTI runs from DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN onMondayThursdaySaturday.

CG SMPRK KRANTI departs from DURG at 12:15 and reaches to H NIZAMUDDIN at 07:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN. The total distance covered by CG SMPRK KRANTI is 1284 kilometers.

CG SMPRK KRANTI passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN.

12823 CG SMPRK KRANTI has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at BILASPUR JN . 12823 CG SMPRK KRANTI arrives at BILASPUR JN  on 14:45 and departs at 15:00 . You can get down at BILASPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RAIPUR JN05 Minutes
BILASPUR JN15 Minutes
ANUPPUR JN05 Minutes
KATNI MURWARA10 Minutes
SAUGOR05 Minutes
V LAKSHMIBAI10 Minutes
Food Options in 12823 CG SMPRK KRANTI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CG SMPRK KRANTI ?

. 12823 CG SMPRK KRANTI starts from DURG

. What is the time taken by CG SMPRK KRANTI to reach from DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN ?

. 12823 CG SMPRK KRANTI takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CG SMPRK KRANTI train is 15 minutes at BILASPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of CG SMPRK KRANTI ?

. CG SMPRK KRANTI departs from DURG at 12:15 and reaches at H NIZAMUDDIN by 07:40.

Related train running from DURG(DURG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL12:1012:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL7:508:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL11:2511:30N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL17:0017:05N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL6:356:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL18:5018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL12:4012:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL22:5022:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL14:0014:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL11:4011:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL9:259:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL21:2021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL15:4015:452SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL9:409:452SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL17:3517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL5:035:082A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL22:3022:352SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL14:3514:402SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIALSource18:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL17:3517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP15:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:175:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL20:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL8:308:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL12:5012:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL7:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPLSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL15:2515:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL23:2523:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL18:5018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPLSource19:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL22:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPLSource11:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL22:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPLSource11:103AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL9:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP18:5018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL13:5013:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL13:2013:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL11:2511:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL17:2517:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL7:257:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL18:3518:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL11:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPLSource16:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL11:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL12:1012:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR5:305:353A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL14:0514:103A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL11:2511:30N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL17:0017:05N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL12:4012:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL9:259:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIALSource18:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL8:308:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPLSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL23:2523:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPLSource11:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPLSource11:103AMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL13:5013:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL11:2511:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL17:2517:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL7:257:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL18:3518:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPLSource16:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL6:356:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL22:3022:352SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL11:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP22:5022:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP5:305:353A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY0:050:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP15:0515:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI15:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP13:3513:403A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS7:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS0:050:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL14:0514:103A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP10:4010:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL18:5018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP14:0014:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL15:4015:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS17:3517:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS14:3514:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP5:556:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.10:5511:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES12:5012:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP22:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP22:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP11:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX18:5018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP18:5018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP12:1012:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP10:2510:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
12049Gatimaan Express19:30DestitionFC CCMTWTFSS
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR12:50Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPLSource8:453A SLMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIAL3:193:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL20:5120:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPL20:4920:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPLSource16:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01449JBP SVDK SPECIAL20:1620:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01450SVDK JBP SPL14:1114:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01841KURJ KKDE SPL8:168:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01842KKDE KURJ SPL18:3118:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02059NZM JAN SHATABDI12:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02060JAN SHATBDI SPLSource12:45N/AMTWTFSS
02127JBP NZM SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02128NZM JBP SPLSource17:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPL20:5520:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02155HBJ NZM SPL8:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02156NZM HBJ SPLSource20:402SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPL6:356:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL22:1522:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02173NZM JBP SF SPLSource14:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02174JBP NZM SF SPL12:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02181JBP NZM SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02182NZM JBP SF SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
02195JBP NZM SPECIAL11:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPLSource14:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02263NZM DURONTO SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02269MAS NZM DURONTO10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02270MAS DURONTO SPLSource15:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTO17:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPLSource21:40N/AMTWTFSS
02285NZM DURONTO SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
02286SC DURONTO SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
02373SGRLNZM SPL4:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02374NZM SGRL SF EXPSource23:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02401KOTA DDN SPL23:3523:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02402DDN KOTA SPL4:304:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPL12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02414NZM MAO SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02415INDB NDLS SPL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02416NDLS INDB SPL22:0122:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02433MAS NZM RAJDHANI10:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02434NZM MAS SPECIALSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPL10:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPLSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02447NZM FESTIVAL SPL3:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02448MKP FESTIVAL SPLSource20:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02493PUNE NZM AC SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02494NZM PUNE AC SPLSource21:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02615MAS NDLS EXP6:096:111A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP13:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLSource5:402SMTWTFSS
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESS7:157:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP12:5012:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI11:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPLSource8:302SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESS21:3521:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPL14:0014:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPL10:5010:521A 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL7:257:272SMTWTFSS
02753NED NZM SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02754NZM NED SPECIALSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS6:25Destination1A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLSource15:151A 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPLSource5:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02851VSKP NZM SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02852VSKP FESTVL SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SPSource17:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL18:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02903MMCT ASR SPL13:5014:052SMTWTFSS
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPL3:454:002SMTWTFSS
02909NZM GARIB RATH10:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
02910GARIB RATH SPLSource16:303A CCMTWTFSS
02917ADI NZM SPL5:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
02918GUJRAT S K SPLSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL3:543:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02925BDTS ASR SPL9:5910:012SMTWTFSS
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPL9:43Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02954AUG KR RAJ SPLSource17:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02963MEWAR EXP SPLSource18:252SMTWTFSS
02964MEWAR SPL7:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
04061TAJ SF SPL21:0521:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
04062TAJ EX SPL7:067:08CC 2SMTWTFSS
04063GONDWANA SUP SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04064GONDWANA EXP SPLSource15:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPLSource15:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPL19:1519:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04200SUSHASAN SF SPL0:451:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04211INTERCITY SPL9:159:171A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04212INTERCITY SPL18:0018:011A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04309UJJAINI EXPRESS11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04310UJJAINI SPECIAL13:3513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04317INDB DDN SPL11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04318DDN INDB SPL13:3513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL5:355:371A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI13:2113:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPL13:4113:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPL6:216:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPL6:326:342A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPL22:3622:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04671BDTS SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04675GIMB SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04677HAPA SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04679JAM SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL5:355:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL13:2313:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPLSource22:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06011CAPE NZM EXP18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06012NZM CAPE SF SPLSource5:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL14:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL22:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL5:456:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL13:0013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06151MAS NZM SPL10:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
06152MAS G RATH SPLSource15:353AMTWTFSS
06155MDU NZM SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06156NZM MDU SPLSource5:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPL17:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPLSource5:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL11:2911:311A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL8:268:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPL8:11Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPLSource8:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP20:1620:313A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL14:1114:133A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXP8:318:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL20:1620:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL14:2114:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL6:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPLSource11:253AMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL19:4520:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL4:104:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL13:0313:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL11:4512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL14:0414:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL8:268:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09017HW FESTIVAL SPL8:358:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPL22:0022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09019BDTS HW SPL2:302:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09020HW BANDRA SPL18:4018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09111BL HARIDWAR SPL8:358:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09112HW BL SUP EXP22:0022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09145KDCY NZM SF SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09189NZM AC SF SPL10:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
09190BDTS FESTIVL SPLSource16:303A CCMTWTFSS
09307INDB CDG SPL23:0523:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09308CDG INDB SPL22:3523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09325IND AMRITSAR SPL11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09326ASR INDB SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAL22:4522:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09806UHP KOTA SF SPL6:216:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR SPECIAL3:193:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT SPL20:5120:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPL20:4920:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137CSMT FZR SPL20:5520:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12155HBJ NZM SPL8:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
12192JBP NZM SF SPL12:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12269MAS NZM DURONTO10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPLSource21:40N/AMTWTFSS
12285NZM DURONTO SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
12286SC DURONTO SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12434NZM MAS SPECIALSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI SPLSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12615MAS NDLS EXP6:096:111A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP13:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
12625TVC NDLS SF EXP12:5012:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPL10:5010:521A 2SMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL6:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL19:4520:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL4:104:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11449JBP SVDK SPECIAL20:1620:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11841KURJ KKDE SPL8:168:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12059NZM JAN SHATABDI12:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12121JBP NZM SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22181JBP NZM SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
12189JBP NZM SPECIAL11:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12264PUNE DURONTO SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12415INDB NDLS SPL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12447NZM FESTIVAL SPL3:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12494NZM PUNE AC SPLSource21:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12754NZM NED SPECIALSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12707TPTY NZM SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12803VSKP NZM SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL18:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12917ADI NZM SPL5:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
12279TAJ SF SPL21:0521:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
22199SUSHASAN EXP SPL19:1519:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22200SUSHASAN SF SPL0:451:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14211INTERCITY SPL9:159:171A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL13:0313:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20985KOTA UHP SPECIAL22:4522:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22221NZM RAJDHANI SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22222CSMT RAJDNI SPLSource16:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11842KKDE KURJ SPL18:3118:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP22:1522:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12401MAGADH EXPRESS23:3523:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12402MAGADH EXPRESS4:304:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22413NZM RAJDHANI12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22414NZM MAO RAJSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12416INTERCITY EXP22:0122:031A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12448U P S KRANTI EXPSource20:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12493PUNE NZM AC SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP7:257:271A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12753NED NZM SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12708AP SMPRK KRANTISource5:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTISource17:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML13:5014:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12909NZM GARIB RATH10:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS3:543:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS9:5910:011A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12963MEWAR EXPRESSSource18:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP13:4113:431A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL14:0414:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP8:358:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12263NZM DURONTO EXP6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22167SGRLNZM SPL4:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12280TAJ EXPRESS7:067:08CC 2SMTWTFSS
12405GONDWANA EXPRES5:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRESSource15:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP6:326:342A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS5:055:072A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS13:2313:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXPSource22:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12642NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXPSource5:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXPSource5:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP13:0013:253A SLMTWTFSS
12651MDU-NZM EXP18:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12652NZM-MDU EXP.Source5:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTISource5:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXPSource5:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP8:268:281A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPSource8:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP20:1620:313A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP14:1114:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP8:318:331A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL14:2114:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP11:4512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL8:268:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22917HARIDWAR EXP8:358:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22918HW BDTS SF EXP22:0022:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19019DEHRADUN EXP2:302:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20945KDCY NZM SF SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20946NZM KDCY SF SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTO17:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12433RAJDHANI EXP10:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNISource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12964MEWAR EXPRESS7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS14:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12611MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP10:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP20:1620:312A SLMTWTFSS
19020DEHRADUN EXP18:4018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS